S-West: C - Klasse 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: Schach-Kids Bernhausen 3

1 Vogler, Jérôme; (DWZ: 1063-3) Punkte: 2.0
1 Bernauer, Liam (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 875-6 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
1 Gu, Helen (VfL Sindelfingen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1059-15 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Möhring, Steffen (Spvgg Renningen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1252-3 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Ulrich, Gerhard (TSV Heimsheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1455-44 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
1 Wolff, Tobias (TSV Simmozheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 873-12 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
2 Krotsch, Maxi; (DWZ: 1168-43) Punkte: 4.5
2 Ehrenberger, Linus (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 898-1 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1 Meixner, Marcel (SV Nagold 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
2 Velithkov, Martin (VfL Sindelfingen 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1022-9 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Lehnhardt, Gerhard (Spvgg Renningen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1047-32 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Bach, Adolf (TSV Heimsheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 961-3 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Widmaier, Finn (TSV Simmozheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Richard-Kömen, Felix; (DWZ: 1024-7) Punkte: 0.0
1 Rechner, Jan Philipp (SC Stetten a.d.F. 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1392-20 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
4 Ganguly, Archisman; (DWZ: 1112-13) Punkte: 2.0
2 Damer, Aleksandr (SV Nagold 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 786-1 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Hieber, Ernst (Spvgg Renningen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1202-3 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
3 Trapp, Marlon (TSV Simmozheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 792-2 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Krotsch, Carolin; (DWZ: 1095-34) Punkte: 5.0
3 Gross, Alexander (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Swinarski, Vadim (SV Nagold 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 977-6 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
3 Karthik, Pugalendhi (VfL Sindelfingen 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 927-3 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
4 Kraus, Noah (Spvgg Renningen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 878-2 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Gorr, Uta (TSV Heimsheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 872-22 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Bernard, Felix (TSV Simmozheim 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 991-7 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
6 Schlegel, Niklas; (DWZ: 930-8) Punkte: 1.0
4 Tseggelidis, Anastasios (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 792-1 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
7 Schreiber, Nicolas; (DWZ: 873-8) Punkte: 0.0
2 Burger, Fabian (SC Stetten a.d.F. 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1211-20 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Schreiber, Martin; (DWZ: 921-6) Punkte: 0.0
3 Böhm, Kai (SC Stetten a.d.F. 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1190-16 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
9 Schumacher, David; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
10 Fernandez, Manuel; (DWZ: 827-3) Punkte: 0.0
4 Asal, Laura (VfL Sindelfingen 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
11 Ederle, Ralph; (DWZ: 753-4) Punkte:
12 Braun, Jannis; (DWZ: 719-6) Punkte: 0.0
4 Liu, Difu (SC Stetten a.d.F. 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1109-17 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
13 Ionescu, David; (DWZ: 889-13) Punkte: 1.0
4 Müller, Janne (TSV Heimsheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
14 Senthil, Nagul; (DWZ: 767-1) Punkte:
15 Ganguly, Abhigyan; (DWZ: 1206-12) Punkte: 0.0
4 Tekaev, Daniel (SV Nagold 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 936-3 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
16 Nülle, Matthias; (DWZ: 719-7) Punkte: