> A-Klasse Stuttgart-Mitte 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse

A-Klasse Stuttgart-Mitte 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3

1 Brügmann, Kai; (DWZ: 1604-15) Punkte: 0.5
1 Aust, Winfried (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1396-78 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
1 Schmedemann, Jörg (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1657-92 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
2 Brügmann, Nick; (DWZ: 1527-14) Punkte: 0.5
2 Bischoff, Klaus (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1355-52 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
1 Blersch, Jonas (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1683-8 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
2 Cavic, Vladimir (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1670-3 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
3 Ragner, John; (DWZ: 1306-12) Punkte:
4 Häberlein, Günter; (DWZ: 1649-177) Punkte: 2.0
3 Burkert, Rolf (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1234-121 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
2 Rudhart, Michael (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1644-155 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
3 Röder, Stefan (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1674-66 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
5 Schmidt, Bernd; (DWZ: 1623-48) Punkte: 0.5
3 Seifried, Manfred (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1613-103 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
6 Dier, Markus; (DWZ: 1447-8) Punkte: 1.0
4 Drianis, Anton (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1193-20 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
4 Charatsidis, Christos (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1453-78 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
7 Raabe, Stephan; (DWZ: 1514-45) Punkte:
8 Handel, Günter; (DWZ: 1355-27) Punkte: 2.0
5 Villetta, Victor (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1100-7 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Junesch, Ralf (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1482-7 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
4 Palinkas, Josef (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1568-59 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
9 Jakobi, Alexander; (DWZ: 945-1) Punkte: 0.0
6 Staudenmayer, Christian (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 849-17 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Brügmann, Kai (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1604-15 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Momirov, Peter (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1494-49 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
10 Passoglou, Diego; (DWZ: 1532-18) Punkte:
11 Brügmann, Simon; (DWZ: 1319-1) Punkte:
12 Brosig, Michael; (DWZ: 1382-71) Punkte: 1.0
6 (SSV Zuffenhausen 2) +:-