Kreisklasse HDH 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Königsbronn 2

1 Rissmann, Klaus; (DWZ: 1334-101) Punkte: 1.5
1 Keller, Philipp (RSV Heuchlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1597-10 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
1 Kutter, Lukas (SK Heidenheim 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 992-5 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
1 Heizmann, Jonas (SK Heidenheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1481-5 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
1 Götte, Johannes (SV Giengen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1488-16 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
2 Schoerg, Florian; (DWZ: 1195-26) Punkte: 0.5
2 Koepf, Manfred (RSV Heuchlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1520-14 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
2 Schröder, Martin (SK Heidenheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
2 Häußler, Thomas (SV Giengen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1286-31 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
3 Paetzold, Uwe; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.5
2 Alexander, Lukas (SK Heidenheim 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 879-5 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
3 Kiselov, Nikita (SK Heidenheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1525-23 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Lindel, Wolfgang (SV Giengen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1307-3 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Hager, Hans; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.5
3 Danner, Lukas (RSV Heuchlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1514-4 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
3 Pham, Tony (SK Heidenheim 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 879-4 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Abt, Bernhard (SK Heidenheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1344-23 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
4 Koettel, Steffen (SV Giengen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1022-31 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
5 Jakobi, Johannes; (DWZ: 1165-25) Punkte: 1.0
4 Leber, Armin (RSV Heuchlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1432-30 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
4 Ubiparip, Marko (SK Heidenheim 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 957-4 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
5 Jacobi, Manfred (SV Giengen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1325-42 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Bäurle, Harald; (DWZ: 1224-7) Punkte: 2.0
5 Junginger, Christian (RSV Heuchlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1241-15 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Aresmeritoaie, Bogdan (SK Heidenheim 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 772-2 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Siegert, Dietmar (SK Heidenheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1248-63 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Kling, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1074-11) Punkte: 2.5
6 Frühsorger, Maxim (RSV Heuchlingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1183-36 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 (SK Heidenheim 3) +:-
6 Aleksic, Lukas (SV Giengen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 852-4 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Palinkas, Roland; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
9 Koffler, Philipp; (DWZ: 1227-7) Punkte: 1.0
6 Alexander, Lukas (SK Heidenheim 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 879-5 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
10 Koffler, Michelle; (DWZ: 1116-3) Punkte:
11 Hahn, Elena; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
12 Knecht, Eric; (DWZ: -) Punkte: