> S-West: C - Klasse 2019/2020 - Terminübersicht

S-West: C - Klasse 2019/2020: Terminübersicht

Runde 1 am 29.09.2019 um 9:00 Uhr
Spvgg Renningen 2 - spielfrei
SC Stetten a.d.F. 2 - spielfrei
TSV Heimsheim 2 - VfL Sindelfingen 5
TSV Simmozheim 2 - SV Nagold 2
Schach-Kids Bernhausen 3 - SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 4
Runde 2 am 20.10.2019 um 9:00 Uhr
spielfrei - SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 4
SV Nagold 2 - Schach-Kids Bernhausen 3
VfL Sindelfingen 5 - TSV Simmozheim 2
spielfrei - TSV Heimsheim 2
Spvgg Renningen 2 - SC Stetten a.d.F. 2
Runde 3 am 03.11.2019 um 9:00 Uhr
SC Stetten a.d.F. 2 - spielfrei
TSV Heimsheim 2 - Spvgg Renningen 2
TSV Simmozheim 2 - spielfrei
Schach-Kids Bernhausen 3 - VfL Sindelfingen 5
SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 4 - SV Nagold 2
Runde 4 am 17.11.2019 um 9:00 Uhr
spielfrei - SV Nagold 2
VfL Sindelfingen 5 - SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 4
spielfrei - Schach-Kids Bernhausen 3
Spvgg Renningen 2 - TSV Simmozheim 2
SC Stetten a.d.F. 2 - TSV Heimsheim 2
Runde 5 am 08.12.2019 um 9:00 Uhr
TSV Heimsheim 2 - spielfrei
TSV Simmozheim 2 - SC Stetten a.d.F. 2
Schach-Kids Bernhausen 3 - Spvgg Renningen 2
SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 4 - spielfrei
SV Nagold 2 - VfL Sindelfingen 5
Runde 6 am 12.01.2020 um 9:00 Uhr
spielfrei - VfL Sindelfingen 5
spielfrei - SV Nagold 2
Spvgg Renningen 2 - SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 4
SC Stetten a.d.F. 2 - Schach-Kids Bernhausen 3
TSV Heimsheim 2 - TSV Simmozheim 2
Runde 7 am 09.02.2020 um 9:00 Uhr
TSV Simmozheim 2 - spielfrei
Schach-Kids Bernhausen 3 - TSV Heimsheim 2
SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 4 - SC Stetten a.d.F. 2
SV Nagold 2 - Spvgg Renningen 2
VfL Sindelfingen 5 - spielfrei
Runde 8 am 08.03.2020 um 9:00 Uhr
spielfrei - spielfrei
Spvgg Renningen 2 - VfL Sindelfingen 5
SC Stetten a.d.F. 2 - SV Nagold 2
TSV Heimsheim 2 - SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 4
TSV Simmozheim 2 - Schach-Kids Bernhausen 3
Runde 9 am 22.03.2020 um 9:00 Uhr
Schach-Kids Bernhausen 3 - spielfrei
SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 4 - TSV Simmozheim 2
SV Nagold 2 - TSV Heimsheim 2
VfL Sindelfingen 5 - SC Stetten a.d.F. 2
spielfrei - Spvgg Renningen 2