Kreisklasse HDH 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: RSV Heuchlingen 1

1 Keller, Philipp; (DWZ: 1597-10) Punkte: 2.5
1 Rissmann, Klaus (SF Königsbronn 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1334-101 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
1 Buck, Matthias (SK Sontheim/Brenz 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1337-24 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
1 Heizmann, Jonas (SK Heidenheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1481-5 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
2 Koepf, Manfred; (DWZ: 1520-14) Punkte: 1.5
2 Schoerg, Florian (SF Königsbronn 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1195-26 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
1 Götte, Johannes (SV Giengen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1488-16 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Alagha, Nezar (SK Sontheim/Brenz 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1400-9 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Schröder, Martin (SK Heidenheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
3 Danner, Lukas; (DWZ: 1514-4) Punkte: 3.0
3 Hager, Hans (SF Königsbronn 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Schmid, Johannes (SK Sontheim/Brenz 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1216-47 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
3 Kiselov, Nikita (SK Heidenheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1525-23 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
4 Hitzler, Edgar; (DWZ: 1487-13) Punkte: 2.5
2 Jarchov, Frank (SV Giengen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1132-37 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
4 Buck, Ernst (SK Sontheim/Brenz 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1202-112 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Siegert, Dietmar (SK Heidenheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1248-63 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Nagel, Jens; (DWZ: 1430-28) Punkte: 1.5
3 Peraus, Franz (SV Giengen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1327-51 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
5 Schwarz, Oliver (SK Heidenheim 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1115-8 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Leber, Armin; (DWZ: 1432-30) Punkte: 3.5
4 Jakobi, Johannes (SF Königsbronn 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1165-25 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Lindel, Wolfgang (SV Giengen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1307-3 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Schmidt, Jonathan (SK Sontheim/Brenz 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1269-25 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
6 Alexander, Linus (SK Heidenheim 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1194-14 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Monteforte, Alexander; (DWZ: 1370-33) Punkte: 0.0
6 Hartmann, Jonathan (SK Sontheim/Brenz 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1421-29 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
8 Junginger, Christian; (DWZ: 1241-15) Punkte: 1.0
5 Bäurle, Harald (SF Königsbronn 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1224-7 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Koettel, Steffen (SV Giengen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1022-31 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
9 Wurm, Tim; (DWZ: 1127-15) Punkte:
10 Avci, Durmus; (DWZ: 1185-27) Punkte:
11 Frühsorger, Maxim; (DWZ: 1183-36) Punkte: 0.0
6 Kling, Wolfgang (SF Königsbronn 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1074-11 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
12 Beck, Horst; (DWZ: 1331-27) Punkte:
13 Kaußler, Stefan; (DWZ: 1246-23) Punkte:
14 Seeßle, Julian; (DWZ: 827-7) Punkte: 1.0
6 (SV Giengen 1) +:-
15 Kaußler, Alexander; (DWZ: 1205-21) Punkte:
16 Albrecht, Neil; (DWZ: 1579-8) Punkte: