S-West: C - Klasse 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: TSV Heimsheim 2

1 Ulrich, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1455-44) Punkte: 4.5
1 Oberhofer, Damian (VfL Sindelfingen 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 821-5 ) +:- 0.0 aus 3
1 Möhring, Steffen (Spvgg Renningen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1252-3 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Martinez Pérez, Andrea (TSV Simmozheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1303-10 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
1 Vogler, Jérôme (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1063-3 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Bernauer, Liam (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 875-6 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Haaf, Hans-Peter; (DWZ: 1343-37) Punkte: 1.5
2 Lehnhardt, Gerhard (Spvgg Renningen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1047-32 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Wolff, Tobias (TSV Simmozheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 873-12 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
3 Gärtner, Horst; (DWZ: 1031-31) Punkte: 1.0
3 Hieber, Ernst (Spvgg Renningen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1202-3 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
1 Rechner, Jan Philipp (SC Stetten a.d.F. 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1392-20 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
3 Füller, Jens (TSV Simmozheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 826-7 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
2 Ehrenberger, Linus (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 898-1 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Seibt, Rainer; (DWZ: 995-9) Punkte: 0.0
2 Gu, Helen (VfL Sindelfingen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1059-15 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Burger, Fabian (SC Stetten a.d.F. 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1211-20 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Bach, Adolf; (DWZ: 961-3) Punkte: 1.0
3 Velithkov, Martin (VfL Sindelfingen 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1022-9 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Böhm, Kai (SC Stetten a.d.F. 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1190-16 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Bernard, Felix (TSV Simmozheim 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 991-7 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Krotsch, Maxi (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1168-43 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Gorr, Uta; (DWZ: 872-22) Punkte: 1.0
4 Rittberger, Marian (VfL Sindelfingen 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 889-1 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Möhring, Alexander (Spvgg Renningen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1028-5 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Oppolzer, Lukas (SC Stetten a.d.F. 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1133-22 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
3 Krotsch, Carolin (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1095-34 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Tseggelidis, Anastasios (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 792-1 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
7 Müller, Janne; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
4 Ionescu, David (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 889-13 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
4 Yin, Zezhong (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4