S-West: B - Klasse 2019/2020: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Lagemann, Felix SV Weil der Stadt 1542-22 8,0 8 100
2 Reznikov, Gleb SV Leonberg 1727-7 7,5 8 94
3 Roeßle, Jürgen SV Weil der Stadt 1409-47 7,0 7 100
4 Haide, Ludwig TSV Simmozheim - 6,5 7 93
5 Herrmann, David SV Weil der Stadt 1341-46 6,5 7 93
6 Hartenstein, Kurt TSV Simmozheim - 6,5 8 81
7 Konson, Max Spvgg Böblingen 1248-39 6,0 8 75
8 Dyka, Simon SV Herrenberg 1194-5 5,5 7 79
9 Wahl, Hartmut SV Herrenberg 1168-6 5,5 9 61
10 Diegruber, Marc Spvgg Böblingen 1387-10 5,0 6 83
11 Schumacher, Gero TSV Simmozheim - 5,0 7 71
12 Al Helwani, Khaled SV Weil der Stadt 1496-19 5,0 8 63
13 Engelmann, Marc-Leon Spvgg Böblingen - 4,5 6 75
14 Tränkle, Valentin TSV Simmozheim - 4,5 7 64
15 Engelmann, Jan-Lukas Spvgg Böblingen - 4,5 7 64
16 Xu, Shaochen Spvgg Böblingen 992-14 4,5 7 64
17 Hecht, Robin Spvgg Böblingen - 4,5 8 56
18 Korbel, Lukas VfL Sindelfingen 1100-25 4,5 8 56
19 Klenke, Jasmin SC Magstadt 1219-28 4,5 8 56
20 Vogler, Tilman SV Herrenberg 1460-13 4,5 8 56
21 Welss, Günter SC Magstadt 1233-61 4,5 9 50
22 Bayer, Rolf SV Weil der Stadt 1429-14 4,0 4 100
23 Erhardt, Daniel Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1741-106 4,0 4 100
24 Ganguly, Archisman Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1840-47 4,0 4 100
25 Gerwig, Günter TSV Simmozheim 1151-9 4,0 6 67
26 Weinhold, Roman SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1503-57 4,0 6 67
27 Huang, Jingbo SV Leonberg 915-6 4,0 7 57
28 Konecny, David SV Weil der Stadt 1115-16 3,5 4 88
29 Ketterer, Wolfgang TSV Simmozheim 1613-61 3,5 4 88
30 Choma, August SV Leonberg 1262-56 3,5 6 58
31 Filipovic, Ivan SV Herrenberg 1233-13 3,5 7 50
32 Jantscher, Markus SV Weil der Stadt - 3,0 3 100
33 Hauger, Albrecht SC Magstadt 1194-55 3,0 3 100
34 Wolff, Tobias TSV Simmozheim 1261-15 3,0 3 100
35 Sweeny, Adam SV Weil der Stadt 1632-4 3,0 3 100
36 Mahns, Simon SC Magstadt - 3,0 4 75
37 Polarczyk, Thomas SV Leonberg - 3,0 5 60
38 Richard-Kömen, Felix Schach-Kids Bernhausen - 3,0 5 60
39 Kloth, Franz Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1073-26 3,0 5 60
40 Klotz, Martin SV Leonberg 1080-9 3,0 5 60
41 Cancedda, Bastian Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1365-40 3,0 5 60
42 Leonov, Aleksandr SGem Vaihingen-Rohr - 3,0 6 50
43 Siegel, Andreas SC Magstadt 1079-21 3,0 6 50
44 Schuster, Hans VfL Sindelfingen 1072-14 3,0 8 38
45 Vogler, Jérôme Schach-Kids Bernhausen - 2,5 4 63
46 Kübler, Leon SV Weil der Stadt 1216-49 2,5 4 63
47 Benesch, Marc SGem Vaihingen-Rohr - 2,5 5 50
48 Burg, Samuel Spvgg Böblingen 1781-28 2,5 8 31
49 Ehrenberger, Linus SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 898-1 2,0 2 100
50 Krotsch, Carolin Schach-Kids Bernhausen - 2,0 3 67
51 Tseggelidis, Charalampos SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1538-6 2,0 3 67
52 Wellinger, Marko SC Magstadt 777-2 2,0 4 50
53 Zebisch, Walter VfL Sindelfingen - 2,0 6 33
54 Svitlychna, Alla Spvgg Böblingen 1430-29 2,0 6 33
55 Herrmann, Aleksej SV Leonberg - 2,0 7 29
56 Renner, Roland SV Weil der Stadt 1560-33 1,5 2 75
57 Lengfeld, Nico Schach-Kids Bernhausen - 1,5 5 30
58 Schade, Ole SC Magstadt 1183-49 1,5 5 30
59 Umathum, Stefan SV Herrenberg 1087-25 1,5 7 21
60 Ouzounis, Lukas SV Leonberg 1383-16 1,5 8 19
61 Karthik, Pugalendhi VfL Sindelfingen - 1,0 1 100
62 Gäckle, Jochen TSV Simmozheim 1049-3 1,0 1 100
63 Martinez Pérez, Andrea TSV Simmozheim 1271-11 1,0 1 100
64 Al Dehna, Mohamad VfL Sindelfingen - 1,0 2 50
65 Hecht, Jannis Spvgg Böblingen - 1,0 2 50
66 Gustian, Lucian VfL Sindelfingen - 1,0 2 50
67 Bopp, Aaron Schach-Kids Bernhausen - 1,0 2 50
68 Nass, Mark SC Magstadt 965-5 1,0 2 50
69 Rittberger, Marian VfL Sindelfingen 1373-24 1,0 2 50
70 Bayer, Maximilian SV Weil der Stadt 1542-23 1,0 2 50
71 Zhong, Letong SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1590-53 1,0 2 50
72 Harb, Karim TSV Simmozheim - 1,0 3 33
73 Döhl, Simon SV Herrenberg - 1,0 3 33
74 Schiller, Marcel SC Magstadt - 1,0 3 33
75 Schreiber, Nicolas Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1185-16 1,0 3 33
76 Gu, Helen VfL Sindelfingen 1276-18 1,0 3 33
77 Velitchkov, Martin VfL Sindelfingen 1770-29 1,0 3 33
78 Hartmann, Michael Spvgg Böblingen - 1,0 4 25
79 Grabowski, Juri SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1036-6 1,0 4 25
80 Gloistein, Felix SV Herrenberg 940-13 1,0 5 20
81 von Bargen, Franziska SC Magstadt 1074-22 1,0 5 20
82 Groß, Achim Spvgg Böblingen - 1,0 6 17
83 Porenta, Peter VfL Sindelfingen - 1,0 7 14
84 Chilakala, Teja Sai Spvgg Böblingen - 0,5 3 17
85 Stadtmüller, Max Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1277-35 0,5 4 13
86 Kaya, Jiyan Schach-Kids Bernhausen - 0,0 1 0
87 Le, Tim VfL Sindelfingen - 0,0 1 0
88 Mc Mullan, Michael Spvgg Böblingen - 0,0 1 0
89 Krotsch, Maxi Schach-Kids Bernhausen - 0,0 1 0
90 Asal, Laura VfL Sindelfingen - 0,0 1 0
91 Läpple, Jan TSV Simmozheim - 0,0 1 0
92 Yin, Zezhong SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1047-5 0,0 1 0
93 Nass, Marius SC Magstadt 1424-30 0,0 1 0
94 Langer, Niklas VfL Sindelfingen 1536-48 0,0 1 0
95 Oberhofer, Damian VfL Sindelfingen - 0,0 2 0
96 Wiehe, Simon Spvgg Böblingen - 0,0 2 0
97 Ouzounis, Elena SV Leonberg - 0,0 2 0
98 Weiß, Leon Spvgg Böblingen - 0,0 2 0
99 Buck, Pascal SC Magstadt 1047-6 0,0 2 0
100 Svitlychnyi, Ievgenii Spvgg Böblingen 1204-19 0,0 2 0
101 Schreiber, Martin Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1407-14 0,0 2 0
102 Bernauer, Liam SGem Vaihingen-Rohr - 0,0 3 0
103 Tseggelidis, Anastasios SGem Vaihingen-Rohr - 0,0 3 0
104 Gross, Alexander SGem Vaihingen-Rohr - 0,0 3 0
105 Marinow, Sebastian SV Herrenberg - 0,0 3 0
106 Kondratyuk, Thomas Martin Spvgg Böblingen 1001-16 0,0 3 0
107 Drewitz, Pascal Spvgg Böblingen - 0,0 4 0
108 Dyka, Jonathan SV Herrenberg - 0,0 4 0
109 Konson, Elias Spvgg Böblingen - 0,0 4 0