S-West: B - Klasse 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Herrenberg 3

1 Vogler, Tilman; (DWZ: 1460-13) Punkte: 4.5
1 Stadtmüller, Max (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1277-35 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
1 Al Helwani, Khaled (SV Weil der Stadt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1496-19 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Hartenstein, Kurt (TSV Simmozheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) -:+ 6.5 aus 8
1 Benesch, Marc (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1 Engelmann, Jan-Lukas (Spvgg Böblingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Schuster, Hans (VfL Sindelfingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1072-14 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Herrmann, Aleksej (SV Leonberg 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Burg, Samuel (Spvgg Böblingen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1781-28 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
2 Umathum, Stefan; (DWZ: 1087-25) Punkte: 1.5
2 Cancedda, Bastian (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1365-40 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Welss, Günter (SC Magstadt 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1233-61 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Ketterer, Wolfgang (TSV Simmozheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1613-61 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
2 Grabowski, Juri (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1036-6 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
2 Engelmann, Marc-Leon (Spvgg Böblingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) -:+ 4.5 aus 6
2 Ouzounis, Lukas (SV Leonberg 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1383-16 ) +:- 1.5 aus 8
2 Svitlychna, Alla (Spvgg Böblingen 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1430-29 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
3 Filipovic, Ivan; (DWZ: 1233-13) Punkte: 3.5
3 Lengfeld, Nico (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
2 Siegel, Andreas (SC Magstadt 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1079-21 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 6
2 Lagemann, Felix (SV Weil der Stadt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1542-22 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 8
3 Leonov, Aleksandr (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Porenta, Peter (VfL Sindelfingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
3 Polarczyk, Thomas (SV Leonberg 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Svitlychnyi, Ievgenii (Spvgg Böblingen 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1204-19 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Gloistein, Felix; (DWZ: 940-13) Punkte: 1.0
3 Klenke, Jasmin (SC Magstadt 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1219-28 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Ehrenberger, Linus (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 898-1 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
3 Diegruber, Marc (Spvgg Böblingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1387-10 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 6
3 Korbel, Lukas (VfL Sindelfingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1100-25 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Reznikov, Gleb (SV Leonberg 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1727-7 ) ½:½ 7.5 aus 8
5 Döhl, Simon; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
4 Kloth, Franz (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1073-26 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Herrmann, David (SV Weil der Stadt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1341-46 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
4 Hecht, Robin (Spvgg Böblingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 Wahl, Hartmut; (DWZ: 1168-6) Punkte: 5.5
5 Richard-Kömen, Felix (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
4 von Bargen, Franziska (SC Magstadt 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1074-22 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
4 Roeßle, Jürgen (SV Weil der Stadt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1409-47 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
3 Tränkle, Valentin (TSV Simmozheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Tseggelidis, Anastasios (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Konson, Max (Spvgg Böblingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1248-39 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Gu, Helen (VfL Sindelfingen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1276-18 ) +:- 1.0 aus 3
5 Klotz, Martin (SV Leonberg 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1080-9 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Hartmann, Michael (Spvgg Böblingen 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
7 Marinow, Sebastian; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
6 Ganguly, Archisman (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1840-47 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
4 Schumacher, Gero (TSV Simmozheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Huang, Jingbo (SV Leonberg 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 915-6 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
8 Dyka, Simon; (DWZ: 1194-5) Punkte: 5.5
5 Mahns, Simon (SC Magstadt 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Kübler, Leon (SV Weil der Stadt 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1216-49 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
5 Läpple, Jan (TSV Simmozheim 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 4) +:-
6 Kondratyuk, Thomas Martin (Spvgg Böblingen 4; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1001-16 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Velitchkov, Martin (VfL Sindelfingen 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1770-29 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Drewitz, Pascal (Spvgg Böblingen 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 3
9 Dyka, Jonathan; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
6 Hauger, Albrecht (SC Magstadt 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1194-55 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Martinez Pérez, Andrea (TSV Simmozheim 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1271-11 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Al Dehna, Mohamad (VfL Sindelfingen 4; Brett: 16; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Xu, Shaochen (Spvgg Böblingen 5; Brett: 13; DWZ: 992-14 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6