Kreisklasse HDH 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Sontheim/Brenz 5

1 Buck, Matthias; (DWZ: 1356-23) Punkte: 0.0
1 Keller, Philipp (RSV Heuchlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1577-8 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
2 Heyer, Sven; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
1 Heizmann, Jonas (SK Heidenheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1455-2 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 3
3 Alagha, Nezar; (DWZ: 1360-5) Punkte: 1.0
1 Götte, Johannes (SV Giengen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1461-13 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
2 Schröder, Martin (SK Heidenheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1327-24 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
2 Koepf, Manfred (RSV Heuchlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1574-13 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Walliser, Markus; (DWZ: 1342-29) Punkte:
5 Schmid, Johannes; (DWZ: 1281-45) Punkte: 0.5
2 Häußler, Thomas (SV Giengen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1250-29 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
3 Kiselov, Nikita (SK Heidenheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1298-19 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
3 Danner, Lukas (RSV Heuchlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1513-2 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Buck, Ernst; (DWZ: 1274-105) Punkte: 1.0
3 Jarchov, Frank (SV Giengen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1150-34 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
4 Abt, Bernhard (SK Heidenheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1329-16 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
4 Hitzler, Edgar (RSV Heuchlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1491-11 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Schmidt, Jonathan; (DWZ: 1181-24) Punkte: 1.5
5 Schwarz, Oliver (SK Heidenheim 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1145-7 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Leber, Armin (RSV Heuchlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1426-28 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
8 Hartmann, Jonathan; (DWZ: 1135-26) Punkte: 2.0
4 Lindel, Wolfgang (SV Giengen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Monteforte, Alexander (RSV Heuchlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1381-31 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
9 Malome, Tony; (DWZ: 953-9) Punkte: 1.0
5 Koettel, Steffen (SV Giengen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1053-29 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
6 Alexander, Linus (SK Heidenheim 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1088-10 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
10 Horsch, Torben; (DWZ: 1150-8) Punkte: 1.0
6 (SV Giengen 1) +:-
11 Kaplan, Kaya; (DWZ: 928-7) Punkte:
12 Schauz, Heinz-Juergen; (DWZ: 925-3) Punkte:
13 Mavratzas, Athanasios; (DWZ: 866-2) Punkte:
14 Romes, Hanna; (DWZ: 814-18) Punkte:
15 Horsch, Eric; (DWZ: 819-4) Punkte:
16 Honold, Michael; (DWZ: 1339-66) Punkte: