A-Klasse Stuttgart-Mitte 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: Stuttgarter SF 6

1 Haro, Niel; (DWZ: 1547-49) Punkte: 3.0
1 Ropertz, Benjamin (TSF Ditzingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1443-12 ) +:- 2.0 aus 6
1 Aust, Winfried (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1445-80 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
1 Blersch, Jonas (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1688-9 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
1 Schmedemann, Jörg (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1700-96 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Bezler, Robert (TSV Heumaden 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1825-43 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Bisanz, Markus (SG Fasanenhof 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1355-5 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Brügmann, Kai (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1665-19 ) +:- 0.5 aus 4
2 Bantchev, Malte; (DWZ: 1539-15) Punkte: 1.0
2 Rudhart, Michael (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1669-161 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 7
2 Häberlein, Günter (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1656-180 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
3 Finkbeiner, Andreas; (DWZ: 1443-6) Punkte: 1.5
2 Fuchs, Michael (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1507-28 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Seifried, Manfred (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1607-106 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Röder, Stefan (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1627-67 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
2 Wottschal, Valerian (SG Fasanenhof 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1352-19 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Dier, Markus (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1408-11 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Eberhard, Manfred; (DWZ: 1399-72) Punkte: 1.5
2 Feledi, Thomas (TSF Ditzingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1364-23 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
3 Bischoff, Klaus (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1350-54 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
4 Charatsidis, Christos (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1450-80 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
3 Palinkas, Josef (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1562-60 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
5 Gallmeister, Wilfried; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.5
3 Sprenger, Klaus (TSF Ditzingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1464-51 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Burkert, Rolf (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1204-122 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Junesch, Ralf (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1470-8 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Windecker, Roman (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1595-32 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Fröschle, Tobias (TSV Heumaden 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1585-77 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Zhang, Guo Hong; (DWZ: 1388-20) Punkte: 3.0
4 Izquierdo, Antonio (TSF Ditzingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1418-9 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
5 Drianis, Anton (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1340-25 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Abdelwahed, Makuan (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1361-25 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 3
3 Munk, Michael (TSV Heumaden 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1388-18 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Rühle, Christoph (SG Fasanenhof 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1386-7 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
4 Raabe, Stephan (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1510-46 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
7 Kohlrausch, Mathilde; (DWZ: 1388-24) Punkte: 3.5
6 Krebs, Mathias (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1228-69 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
5 Momirov, Peter (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1501-50 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
4 Bezler, Tobias (TSV Heumaden 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1505-7 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Walz, Werner (SG Fasanenhof 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1203-31 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
5 Jakobi, Alexander (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 944-3 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
8 Sharp, David; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
9 Svetec, Franc; (DWZ: 1366-41) Punkte: 2.0
6 (SSV Zuffenhausen 2) +:-
5 Munk, Stefan (TSV Heumaden 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1190-12 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
5 Rentel, Eberhard (SG Fasanenhof 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1447-1 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
10 Tsybulevsky, Juri; (DWZ: 1362-52) Punkte:
11 Schultz, Tim; (DWZ: 1222-6) Punkte:
12 Samaan, Jan; (DWZ: 1116-8) Punkte: 0.0
5 Kuhn, Wilfried (TSF Ditzingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1466-85 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 5
13 Gotfried, Elias; (DWZ: 1235-24) Punkte: 2.0
6 Wyrich, Stephan (TSF Ditzingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1388-41 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
6 Megner, Paul (TSV Heumaden 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 887-9 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Sienerth, Arnold (SG Fasanenhof 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1202-21 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 Brosig, Michael (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1369-74 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3