Kreisklasse HDH 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Heidenheim 3

1 Schwarz, Oliver; (DWZ: 1145-7) Punkte: 0.0
1 Heizmann, Jonas (SK Heidenheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1455-2 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
1 Götte, Johannes (SV Giengen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1450-14 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Alexander, Linus; (DWZ: 1110-11) Punkte: 1.0
2 Sailer, Arthur (SK Heidenheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
2 Häußler, Thomas (SV Giengen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1250-29 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Held, Waldemar; (DWZ: 1068-2) Punkte: 1.0
3 Schröder, Martin (SK Heidenheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1327-24 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
3 Peraus, Franz (SV Giengen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1398-49 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
1 Alagha, Nezar (SK Sontheim/Brenz 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1360-5 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Kutter, Lukas; (DWZ: 1007-4) Punkte: 0.0
4 Kiselov, Nikita (SK Heidenheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1298-19 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 4
1 Rissmann, Klaus (SF Königsbronn 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1398-99 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
2 Buck, Ernst (SK Sontheim/Brenz 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1274-105 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
5 Ludwig, Rainer; (DWZ: 935-1) Punkte:
6 Alexander, Lukas; (DWZ: 854-3) Punkte: 1.0
5 Abt, Bernhard (SK Heidenheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1329-16 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
2 Paetzold, Uwe (SF Königsbronn 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1224-15 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
3 Schmidt, Jonathan (SK Sontheim/Brenz 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1181-24 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
7 Ludwig, Moritz; (DWZ: 843-1) Punkte:
8 Süß, Michael; (DWZ: 1052-32) Punkte: 0.5
6 Hesse, Leonhard (SK Heidenheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1220-30 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
4 Lindel, Wolfgang (SV Giengen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
9 Pham, Tony; (DWZ: 780-1) Punkte: 0.0
3 Hager, Hans (SF Königsbronn 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1134-8 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
10 Ubiparip, Marko; (DWZ: 919-2) Punkte: 1.0
4 Jakobi, Johannes (SF Königsbronn 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1176-24 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
5 Koettel, Steffen (SV Giengen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1053-29 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
11 Aresmeritoaie, Bogdan; (DWZ: 776-1) Punkte: 0.0
5 Bäurle, Harald (SF Königsbronn 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1133-4 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Jacobi, Manfred (SV Giengen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1332-41 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
4 Hartmann, Jonathan (SK Sontheim/Brenz 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1135-26 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
12 Aresmeritoaie, Justin; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
13 Hollmann, Lenny; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
14 Ubiparip, Dusan; (DWZ: -) Punkte: