S-West: B - Klasse 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: Spvgg Böblingen 5
- 1 Groß, Achim;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 1.0
-
1
Schuster, Hans
(VfL Sindelfingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1072-14 )
-:+
3.0 aus 8
-
1
Herrmann, Aleksej
(SV Leonberg 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: - )
½:½
2.0 aus 7
-
1
Benesch, Marc
(SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: - )
½:½
2.5 aus 5
-
1
Erhardt, Daniel
(Schach-Kids Bernhausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1741-106 )
0:1
4.0 aus 4
-
1
Welss, Günter
(SC Magstadt 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1233-61 )
0:1
4.5 aus 9
-
1
Al Helwani, Khaled
(SV Weil der Stadt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1496-19 )
-:+
5.0 aus 8
- 2 Burg, Samuel;
(DWZ: 1782-28)
Punkte: 2.5
-
1
Engelmann, Jan-Lukas
(Spvgg Böblingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: - )
0:1
4.5 aus 7
-
2
Zebisch, Walter
(VfL Sindelfingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: - )
-:+
2.0 aus 6
-
2
Ouzounis, Lukas
(SV Leonberg 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1383-16 )
1:0
1.5 aus 8
-
2
Weinhold, Roman
(SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1544-56 )
-:+
4.0 aus 6
-
2
Lengfeld, Nico
(Schach-Kids Bernhausen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - )
0:1
1.5 aus 5
-
2
Schade, Ole
(SC Magstadt 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1183-49 )
½:½
1.5 aus 5
-
2
Lagemann, Felix
(SV Weil der Stadt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1542-22 )
0:1
8.0 aus 8
-
1
Vogler, Tilman
(SV Herrenberg 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1460-13 )
1:0
4.5 aus 8
- 3 Konson, Elias;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.0
-
2
Engelmann, Marc-Leon
(Spvgg Böblingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: - )
0:1
4.5 aus 6
-
3
Porenta, Peter
(VfL Sindelfingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: - )
-:+
1.0 aus 7
-
3
Choma, August
(SV Leonberg 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1262-56 )
0:1
3.5 aus 6
-
3
Leonov, Aleksandr
(SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: - )
-:+
3.0 aus 6
- 4 Svitlychna, Alla;
(DWZ: 1429-29)
Punkte: 2.0
-
4
Reznikov, Gleb
(SV Leonberg 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1728-6 )
0:1
7.5 aus 8
-
4
Zhong, Letong
(SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1589-53 )
0:1
1.0 aus 2
-
3
Kloth, Franz
(Schach-Kids Bernhausen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1073-26 )
0:1
3.0 aus 5
-
3
Siegel, Andreas
(SC Magstadt 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1079-21 )
1:0
3.0 aus 6
-
3
Herrmann, David
(SV Weil der Stadt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1341-46 )
0:1
6.5 aus 7
-
2
Umathum, Stefan
(SV Herrenberg 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1087-25 )
1:0
1.5 aus 7
- 5 Svitlychnyi, Ievgenii;
(DWZ: 1204-19)
Punkte: 0.0
-
4
Roeßle, Jürgen
(SV Weil der Stadt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1409-47 )
0:1
7.0 aus 7
-
3
Filipovic, Ivan
(SV Herrenberg 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1235-13 )
0:1
3.5 aus 7
- 6 Hartmann, Michael;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 1.0
-
3
Diegruber, Marc
(Spvgg Böblingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1387-10 )
0:1
5.0 aus 6
-
4
Korbel, Lukas
(VfL Sindelfingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1100-25 )
-:+
4.5 aus 8
-
4
Bopp, Aaron
(Schach-Kids Bernhausen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - )
1:0
1.0 aus 2
-
4
Wahl, Hartmut
(SV Herrenberg 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1168-6 )
0:1
5.5 aus 9
- 7 Wiehe, Simon;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.0
-
5
Vogler, Jérôme
(Schach-Kids Bernhausen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: - )
-:+
2.5 aus 4
-
5
Hauger, Albrecht
(SC Magstadt 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1194-55 )
-:+
3.0 aus 3
- 8 Janssen Harms, Kevin;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 9 Drewitz, Pascal;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.0
-
5
Huang, Jingbo
(SV Leonberg 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 915-6 )
0:1
4.0 aus 7
-
4
Klenke, Jasmin
(SC Magstadt 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1219-28 )
0:1
4.5 aus 8
-
5
Dyka, Simon
(SV Herrenberg 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1194-5 )
-:+
5.5 aus 7
- 10 Weiß, Leon;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.0
-
4
Hecht, Robin
(Spvgg Böblingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: - )
0:1
4.5 aus 8
-
5
Velitchkov, Martin
(VfL Sindelfingen 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1707-28 )
-:+
1.0 aus 3
- 11 Mc Mullan, Michael;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.0
-
5
Konson, Max
(Spvgg Böblingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1247-39 )
0:1
6.0 aus 8
- 12 Rozek, Richard;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 13 Xu, Shaochen;
(DWZ: 992-14)
Punkte: 3.5
-
6
Chilakala, Teja Sai
(Spvgg Böblingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: - )
½:½
0.5 aus 3
-
6
Ouzounis, Elena
(SV Leonberg 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
5
Bernauer, Liam
(SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 3
-
6
Richard-Kömen, Felix
(Schach-Kids Bernhausen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: - )
0:1
3.0 aus 5
-
6
Wellinger, Marko
(SC Magstadt 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 777-2 )
0:1
2.0 aus 4
-
6
Dyka, Jonathan
(SV Herrenberg 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 4
- 14 Kondratyuk, Thomas Martin;
(DWZ: 1001-16)
Punkte: 0.0
-
6
Ehrenberger, Linus
(SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 898-1 )
0:1
2.0 aus 2
-
5
Bayer, Rolf
(SV Weil der Stadt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1429-14 )
0:1
4.0 aus 4
- 15 Hecht, Jannis;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.0
-
6
Karthik, Pugalendhi
(VfL Sindelfingen 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: - )
-:+
1.0 aus 1