S-West: B - Klasse 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: VfL Sindelfingen 4

1 Schuster, Hans; (DWZ: 1016-11) Punkte: 3.0
1 Herrmann, Aleksej (SV Leonberg 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1113-12 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
1 Groß, Achim (Spvgg Böblingen 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1216-19 ) +:- 1.0 aus 6
1 Stadtmüller, Max (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1218-28 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
1 Welss, Günter (SC Magstadt 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1275-54 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Renner, Roland (SV Weil der Stadt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1529-30 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
1 Hartenstein, Kurt (TSV Simmozheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1561-12 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Vogler, Tilman (SV Herrenberg 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1400-9 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Langer, Niklas; (DWZ: 1323-42) Punkte: 0.0
2 Ouzounis, Lukas (SV Leonberg 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1025-8 ) -:+ 1.5 aus 7
3 Zebisch, Walter; (DWZ: 1084-1) Punkte: 2.0
3 Choma, August (SV Leonberg 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1284-54 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Burg, Samuel (Spvgg Böblingen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1446-5 ) +:- 3.0 aus 14
2 Erhardt, Daniel (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1154-69 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
2 Schade, Ole (SC Magstadt 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1219-47 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
2 Lagemann, Felix (SV Weil der Stadt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1443-18 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
4 Porenta, Peter; (DWZ: 1269-70) Punkte: 1.0
4 Polarczyk, Thomas (SV Leonberg 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1341-51 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 4
3 Konson, Elias (Spvgg Böblingen 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 4
3 Cancedda, Bastian (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1295-34 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Roeßle, Jürgen (SV Weil der Stadt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1418-42 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
2 Haide, Ludwig (TSV Simmozheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1564-2 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
2 Filipovic, Ivan (SV Herrenberg 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1101-6 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5 Le, Tim; (DWZ: 1155-26) Punkte: 0.0
5 Reznikov, Gleb (SV Leonberg 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) -:+ 7.0 aus 7
6 Korbel, Lukas; (DWZ: 939-20) Punkte: 3.5
6 Huang, Jingbo (SV Leonberg 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 871-3 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Hartmann, Michael (Spvgg Böblingen 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 998-5 ) +:- 1.0 aus 3
4 Lengfeld, Nico (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1190-19 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Siegel, Andreas (SC Magstadt 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1114-15 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Jantscher, Markus (SV Weil der Stadt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1388-35 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
3 Tränkle, Valentin (TSV Simmozheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1391-12 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Gloistein, Felix (SV Herrenberg 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 903-12 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
7 Oberhofer, Damian; (DWZ: 835-2) Punkte: 0.0
4 Gerwig, Günter (TSV Simmozheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1196-6 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
8 Gu, Helen; (DWZ: 1011-12) Punkte: 1.0
5 Schreiber, Nicolas (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 893-6 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Bayer, Rolf (SV Weil der Stadt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1420-12 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
4 Wahl, Hartmut (SV Herrenberg 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) -:+ 4.0 aus 7
9 Velithkov, Martin; (DWZ: 1023-7) Punkte: 1.0
5 Weiß, Leon (Spvgg Böblingen 5; Brett: 10; DWZ: 757-8 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
6 Sweeny, Adam (SV Weil der Stadt 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
5 Dyka, Simon (SV Herrenberg 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
10 Kaupa, Annika; (DWZ: 823-11) Punkte:
11 Karthik, Pugalendhi; (DWZ: 934-1) Punkte: 1.0
6 Hecht, Jannis (Spvgg Böblingen 5; Brett: 15; DWZ: 752-2 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
12 Xu, Ziling; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
13 Rittberger, Marian; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
6 Schreiber, Martin (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 927-4 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Klenke, Jasmin (SC Magstadt 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1168-20 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
14 Asal, Laura; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
5 Schumacher, Gero (TSV Simmozheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1137-1 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
15 Gustian, Lucian; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
5 Nass, Mark (SC Magstadt 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 889-3 ) +:- 1.0 aus 2
6 Wolff, Tobias (TSV Simmozheim 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 841-9 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
16 Al Dehna, Mohamad; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
6 Dyka, Jonathan (SV Herrenberg 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3