S-West: B - Klasse 2019/2020: Aufstellungen
Losnr.: 1: SV Weil der Stadt 1 — VKZ: C0531
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bayer, Maximilian | 0149 | 1542-23 | 9 | Kübler, Leon | 0152 | 1216-49 |
2 | Renner, Roland | 0158 | 1560-33 | 10 | Herzig, Alfred | 0180 | |
3 | Al Helwani, Khaled | 0187 | 1496-19 | 11 | Sweeny, Adam | 0193 | 1645-1 |
4 | Lagemann, Felix | 0155 | 1542-22 | 12 | Konecny, David | 0168 | 1115-16 |
5 | Herrmann, David | 0151 | 1361-45 | 13 | |||
6 | Roeßle, Jürgen | 0036 | 1409-47 | 14 | |||
7 | Jantscher, Markus | 0181 | 15 | ||||
8 | Bayer, Rolf | 0142 | 1429-14 | 16 |
Losnr.: 2: TSV Simmozheim 1 — VKZ: C0564
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hartenstein, Kurt | 0033 | 9 | Roller, Tim-Fabian | 0007 | ||
2 | Haide, Ludwig | 0060 | 10 | Läpple, Jan | 0047 | ||
3 | Ketterer, Wolfgang | 0031 | 1613-61 | 11 | Martinez Pérez, Andrea | 0029 | 1271-11 |
4 | Tränkle, Valentin | 0032 | 12 | Gäckle, Jochen | 0065 | 1049-3 | |
5 | Gerwig, Günter | 0049 | 1151-9 | 13 | Herrmann, Manuel | 0062 | |
6 | Harb, Karim | 0053 | 14 | Wolff, Tobias | 0057 | 1261-15 | |
7 | Schumacher, Gero | 0067 | 15 | Vetter, Tom | 0043 | ||
8 | Vetter, Marcel | 0009 | 16 |
Losnr.: 3: SV Herrenberg 3 — VKZ: C0509
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vogler, Tilman | 0227 | 1460-13 | 9 | Dyka, Jonathan | 0289 | |
2 | Umathum, Stefan | 0180 | 1087-25 | 10 | |||
3 | Filipovic, Ivan | 0260 | 1227-11 | 11 | |||
4 | Gloistein, Felix | 0262 | 940-13 | 12 | |||
5 | Döhl, Simon | 0263 | 13 | ||||
6 | Wahl, Hartmut | 0264 | 1161-5 | 14 | |||
7 | Marinow, Sebastian | 0257 | 794-1 | 15 | |||
8 | Dyka, Simon | 0285 | 1194-5 | 16 |
Losnr.: 4: Spvgg Böblingen 4 — VKZ: C0504
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Engelmann, Jan-Lukas | 1104 | 9 | Mc Mullan, Michael | 1107 | ||
2 | Engelmann, Marc-Leon | 1105 | 10 | Xu, Shaochen | 1162 | 992-14 | |
3 | Diegruber, Marc | 1093 | 1387-10 | 11 | Wiehe, Simon | 1109 | |
4 | Hecht, Robin | 1100 | 12 | Drewitz, Pascal | 1108 | ||
5 | Konson, Max | 1072 | 1247-39 | 13 | Kondratyuk, Thomas Martin | 1120 | 1001-16 |
6 | Chilakala, Teja Sai | 1099 | 14 | Hecht, Jannis | 1119 | ||
7 | Groß, Achim | 1039 | 15 | ||||
8 | Hartmann, Michael | 1082 | 16 |
Losnr.: 5: VfL Sindelfingen 4 — VKZ: C0519
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schuster, Hans | 1059 | 1072-14 | 9 | Velitchkov, Martin | 1093 | 1766-27 |
2 | Langer, Niklas | 1030 | 1537-47 | 10 | Kaupa, Annika | 1067 | |
3 | Zebisch, Walter | 1092 | 11 | Karthik, Pugalendhi | 1087 | ||
4 | Porenta, Peter | 0069 | 12 | Xu, Ziling | 1097 | ||
5 | Le, Tim | 1065 | 13 | Rittberger, Marian | 1098 | 1373-24 | |
6 | Korbel, Lukas | 1063 | 1100-25 | 14 | Asal, Laura | 1094 | |
7 | Oberhofer, Damian | 1100 | 15 | Gustian, Lucian | 1101 | ||
8 | Gu, Helen | 1085 | 1276-18 | 16 | Al Dehna, Mohamad | 1102 |
Losnr.: 6: SV Leonberg 3 — VKZ: C0513
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Herrmann, Aleksej | 1062 | 9 | Schlotterbeck, Ulrich | 0149 | ||
2 | Ouzounis, Lukas | 1035 | 1383-16 | 10 | Krieg, Wolfgang | 1040 | |
3 | Choma, August | 0019 | 1262-56 | 11 | Ouzounis, Elena | 1059 | |
4 | Polarczyk, Thomas | 0181 | 12 | Ntokoutsi, Irini | 1058 | ||
5 | Reznikov, Gleb | 1060 | 1728-6 | 13 | |||
6 | Klotz, Martin | 1039 | 1111-8 | 14 | |||
7 | Huang, Jingbo | 1014 | 915-6 | 15 | |||
8 | Otter, Marcel | 1013 | 16 |
Losnr.: 7: Spvgg Böblingen 5 — VKZ: C0504
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Groß, Achim | 1039 | 9 | Drewitz, Pascal | 1108 | ||
2 | Burg, Samuel | 1118 | 1788-25 | 10 | Weiß, Leon | 1090 | |
3 | Konson, Elias | 1066 | 11 | Mc Mullan, Michael | 1107 | ||
4 | Svitlychna, Alla | 1121 | 1517-28 | 12 | Rozek, Richard | 1056 | |
5 | Svitlychnyi, Ievgenii | 1124 | 1204-19 | 13 | Xu, Shaochen | 1162 | 992-14 |
6 | Hartmann, Michael | 1082 | 14 | Kondratyuk, Thomas Martin | 1120 | 1001-16 | |
7 | Wiehe, Simon | 1109 | 15 | Hecht, Jannis | 1119 | ||
8 | Janssen Harms, Kevin | 1102 | 16 |
Losnr.: 8: Schach-Kids Bernhausen 2 — VKZ: C050A
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gheng, Michael | 0088 | 9 | Vogler, Jérôme | 0081 | ||
2 | Stadtmüller, Max | 0035 | 1242-34 | 10 | Krotsch, Maxi | 0045 | |
3 | Kaya, Jiyan | 0044 | 11 | Richard-Kömen, Felix | 0071 | ||
4 | Erhardt, Daniel | 0030 | 1637-105 | 12 | Ganguly, Archisman | 0093 | 1755-41 |
5 | Cancedda, Bastian | 0027 | 1365-40 | 13 | Krotsch, Carolin | 0053 | |
6 | Lengfeld, Nico | 0060 | 14 | Schlegel, Niklas | 0041 | 1435-14 | |
7 | Kloth, Franz | 0066 | 1036-25 | 15 | Schreiber, Nicolas | 0084 | 1185-16 |
8 | Bopp, Aaron | 0068 | 16 | Schreiber, Martin | 0085 | 1407-14 |
Losnr.: 9: SC Magstadt 3 — VKZ: C0547
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nass, Marius | 0140 | 1424-30 | 9 | Stadtmüller, Tim | 0169 | |
2 | Welss, Günter | 0005 | 1233-61 | 10 | Neun, Florian | 0180 | |
3 | Schade, Ole | 0004 | 1183-49 | 11 | Nass, Mark | 0178 | 965-5 |
4 | Siegel, Andreas | 0159 | 1079-21 | 12 | Hauger, Albrecht | 0160 | 1194-55 |
5 | Klenke, Jasmin | 0164 | 1219-28 | 13 | Buck, Pascal | 0184 | 1047-6 |
6 | von Bargen, Franziska | 0174 | 1074-22 | 14 | Wellinger, Marko | 0183 | 777-2 |
7 | Mahns, Simon | 0161 | 15 | ||||
8 | Schiller, Marcel | 0162 | 16 |
Losnr.: 10: SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 4 — VKZ: C0536
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Benesch, Marc | 1141 | 9 | Gross, Alexander | 1205 | ||
2 | Grabowski, Juri | 1160 | 1036-6 | 10 | Tseggelidis, Anastasios | 1142 | |
3 | Tseggelidis, Charalampos | 1158 | 1571-5 | 11 | Osiw, Eliah Frederik | 1133 | |
4 | Weinhold, Roman | 1115 | 1647-55 | 12 | Wylenzek, Ian | 1109 | |
5 | Leonov, Aleksandr | 1135 | 13 | Yin, Zezhong | 1144 | 1054-4 | |
6 | Zhong, Letong | 1136 | 1612-51 | 14 | Getto, Henry | 1137 | |
7 | Bernauer, Liam | 1129 | 15 | ||||
8 | Ehrenberger, Linus | 1126 | 898-1 | 16 |