S-West: C - Klasse 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: TSV Simmozheim 2

1 Martinez Pérez, Andrea; (DWZ: 1303-10) Punkte: 0.5
1 Ulrich, Gerhard (TSV Heimsheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1455-44 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
2 Gäckle, Jochen; (DWZ: 976-2) Punkte: 0.0
1 Rau, Eduard (SV Nagold 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1326-26 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
1 Möhring, Steffen (Spvgg Renningen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1252-3 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
3 Wolff, Tobias; (DWZ: 873-12) Punkte: 0.5
2 Meixner, Marcel (SV Nagold 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
2 Lehnhardt, Gerhard (Spvgg Renningen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1047-32 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
1 Rechner, Jan Philipp (SC Stetten a.d.F. 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1392-20 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
2 Haaf, Hans-Peter (TSV Heimsheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1343-37 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
1 Vogler, Jérôme (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1063-3 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
4 Füller, Jens; (DWZ: 826-7) Punkte: 2.0
1 Gu, Helen (VfL Sindelfingen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1059-15 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
3 Hieber, Ernst (Spvgg Renningen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1202-3 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
3 Gärtner, Horst (TSV Heimsheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1031-31 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Widmaier, Finn; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
2 Velithkov, Martin (VfL Sindelfingen 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1022-9 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
2 Krotsch, Maxi (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1168-43 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Trapp, Marlon; (DWZ: 792-2) Punkte: 0.0
3 Us, Egemen (SV Nagold 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1046-4 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
2 Böhm, Kai (SC Stetten a.d.F. 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1190-16 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Ganguly, Archisman (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1112-13 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Schumacher, Simon; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
8 Trapp, Wolfgang; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
9 Läpple, Volker; (DWZ: 844-2) Punkte: 1.5
3 Karthik, Pugalendhi (VfL Sindelfingen 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 927-3 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
4 Möhring, Alexander (Spvgg Renningen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1028-5 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
10 Bernard, Felix; (DWZ: 991-7) Punkte: 2.0
4 Swinarski, Vadim (SV Nagold 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 977-6 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
4 Rittberger, Marian (VfL Sindelfingen 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 889-1 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Oppolzer, Lukas (SC Stetten a.d.F. 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1133-22 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
4 Bach, Adolf (TSV Heimsheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 961-3 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
4 Krotsch, Carolin (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1095-34 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 6
11 Siegle, Yves; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
12 Balci, Ali; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
13 Balci, Asude; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
14 Ljubijankic, Emir; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
4 Steck, Timo (SC Stetten a.d.F. 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1028-10 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2