Kreisklasse HDH 2019/2020: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SK Heidenheim 3 — VKZ: C0410

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schwarz, Oliver 1056 1115-8 9 Pham, Tony 1062 1058-7
2 Alexander, Linus 1044 1315-17 10 Ubiparip, Marko 1063
3 Held, Waldemar 1054 1115-6 11 Aresmeritoaie, Bogdan 1058 772-2
4 Kutter, Lukas 1045 992-5 12 Aresmeritoaie, Justin 1057
5 Ludwig, Rainer 1051 13 Hollmann, Lenny 1064
6 Alexander, Lukas 1052 872-7 14 Ubiparip, Dusan 1066
7 Ludwig, Moritz 1049 15
8 Süß, Michael 0296 1034-35 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SF Königsbronn 2 — VKZ: C0415

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Rissmann, Klaus 0060 1328-103 9 Koffler, Philipp 1008 1324-8
2 Schoerg, Florian 0111 1195-26 10 Koffler, Michelle 1013 1140-5
3 Paetzold, Uwe 1003 11 Hahn, Elena 1018
4 Hager, Hans 1011 12 Knecht, Eric 1024
5 Jakobi, Johannes 1001 1165-25 13
6 Bäurle, Harald 1020 1273-9 14
7 Kling, Wolfgang 1019 1075-11 15
8 Palinkas, Roland 0114 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SV Giengen 1 — VKZ: C0408

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Löffler, Martin 0144 1454-34 9 Jacobi, Manfred 0009 1325-42
2 Götte, Johannes 0240 1534-17 10 Demir, Semih 0245
3 Häußler, Thomas 0158 1277-32 11 Micheilis, Emy Linette 0239 824-4
4 Jarchov, Frank 0171 1108-38 12 Aleksic, Lukas 0254 852-4
5 Peraus, Franz 0008 1293-52 13 Hammel, Kevin 0243 810-7
6 Lindel, Wolfgang 0253 1303-4 14 Reichel, Sascha 0251 794-6
7 Koettel, Steffen 0113 1050-32 15 Gabel, Juelie-Fleur 0252
8 Häussler, Matthäus 0244 1121-30 16 Deker, Stefanie 0255

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SK Sontheim/Brenz 5 — VKZ: C0426

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Buck, Matthias 0338 1338-25 9 Malome, Tony 0442 1412-19
2 Heyer, Sven 0336 10 Horsch, Torben 0417 1205-16
3 Alagha, Nezar 0462 11 Kaplan, Kaya 0445 894-8
4 Walliser, Markus 0340 1317-30 12 Schauz, Heinz-Juergen 0029 891-4
5 Schmid, Johannes 0210 1220-48 13 Mavratzas, Athanasios 0438
6 Buck, Ernst 0021 1225-114 14 Romes, Hanna 0264 814-18
7 Schmidt, Jonathan 0318 1269-25 15 Horsch, Eric 0416 858-5
8 Hartmann, Jonathan 0238 1482-33 16 Honold, Michael 0026 1339-66

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: RSV Heuchlingen 1 — VKZ: C0414

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Keller, Philipp 0916 1597-10 9 Wurm, Tim 0921 1127-15
2 Koepf, Manfred 0074 1520-14 10 Avci, Durmus 0039 1162-28
3 Danner, Lukas 0917 1537-5 11 Frühsorger, Maxim 0925 1189-37
4 Hitzler, Edgar 0075 1504-14 12 Beck, Horst 0009 1331-27
5 Nagel, Jens 0042 1407-29 13 Kaußler, Stefan 0059 1246-23
6 Leber, Armin 0013 1435-31 14 Seeßle, Julian 0922 799-9
7 Monteforte, Alexander 0024 1369-34 15 Kaußler, Alexander 0060 1205-21
8 Junginger, Christian 0920 1276-16 16 Albrecht, Neil 0926 1845-15

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SK Heidenheim 2 — VKZ: C0410

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Heizmann, Jonas 1061 1481-5 9 Schwarz, Oliver 1056 1115-8
2 Sailer, Arthur 1060 10 Alexander, Linus 1044 1315-17
3 Schröder, Martin 1055 11 Held, Waldemar 1054 1115-6
4 Kiselov, Nikita 1031 1525-23 12 Süß, Michael 0296 1034-35
5 Abt, Bernhard 1037 1330-24 13 Alexander, Lukas 1052 872-7
6 Hesse, Leonhard 1009 1200-31 14
7 Honold, Alexander 0159 1203-38 15
8 Siegert, Dietmar 0047 1244-65 16

nach oben