S-West: B - Klasse 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Weil der Stadt 1

1 Bayer, Maximilian; (DWZ: 1548-22) Punkte: 1.0
1 Hartenstein, Kurt (TSV Simmozheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1561-12 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 7
1 Engelmann, Jan-Lukas (Spvgg Böblingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1463-18 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Renner, Roland; (DWZ: 1529-30) Punkte: 1.5
2 Haide, Ludwig (TSV Simmozheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1564-2 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
1 Schuster, Hans (VfL Sindelfingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1016-11 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Al Helwani, Khaled; (DWZ: 1441-14) Punkte: 3.5
1 Benesch, Marc (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Ketterer, Wolfgang (TSV Simmozheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1614-60 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
1 Vogler, Tilman (SV Herrenberg 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1400-9 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Engelmann, Marc-Leon (Spvgg Böblingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1415-17 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
1 Herrmann, Aleksej (SV Leonberg 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1113-12 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
1 Groß, Achim (Spvgg Böblingen 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1216-19 ) +:- 1.0 aus 6
4 Lagemann, Felix; (DWZ: 1443-18) Punkte: 6.0
2 Weinhold, Roman (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1428-22 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
4 Tränkle, Valentin (TSV Simmozheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1391-12 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
2 Filipovic, Ivan (SV Herrenberg 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1101-6 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Zebisch, Walter (VfL Sindelfingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1084-1 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Ouzounis, Lukas (SV Leonberg 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1025-8 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Burg, Samuel (Spvgg Böblingen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1446-5 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 14
5 Herrmann, David; (DWZ: 1412-36) Punkte: 4.5
5 Harb, Karim (TSV Simmozheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 957-2 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Döhl, Simon (SV Herrenberg 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 890-4 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Hecht, Robin (Spvgg Böblingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1306-13 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Choma, August (SV Leonberg 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1284-54 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Svitlychna, Alla (Spvgg Böblingen 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1052-3 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Roeßle, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1418-42) Punkte: 5.0
4 Wahl, Hartmut (SV Herrenberg 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Konson, Max (Spvgg Böblingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1090-35 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 7
3 Porenta, Peter (VfL Sindelfingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1269-70 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Polarczyk, Thomas (SV Leonberg 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1341-51 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Svitlychnyi, Ievgenii (Spvgg Böblingen 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Jantscher, Markus; (DWZ: 1388-35) Punkte: 3.0
3 Leonov, Aleksandr (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1125-5 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Schumacher, Gero (TSV Simmozheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1137-1 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
4 Korbel, Lukas (VfL Sindelfingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 939-20 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
8 Bayer, Rolf; (DWZ: 1420-12) Punkte: 2.0
5 Gu, Helen (VfL Sindelfingen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1011-12 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Kondratyuk, Thomas Martin (Spvgg Böblingen 5; Brett: 14; DWZ: 786-1 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
9 Kübler, Leon; (DWZ: 1239-46) Punkte: 2.5
4 (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 4) +:-
5 Dyka, Simon (SV Herrenberg 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
5 (Spvgg Böblingen 4) +:-
5 Reznikov, Gleb (SV Leonberg 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
10 Herzig, Alfred; (DWZ: 1359-45) Punkte:
11 Sweeny, Adam; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 3.0
5 (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 4) +:-
6 (SV Herrenberg 3) +:-
6 Velithkov, Martin (VfL Sindelfingen 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1023-7 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
12 Konecny, David; (DWZ: 998-14) Punkte: 2.5
6 (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 4) +:-
6 (Spvgg Böblingen 4) +:-
6 Klotz, Martin (SV Leonberg 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1092-4 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4