S-West: B - Klasse 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: Schach-Kids Bernhausen 2

1 Gheng, Michael Dan; (DWZ: 1278-75) Punkte:
2 Stadtmüller, Max; (DWZ: 1218-28) Punkte: 0.0
1 Vogler, Tilman (SV Herrenberg 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1400-9 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Diegruber, Marc (Spvgg Böblingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1290-6 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Schuster, Hans (VfL Sindelfingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1016-11 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Kaya, Jiyan; (DWZ: 1273-11) Punkte: 0.0
1 Benesch, Marc (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Erhardt, Daniel; (DWZ: 1154-69) Punkte: 4.0
2 Zebisch, Walter (VfL Sindelfingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1084-1 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Groß, Achim (Spvgg Böblingen 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1216-19 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Grabowski, Juri (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
1 Nass, Marius (SC Magstadt 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1450-29 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
5 Cancedda, Bastian; (DWZ: 1295-34) Punkte: 3.0
2 Umathum, Stefan (SV Herrenberg 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1059-20 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
2 Hecht, Robin (Spvgg Böblingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1306-13 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Porenta, Peter (VfL Sindelfingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1269-70 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Welss, Günter (SC Magstadt 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1275-54 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Lengfeld, Nico; (DWZ: 1190-19) Punkte: 1.5
3 Filipovic, Ivan (SV Herrenberg 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1101-6 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Korbel, Lukas (VfL Sindelfingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 939-20 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Burg, Samuel (Spvgg Böblingen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1446-5 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 14
3 Siegel, Andreas (SC Magstadt 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1114-15 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
7 Kloth, Franz Philipp; (DWZ: 1014-20) Punkte: 3.0
4 Döhl, Simon (SV Herrenberg 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 890-4 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Konson, Max (Spvgg Böblingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1090-35 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
1 Herrmann, Aleksej (SV Leonberg 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1113-12 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Svitlychna, Alla (Spvgg Böblingen 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1052-3 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
8 Bopp, Aaron; (DWZ: 1129-15) Punkte: 1.0
2 Ouzounis, Lukas (SV Leonberg 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1025-8 ) +:- 1.5 aus 7
4 Hartmann, Michael (Spvgg Böblingen 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 998-5 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
9 Vogler, Jérôme; (DWZ: 1001-1) Punkte: 2.5
4 Chilakala, Teja Sai (Spvgg Böblingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 989-4 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
3 Choma, August (SV Leonberg 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1284-54 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Wiehe, Simon (Spvgg Böblingen 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 915-3 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
3 Tseggelidis, Charalampos (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
10 Krotsch, Maxi; (DWZ: 1105-39) Punkte: 0.0
4 Weinhold, Roman (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1428-22 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
11 Richard-Kömen, Felix; (DWZ: 940-5) Punkte: 3.0
5 Wahl, Hartmut (SV Herrenberg 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Drewitz, Pascal (Spvgg Böblingen 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: 820-6 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Reznikov, Gleb (SV Leonberg 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
6 Xu, Shaochen (Spvgg Böblingen 5; Brett: 13; DWZ: 967-12 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 von Bargen, Franziska (SC Magstadt 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 970-14 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
12 Ganguly, Archisman; (DWZ: 991-8) Punkte: 4.0
6 Marinow, Sebastian (SV Herrenberg 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 (Spvgg Böblingen 4) +:-
5 Klotz, Martin (SV Leonberg 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1092-4 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
5 Gross, Alexander (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
13 Krotsch, Carolin; (DWZ: 976-30) Punkte: 2.0
6 Huang, Jingbo (SV Leonberg 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 871-3 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 4) +:-
5 Buck, Pascal (SC Magstadt 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
14 Schlegel, Niklas; (DWZ: 880-7) Punkte:
15 Schreiber, Nicolas; (DWZ: 893-6) Punkte: 1.0
5 Gu, Helen (VfL Sindelfingen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1011-12 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
6 Wellinger, Marko (SC Magstadt 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
16 Schreiber, Martin; (DWZ: 927-4) Punkte: 0.0
6 Rittberger, Marian (VfL Sindelfingen 4; Brett: 13; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2