A-Klasse Stuttgart-Mitte 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3

1 Brügmann, Kai; (DWZ: 1665-19) Punkte: 0.5
1 Aust, Winfried (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1445-80 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
1 Schmedemann, Jörg (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1700-96 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
1 Bezler, Robert (TSV Heumaden 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1825-43 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Haro, Niel (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1547-49 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 7
2 Brügmann, Nick; (DWZ: 1360-18) Punkte: 0.5
2 Bischoff, Klaus (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1350-54 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Blersch, Jonas (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1688-9 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Cavic, Vladimir (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1639-6 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2 Fröschle, Tobias (TSV Heumaden 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1585-77 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Ragner, John; (DWZ: 1306-12) Punkte:
4 Häberlein, Günter; (DWZ: 1656-180) Punkte: 4.0
3 Burkert, Rolf (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1204-122 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Rudhart, Michael (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1669-161 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Röder, Stefan (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1627-67 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Bisanz, Markus (SG Fasanenhof 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1355-5 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Ropertz, Benjamin (TSF Ditzingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1443-12 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Bantchev, Malte (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1539-15 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
5 Schmidt, Bernd; (DWZ: 1644-49) Punkte: 3.5
3 Seifried, Manfred (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1607-106 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
3 Munk, Michael (TSV Heumaden 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1388-18 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Wottschal, Valerian (SG Fasanenhof 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1352-19 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Sprenger, Klaus (TSF Ditzingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1464-51 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Dier, Markus; (DWZ: 1408-11) Punkte: 2.5
4 Drianis, Anton (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1340-25 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
4 Charatsidis, Christos (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1450-80 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Rühle, Christoph (SG Fasanenhof 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1386-7 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Izquierdo, Antonio (TSF Ditzingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1418-9 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
3 Finkbeiner, Andreas (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1443-6 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
7 Raabe, Stephan; (DWZ: 1510-46) Punkte: 3.0
4 Bezler, Tobias (TSV Heumaden 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1505-7 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Walz, Werner (SG Fasanenhof 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1203-31 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
4 Kuhn, Wilfried (TSF Ditzingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1466-85 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Zhang, Guo Hong (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1388-20 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
8 Handel, Günter; (DWZ: 1419-28) Punkte: 4.5
5 Villetta, Victor (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1203-13 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Junesch, Ralf (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1470-8 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
4 Palinkas, Josef (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1562-60 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Herr, Dominik (TSV Heumaden 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1276-38 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
5 Rentel, Eberhard (SG Fasanenhof 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1447-1 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Wyrich, Stephan (TSF Ditzingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1388-41 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
9 Jakobi, Alexander; (DWZ: 944-3) Punkte: 0.0
6 Staudenmayer, Christian (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1120-24 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Brügmann, Kai (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1665-19 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 Momirov, Peter (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1501-50 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Sienerth, Arnold (SG Fasanenhof 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1202-21 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
6 Bitzel, Hubert (TSF Ditzingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1421-72 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
5 Kohlrausch, Mathilde (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1388-24 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
10 Passoglou, Diego; (DWZ: 1584-19) Punkte:
11 Brügmann, Simon; (DWZ: 1421-2) Punkte:
12 Brosig, Michael; (DWZ: 1369-74) Punkte: 1.5
6 (SSV Zuffenhausen 2) +:-
6 Munk, Stefan (TSV Heumaden 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1190-12 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 6
6 Gotfried, Elias (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1235-24 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4