S-West: C - Klasse 2019/2020: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: Spvgg Renningen 2 — VKZ: C0545

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Möhring, Steffen 1032 1252-3 9 Eisenhardt, Finn 1037
2 Lehnhardt, Gerhard 1034 1047-32 10 Siegert, Manfred F. 1042
3 Hieber, Ernst 1031 1202-3 11 Kalke, Levi 1043
4 Möhring, Alexander 1026 1028-5 12 Schiller, Kristian 1044
5 Kirchvogel, Andreas 0034 1058-31 13
6 Kraus, Noah 1040 878-2 14
7 Schiller, Robert 1024 15
8 Rupp, Niklas 1033 814-1 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SC Stetten a.d.F. 2 — VKZ: C0520

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Rechner, Jan Philipp 1042 1392-20 9 Mehlhase, Lukas 1046
2 Burger, Fabian 1013 1211-20 10 Kuhnle, Felix 1044 733-5
3 Böhm, Kai 1059 1190-16 11
4 Oppolzer, Lukas 0111 1133-22 12
5 Ruck, Michael 1023 1019-9 13
6 Ruck, Alexander 1031 993-8 14
7 Steck, Timo 1049 1028-10 15
8 Liu, Difu 1057 1109-17 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: TSV Heimsheim 2 — VKZ: C0558

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Ulrich, Gerhard 0011 1455-44 9
2 Haaf, Hans-Peter 0053 1343-37 10
3 Gärtner, Horst 0014 1031-31 11
4 Seibt, Rainer 0077 995-9 12
5 Bach, Adolf 0082 961-3 13
6 Gorr, Uta 0010 872-22 14
7 Müller, Janne 0086 15
8 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: TSV Simmozheim 2 — VKZ: C0564

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Martinez Pérez, Andrea 0029 1303-10 9 Läpple, Volker 0051 844-2
2 Gäckle, Jochen 0065 976-2 10 Bernard, Felix 0070 991-7
3 Wolff, Tobias 0057 873-12 11 Siegle, Yves 0069
4 Füller, Jens 0056 826-7 12 Balci, Ali 0078
5 Widmaier, Finn 0055 13 Balci, Asude 0077
6 Trapp, Marlon 0064 792-2 14 Ljubijankic, Emir 0076
7 Schumacher, Simon 0063 15
8 Trapp, Wolfgang 0066 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: Schach-Kids Bernhausen 3 — VKZ: C050A

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Vogler, Jérôme 0081 1063-3 9 Schumacher, David 0038
2 Krotsch, Maxi 0045 1168-43 10 Fernandez, Manuel 0064 827-3
3 Richard-Kömen, Felix 0071 1024-7 11 Ederle, Ralph 0063 753-4
4 Ganguly, Archisman 0093 1112-13 12 Braun, Jannis 0090 719-6
5 Krotsch, Carolin 0053 1095-34 13 Ionescu, David 0091 889-13
6 Schlegel, Niklas 0041 930-8 14 Senthil, Nagul 0094 767-1
7 Schreiber, Nicolas 0084 873-8 15 Ganguly, Abhigyan 0092 1206-12
8 Schreiber, Martin 0085 921-6 16 Nülle, Matthias 0078 719-7

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 4 — VKZ: C0536

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Ogloblin, Ilia 1162 1548-11 9 Getto, Henry 1137
2 Bernauer, Liam 1129 875-6 10 Klaube, Mara 1139
3 Ehrenberger, Linus 1126 898-1 11 Türck, Jonas 1155
4 Gross, Alexander 1148 12 Simeonidis, Noah 1157
5 Tseggelidis, Anastasios 1142 792-1 13 Özver, Berat Muhammed 1152
6 Osiw, Eliah Frederik 1133 14
7 Wylenzek, Ian 1109 15
8 Yin, Zezhong 1144 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SV Nagold 2 — VKZ: C0534

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Molzan, Andreas 1034 1265-21 9 Damer, Aleksandr 1026 786-1
2 Rau, Eduard 1032 1326-26 10 Swinarski, Vadim 1036 977-6
3 Tolstoj, Olga 1030 1349-9 11 Tekaev, Daniel 1033 936-3
4 Meixner, Marcel 1038 12 Tekaev, Timur 1037
5 Us, Egemen 1041 1046-4 13 Yurdagül, Yekta 1039
6 Dreher, Andy 1042 1168-12 14 Yurdagül, Arda 1040
7 Einspanier, Gerd 0085 1260-58 15
8 Rau, Alexander 1043 1136-3 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: VfL Sindelfingen 5 — VKZ: C0519

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Oberhofer, Damian 1100 821-5 9 Kwast, Erwin 1089
2 Gu, Helen 1085 1059-15 10 Priadka, Olexandr 1099
3 Velithkov, Martin 1093 1022-9 11 Gustian, Lucian 1101
4 Kaupa, Annika 1067 823-11 12 Al Dehna, Mohamad 1102
5 Karthik, Pugalendhi 1087 927-3 13
6 Xu, Ziling 1097 14
7 Rittberger, Marian 1098 889-1 15
8 Asal, Laura 1094 16

nach oben