S-Ost B-Klasse 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Fellbach 2

1 Reichmann, Bernd; (DWZ: 1253-122) Punkte: 2.5
1 Will, Roland (SG Oeffingen/Schmiden 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
1 Reyher, Georg (SC Waiblingen 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1296-15 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Harsch, Axel (SC Murrhardt 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1210-41 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1 Will, Roland (SG Oeffingen/Schmiden 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
1 Reyher, Georg (SC Waiblingen 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1296-15 ) +:- 2.0 aus 5
2 Poft, Manfred; (DWZ: 1392-44) Punkte: 1.5
2 Takas, Dimitrios (SC Murrhardt 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1036-48 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Thomas, Markus (SC Waiblingen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1194-5 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Schulz, Michael; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
4 Farina, Fiona; (DWZ: 1436-1) Punkte: 4.0
2 Scheible, Hans (SG Oeffingen/Schmiden 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1219-64 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
2 Thomas, Markus (SC Waiblingen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1194-5 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Karimi Arjomand, Mahan (SC Murrhardt 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 999-19 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Scheible, Hans (SG Oeffingen/Schmiden 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1219-64 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Günzl, Adrian (SC Waiblingen 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1232-18 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Kara, Özcan; (DWZ: 1106-29) Punkte: 0.0
3 Rebke, Klaus (SG Oeffingen/Schmiden 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) -:+ 1.0 aus 1
3 Günzl, Adrian (SC Waiblingen 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1232-18 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
6 Dotari, Luigi; (DWZ: 1132-42) Punkte: 4.0
4 Poschlod, Aribert (SG Oeffingen/Schmiden 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
4 Wachtel, Alexander (SC Waiblingen 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1232-14 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
4 Pusch, Eric (SC Murrhardt 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.5 aus 3
3 Poschlod, Aribert (SG Oeffingen/Schmiden 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
4 Wachtel, Alexander (SC Waiblingen 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1232-14 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
7 Cronmüller, Daniel; (DWZ: 1026-11) Punkte: 1.0
5 Löhr, Jannik (SG Oeffingen/Schmiden 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 976-11 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
5 Ivic, Mario (SC Waiblingen 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1336-19 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
4 Löhr, Jannik (SG Oeffingen/Schmiden 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 976-11 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
8 Heß, Julian; (DWZ: 1137-6) Punkte: 4.0
6 Guhl, Lars (SG Oeffingen/Schmiden 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 917-4 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Hühndorf, Ralf (SC Waiblingen 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1028-33 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
5 Mavrogiannidis, Stavros (SC Murrhardt 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1275-43 ) +:- 0.5 aus 3
5 Guhl, Lars (SG Oeffingen/Schmiden 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 917-4 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Hühndorf, Ralf (SC Waiblingen 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1028-33 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
9 Hammel, Thomas; (DWZ: 860-13) Punkte: 2.0
6 Schaller, Lasse (SC Murrhardt 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 829-7 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
6 John, Sebastian (SG Oeffingen/Schmiden 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 852-5 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
6 Mandel, Nils (SC Waiblingen 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 997-10 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
10 Aslanidis, Konstantinos; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
11 Gaugler, Philipp; (DWZ: 1007-21) Punkte:
12 Baum, Philipp; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
13 Pelezki, Anton; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
14 Schneider, Lars; (DWZ: -) Punkte: