S-Ost B-Klasse 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Waiblingen 5

1 Reyher, Georg; (DWZ: 1295-14) Punkte: 2.0
1 Fruck, Alexander (SC Murrhardt 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1377-27 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Reichmann, Bernd (SV Fellbach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1178-117 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Will, Roland (SG Oeffingen/Schmiden 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1464-77 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
1 Heinrich, Florian (SC Murrhardt 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1301-45 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 2
1 Reichmann, Bernd (SV Fellbach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1178-117 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 5
2 Thomas, Markus; (DWZ: 1257-2) Punkte: 2.0
2 Heinrich, Florian (SC Murrhardt 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1301-45 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
2 Farina, Fiona (SV Fellbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Scheible, Hans (SG Oeffingen/Schmiden 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1182-60 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 Harsch, Axel (SC Murrhardt 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1201-35 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Poft, Manfred (SV Fellbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1392-43 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
3 Günzl, Adrian; (DWZ: 1255-17) Punkte: 2.0
3 Harsch, Axel (SC Murrhardt 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1201-35 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
3 Kara, Özcan (SV Fellbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1119-28 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Poschlod, Aribert (SG Oeffingen/Schmiden 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1021-17 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
3 Wagner, Hendrik (SC Murrhardt 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1141-17 ) -:- 0.0 aus 1
3 Farina, Fiona (SV Fellbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Wachtel, Alexander; (DWZ: 1233-12) Punkte: 1.5
4 Mavrogiannidis, Stavros (SC Murrhardt 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1224-40 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
4 Dotari, Luigi (SV Fellbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1083-41 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
4 Dotari, Luigi (SV Fellbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1083-41 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Ivic, Mario; (DWZ: 1198-18) Punkte: 3.0
5 Takas, Dimitrios (SC Murrhardt 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1141-45 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Cronmüller, Daniel (SV Fellbach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1057-10 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Gallo, Gianvito (SG Oeffingen/Schmiden 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1170-17 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Statsenko, Arkadiy; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
5 Shah, Niket (SG Oeffingen/Schmiden 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 922-4 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Hühndorf, Ralf; (DWZ: 1020-31) Punkte: 2.5
6 Karimi Arjomand, Mahan (SC Murrhardt 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1015-13 ) +:- 1.0 aus 3
6 Heß, Julian (SV Fellbach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 988-4 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
4 Takas, Dimitrios (SC Murrhardt 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1141-45 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Heß, Julian (SV Fellbach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 988-4 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
8 Haak, Raphael; (DWZ: 1029-36) Punkte:
9 Mandel, Nils; (DWZ: 1082-7) Punkte: 2.5
6 John, Sebastian (SG Oeffingen/Schmiden 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 758-3 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
5 Pusch, Eric (SC Murrhardt 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1081-5 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
6 Hammel, Thomas (SV Fellbach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 812-10 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
10 Pekesen, Sinan; (DWZ: 693-6) Punkte: 0.0
6 Dähmlow, Raphael (SC Murrhardt 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 911-5 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
11 Johannsen, Theodor; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
12 Spieß, Marcel; (DWZ: 771-1) Punkte:
13 Nufer, Tommy; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
14 Welter, Fabian; (DWZ: -) Punkte: