S-Ost B-Klasse 2019/2020: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SC Waiblingen 5 — VKZ: C0540

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Reyher, Georg 1020 1296-15 9 Mandel, Nils 1143 997-10
2 Thomas, Markus 1111 1179-7 10 Pekesen, Sinan 1148 1084-21
3 Günzl, Adrian 1072 1130-20 11 Johannsen, Theodor 1147
4 Wachtel, Alexander 1067 1324-17 12 Spieß, Marcel 1142 750-2
5 Ivic, Mario 1061 1338-20 13 Nufer, Tommy 1140 833-1
6 Statsenko, Arkadiy 1139 14 Welter, Fabian 1145
7 Hühndorf, Ralf 1113 1092-36 15
8 Haak, Raphael 1158 1266-38 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SV Fellbach 2 — VKZ: C0507

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Reichmann, Bernd 0157 9 Hammel, Thomas 1037
2 Poft, Manfred 1068 1392-44 10 Aslanidis, Konstantinos 1039
3 Schulz, Michael 0111 11 Gaugler, Philipp 0144 1007-21
4 Farina, Fiona 1046 12 Baum, Philipp 1045
5 Kara, Özcan 0132 13 Pelezki, Anton 1024
6 Dotari, Luigi 0051 1132-42 14 Schneider, Lars 1033
7 Cronmüller, Daniel 1021 15
8 Heß, Julian 1032 1137-6 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SG Oeffingen/Schmiden 3 — VKZ: C0515

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Will, Roland 1076 9 Löhr, Jannik 1023 976-11
2 Alber, Christoph 1024 1414-28 10 Hellmann, Götz 1077 1150-18
3 Scheible, Hans 1114 1145-72 11 Shah, Niket 1034
4 Munk, Dietmar 0032 1174-48 12 Guhl, Lars 1043 917-4
5 Rebke, Klaus 1113 13 Heidinger, Jakob 1051
6 Poschlod, Aribert 1049 14 John, Sebastian 1033 852-5
7 Gallo, Gianvito 1006 1188-20 15 Schlauch, Yannik 1054
8 Rahn, Niklas 1026 974-6 16 Rinker, Patrick 1095

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SC Murrhardt 3 — VKZ: C0514

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Fruck, Alexander 0239 1377-27 9 Karimi Arjomand, Mahan 0327 952-31
2 Heinrich, Florian 0274 1347-49 10 Dähmlow, Raphael 0334 1366-15
3 Harsch, Axel 0283 1082-52 11 Schupp, Silas 0331
4 Wagner, Hendrik 0328 1141-17 12 Schaller, Lasse 0340 799-16
5 Mavrogiannidis, Stavros 0317 13 Dähmlow, Henri 0335
6 Takas, Dimitrios 0312 1036-48 14 Helbig, Anna 0347 798-4
7 Pusch, Eric 0326 15 Bin, Ilja 0349
8 Genitsaros, Christos 0310 726-13 16 Edelbi, Abdallah 0350

nach oben