Kreisklasse HDH 2019/2020: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SK Heidenheim 3 — VKZ: C0410

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schwarz, Oliver 1056 1115-8 9 Pham, Tony 1062 879-4
2 Alexander, Linus 1044 1198-14 10 Ubiparip, Marko 1063 957-4
3 Held, Waldemar 1054 1144-5 11 Aresmeritoaie, Bogdan 1058 772-2
4 Kutter, Lukas 1045 992-5 12 Aresmeritoaie, Justin 1057
5 Ludwig, Rainer 1051 13 Hollmann, Lenny 1064
6 Alexander, Lukas 1052 880-5 14 Ubiparip, Dusan 1066
7 Ludwig, Moritz 1049 15
8 Süß, Michael 0296 1055-34 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SF Königsbronn 2 — VKZ: C0415

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Rissmann, Klaus 0060 1327-102 9 Koffler, Philipp 1008 1324-8
2 Schoerg, Florian 0111 1195-26 10 Koffler, Michelle 1013 1069-4
3 Paetzold, Uwe 1003 11 Hahn, Elena 1018
4 Hager, Hans 1011 12 Knecht, Eric 1024
5 Jakobi, Johannes 1001 1165-25 13
6 Bäurle, Harald 1020 1262-8 14
7 Kling, Wolfgang 1019 1075-11 15
8 Palinkas, Roland 0114 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SV Giengen 1 — VKZ: C0408

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Löffler, Martin 0144 1480-33 9 Jacobi, Manfred 0009 1325-42
2 Götte, Johannes 0240 1488-16 10 Demir, Semih 0245
3 Häußler, Thomas 0158 1286-31 11 Micheilis, Emy Linette 0239 843-2
4 Jarchov, Frank 0171 1134-37 12 Aleksic, Lukas 0254 852-4
5 Peraus, Franz 0008 1327-51 13 Hammel, Kevin 0243 850-6
6 Lindel, Wolfgang 0253 1307-3 14 Reichel, Sascha 0251 830-4
7 Koettel, Steffen 0113 1022-31 15 Gabel, Juelie-Fleur 0252
8 Häussler, Matthäus 0244 1102-29 16 Deker, Stefanie 0255

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SK Sontheim/Brenz 5 — VKZ: C0426

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Buck, Matthias 0338 1337-24 9 Malome, Tony 0442 1333-17
2 Heyer, Sven 0336 10 Horsch, Torben 0417 1200-15
3 Alagha, Nezar 0462 1400-9 11 Kaplan, Kaya 0445 894-8
4 Walliser, Markus 0340 1342-29 12 Schauz, Heinz-Juergen 0029 925-3
5 Schmid, Johannes 0210 1216-47 13 Mavratzas, Athanasios 0438
6 Buck, Ernst 0021 1192-113 14 Romes, Hanna 0264 814-18
7 Schmidt, Jonathan 0318 1269-25 15 Horsch, Eric 0416 819-4
8 Hartmann, Jonathan 0238 1430-31 16 Honold, Michael 0026 1339-66

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: RSV Heuchlingen 1 — VKZ: C0414

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Keller, Philipp 0916 1597-10 9 Wurm, Tim 0921 1127-15
2 Koepf, Manfred 0074 1520-14 10 Avci, Durmus 0039 1185-27
3 Danner, Lukas 0917 1514-4 11 Frühsorger, Maxim 0925 1183-36
4 Hitzler, Edgar 0075 1487-13 12 Beck, Horst 0009 1331-27
5 Nagel, Jens 0042 1430-28 13 Kaußler, Stefan 0059 1246-23
6 Leber, Armin 0013 1432-30 14 Seeßle, Julian 0922 827-7
7 Monteforte, Alexander 0024 1370-33 15 Kaußler, Alexander 0060 1205-21
8 Junginger, Christian 0920 1241-15 16 Albrecht, Neil 0926 1638-11

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SK Heidenheim 2 — VKZ: C0410

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Heizmann, Jonas 1061 1481-5 9 Schwarz, Oliver 1056 1115-8
2 Sailer, Arthur 1060 10 Alexander, Linus 1044 1198-14
3 Schröder, Martin 1055 11 Held, Waldemar 1054 1144-5
4 Kiselov, Nikita 1031 1525-23 12 Süß, Michael 0296 1055-34
5 Abt, Bernhard 1037 1344-23 13 Alexander, Lukas 1052 880-5
6 Hesse, Leonhard 1009 1200-31 14
7 Honold, Alexander 0159 1203-38 15
8 Siegert, Dietmar 0047 1249-63 16

nach oben