S-West: C - Klasse 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 4
- 1 Ogloblin, Ilia;
(DWZ: 1790-44)
Punkte:
- 2 Bernauer, Liam;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 2.0
-
1
Vogler, Jérôme
(Schach-Kids Bernhausen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: - )
1:0
2.0 aus 5
-
1
Molzan, Andreas
(SV Nagold 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1283-23 )
0:1
1.0 aus 2
-
1
Oberhofer, Damian
(VfL Sindelfingen 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 3
-
2
Hieber, Ernst
(Spvgg Renningen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1166-6 )
0:1
6.0 aus 6
-
1
Ulrich, Gerhard
(TSV Heimsheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1366-47 )
0:1
4.5 aus 5
- 3 Ehrenberger, Linus;
(DWZ: 898-1)
Punkte: 1.0
-
2
Krotsch, Maxi
(Schach-Kids Bernhausen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: - )
0:1
4.5 aus 6
-
2
Us, Egemen
(SV Nagold 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: - )
1:0
2.0 aus 4
-
2
Rittberger, Marian
(VfL Sindelfingen 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1373-24 )
0:1
1.0 aus 4
-
2
Gärtner, Horst
(TSV Heimsheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1026-32 )
0:1
1.0 aus 4
- 4 Gross, Alexander;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.0
-
3
Krotsch, Carolin
(Schach-Kids Bernhausen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: - )
0:1
5.0 aus 6
-
3
Asal, Laura
(VfL Sindelfingen 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: - )
0:1
3.0 aus 4
- 5 Tseggelidis, Anastasios;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 3.0
-
4
Schlegel, Niklas
(Schach-Kids Bernhausen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1435-14 )
0:1
1.0 aus 1
-
3
Damer, Aleksandr
(SV Nagold 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 785-4 )
1:0
0.0 aus 3
-
4
(VfL Sindelfingen 5)
+:-
-
3
Möhring, Alexander
(Spvgg Renningen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1222-12 )
0:1
3.0 aus 5
-
1
Böhm, Kai
(SC Stetten a.d.F. 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1371-28 )
0:1
4.0 aus 6
-
3
Gorr, Uta
(TSV Heimsheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 861-24 )
1:0
1.0 aus 5
- 6 Osiw, Eliah Frederik;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 7 Wylenzek, Ian;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 8 Yin, Zezhong;
(DWZ: 1054-4)
Punkte: 1.0
-
4
Tekaev, Daniel
(SV Nagold 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: - )
-:+
2.0 aus 2
-
4
Eisenhardt, Finn
(Spvgg Renningen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: - )
1:0
1.0 aus 2
-
2
Oppolzer, Lukas
(SC Stetten a.d.F. 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1133-22 )
0:1
4.0 aus 4
-
4
Müller, Janne
(TSV Heimsheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 964-4 )
0:1
1.0 aus 2
- 9 Getto, Henry;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.0
-
3
Mehlhase, Lukas
(SC Stetten a.d.F. 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: - )
0:1
2.0 aus 2
- 10 Klaube, Mara;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 11 Türck, Jonas;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.0
-
4
Kuhnle, Felix
(SC Stetten a.d.F. 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: - )
0:1
1.0 aus 1
- 12 Simeonidis, Noah;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 13 Özver, Berat Muhammed;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: