S-West: C - Klasse 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Stetten a.d.F. 2

1 Rechner, Jan Philipp; (DWZ: 1392-20) Punkte: 4.0
1 Gärtner, Horst (TSV Heimsheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1031-31 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1 Wolff, Tobias (TSV Simmozheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 873-12 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
1 Richard-Kömen, Felix (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1024-7 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
1 Molzan, Andreas (SV Nagold 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1265-21 ) +:- 1.0 aus 2
2 Burger, Fabian; (DWZ: 1211-20) Punkte: 2.0
2 Seibt, Rainer (TSV Heimsheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 995-9 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2 Schreiber, Nicolas (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 873-8 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2 Rau, Eduard (SV Nagold 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1326-26 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
3 Böhm, Kai; (DWZ: 1190-16) Punkte: 4.0
1 Möhring, Steffen (Spvgg Renningen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1252-3 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
3 Bach, Adolf (TSV Heimsheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 961-3 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Trapp, Marlon (TSV Simmozheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 792-2 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Schreiber, Martin (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 921-6 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
1 Tseggelidis, Anastasios (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 792-1 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Rau, Alexander (SV Nagold 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1136-3 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Oppolzer, Lukas; (DWZ: 1133-22) Punkte: 4.0
4 Gorr, Uta (TSV Heimsheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 872-22 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Bernard, Felix (TSV Simmozheim 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 991-7 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Yin, Zezhong (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Damer, Aleksandr (SV Nagold 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 786-1 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Ruck, Michael; (DWZ: 1019-9) Punkte:
6 Ruck, Alexander; (DWZ: 993-8) Punkte:
7 Steck, Timo; (DWZ: 1028-10) Punkte: 2.0
2 Lehnhardt, Gerhard (Spvgg Renningen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1047-32 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Ljubijankic, Emir (TSV Simmozheim 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Liu, Difu; (DWZ: 1109-17) Punkte: 1.0
3 Möhring, Alexander (Spvgg Renningen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1028-5 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Braun, Jannis (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 719-6 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
9 Mehlhase, Lukas; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.0
4 Rupp, Niklas (Spvgg Renningen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 814-1 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Getto, Henry (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
10 Kuhnle, Felix; (DWZ: 733-5) Punkte: 1.0
4 Türck, Jonas (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1