S-West: B - Klasse 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: Spvgg Böblingen 4

1 Engelmann, Jan-Lukas; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 4.5
1 Burg, Samuel (Spvgg Böblingen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1781-28 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Welss, Günter (SC Magstadt 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1233-61 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Bayer, Maximilian (SV Weil der Stadt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1542-23 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
1 Hartenstein, Kurt (TSV Simmozheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
1 Vogler, Tilman (SV Herrenberg 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1460-13 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Grabowski, Juri (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1036-6 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1 Schuster, Hans (VfL Sindelfingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1072-14 ) -:- 3.0 aus 8
2 Engelmann, Marc-Leon; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 4.5
2 Konson, Elias (Spvgg Böblingen 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
2 Siegel, Andreas (SC Magstadt 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1079-21 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Al Helwani, Khaled (SV Weil der Stadt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1496-19 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Haide, Ludwig (TSV Simmozheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
2 Umathum, Stefan (SV Herrenberg 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1087-25 ) +:- 1.5 aus 7
2 Tseggelidis, Charalampos (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1538-6 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
3 Diegruber, Marc; (DWZ: 1387-10) Punkte: 5.0
3 Hartmann, Michael (Spvgg Böblingen 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1 Stadtmüller, Max (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1277-35 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
3 Klenke, Jasmin (SC Magstadt 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1219-28 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Gloistein, Felix (SV Herrenberg 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 940-13 ) +:- 1.0 aus 5
3 Leonov, Aleksandr (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Zebisch, Walter (VfL Sindelfingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) +:- 2.0 aus 6
4 Hecht, Robin; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 4.5
4 Weiß, Leon (Spvgg Böblingen 5; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2 Cancedda, Bastian (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1365-40 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 von Bargen, Franziska (SC Magstadt 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1074-22 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
3 Herrmann, David (SV Weil der Stadt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1341-46 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 7
3 Ketterer, Wolfgang (TSV Simmozheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1613-61 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
4 Döhl, Simon (SV Herrenberg 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
4 (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 4) +:-
3 Porenta, Peter (VfL Sindelfingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
5 Konson, Max; (DWZ: 1248-39) Punkte: 6.0
5 Mc Mullan, Michael (Spvgg Böblingen 5; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Kloth, Franz (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1073-26 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
5 Mahns, Simon (SC Magstadt 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
4 Roeßle, Jürgen (SV Weil der Stadt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1409-47 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
4 Tränkle, Valentin (TSV Simmozheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
5 Wahl, Hartmut (SV Herrenberg 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1168-6 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
5 (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 4) +:-
4 Korbel, Lukas (VfL Sindelfingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1100-25 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Chilakala, Teja Sai; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.5
6 Xu, Shaochen (Spvgg Böblingen 5; Brett: 13; DWZ: 992-14 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Vogler, Jérôme (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
6 Nass, Mark (SC Magstadt 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 965-5 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Groß, Achim; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
8 Hartmann, Michael; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
9 Mc Mullan, Michael; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
10 Xu, Shaochen; (DWZ: 992-14) Punkte: 1.0
5 Oberhofer, Damian (VfL Sindelfingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
11 Wiehe, Simon; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
12 Drewitz, Pascal; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
5 Richard-Kömen, Felix (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
13 Kondratyuk, Thomas Martin; (DWZ: 1001-16) Punkte: 0.0
6 Dyka, Simon (SV Herrenberg 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1194-5 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
14 Hecht, Jannis; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
6 Al Dehna, Mohamad (VfL Sindelfingen 4; Brett: 16; DWZ: - ) +:- 1.0 aus 2