S-Ost B-Klasse 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Murrhardt 3

1 Fruck, Alexander; (DWZ: 1377-27) Punkte: 0.0
1 Reyher, Georg (SC Waiblingen 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1295-14 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 5
2 Heinrich, Florian; (DWZ: 1301-45) Punkte: 2.0
2 Thomas, Markus (SC Waiblingen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1257-2 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Reyher, Georg (SC Waiblingen 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1295-14 ) +:- 2.0 aus 5
3 Harsch, Axel; (DWZ: 1201-35) Punkte: 1.0
3 Günzl, Adrian (SC Waiblingen 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1255-17 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Will, Roland (SG Oeffingen/Schmiden 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1464-77 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
1 Reichmann, Bernd (SV Fellbach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1178-117 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
2 Thomas, Markus (SC Waiblingen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1257-2 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
4 Wagner, Hendrik; (DWZ: 1141-17) Punkte: 0.0
3 Günzl, Adrian (SC Waiblingen 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1255-17 ) -:- 2.0 aus 5
5 Mavrogiannidis, Stavros; (DWZ: 1224-40) Punkte: 0.5
4 Wachtel, Alexander (SC Waiblingen 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1233-12 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
2 Scheible, Hans (SG Oeffingen/Schmiden 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1182-60 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5 Heß, Julian (SV Fellbach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 988-4 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 5
6 Takas, Dimitrios; (DWZ: 1141-45) Punkte: 1.5
5 Ivic, Mario (SC Waiblingen 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1198-18 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
3 Poschlod, Aribert (SG Oeffingen/Schmiden 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1021-17 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
2 Poft, Manfred (SV Fellbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1392-43 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
4 Hühndorf, Ralf (SC Waiblingen 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1020-31 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
7 Pusch, Eric; (DWZ: 1081-5) Punkte: 0.5
4 Löhr, Jannik (SG Oeffingen/Schmiden 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 916-10 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Dotari, Luigi (SV Fellbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1083-41 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 5
5 Mandel, Nils (SC Waiblingen 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1082-7 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
8 Genitsaros, Christos; (DWZ: 726-13) Punkte:
9 Karimi Arjomand, Mahan; (DWZ: 1015-13) Punkte: 1.0
6 Hühndorf, Ralf (SC Waiblingen 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1020-31 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 4
5 Shah, Niket (SG Oeffingen/Schmiden 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 922-4 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Farina, Fiona (SV Fellbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
10 Dähmlow, Raphael; (DWZ: 911-5) Punkte: 2.0
6 John, Sebastian (SG Oeffingen/Schmiden 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 758-3 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
6 Pekesen, Sinan (SC Waiblingen 5; Brett: 10; DWZ: 693-6 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
11 Schupp, Silas; (DWZ: 982-10) Punkte:
12 Schaller, Lasse; (DWZ: 710-5) Punkte: 0.0
6 Hammel, Thomas (SV Fellbach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 812-10 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 3
13 Dähmlow, Henri; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
14 Helbig, Anna; (DWZ: 804-3) Punkte:
15 Bin, Ilja; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
16 Edelbi, Abdallah; (DWZ: -) Punkte: