S-Ost B-Klasse 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SG Oeffingen/Schmiden 3

1 Will, Roland; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 3.5
1 Reichmann, Bernd (SV Fellbach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1253-122 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1 Harsch, Axel (SC Murrhardt 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1210-41 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1 Reyher, Georg (SC Waiblingen 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1296-15 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Reichmann, Bernd (SV Fellbach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1253-122 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Alber, Christoph; (DWZ: 1414-28) Punkte:
3 Scheible, Hans; (DWZ: 1219-64) Punkte: 2.5
2 Farina, Fiona (SV Fellbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1436-1 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Mavrogiannidis, Stavros (SC Murrhardt 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1275-43 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
2 Thomas, Markus (SC Waiblingen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1194-5 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Farina, Fiona (SV Fellbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1436-1 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
4 Munk, Dietmar; (DWZ: 1178-47) Punkte:
5 Rebke, Klaus; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
3 Kara, Özcan (SV Fellbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1106-29 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
6 Poschlod, Aribert; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
4 Dotari, Luigi (SV Fellbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1132-42 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Takas, Dimitrios (SC Murrhardt 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1036-48 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
3 Günzl, Adrian (SC Waiblingen 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1232-18 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
3 Dotari, Luigi (SV Fellbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1132-42 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
7 Gallo, Gianvito; (DWZ: 1188-20) Punkte: 0.0
4 Ivic, Mario (SC Waiblingen 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1336-19 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
8 Rahn, Niklas; (DWZ: 974-6) Punkte:
9 Löhr, Jannik; (DWZ: 976-11) Punkte: 1.5
5 Cronmüller, Daniel (SV Fellbach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1026-11 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Pusch, Eric (SC Murrhardt 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
4 Cronmüller, Daniel (SV Fellbach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1026-11 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
10 Hellmann, Götz; (DWZ: 1150-18) Punkte:
11 Shah, Niket; (DWZ: 902-5) Punkte: 0.0
5 Karimi Arjomand, Mahan (SC Murrhardt 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 999-19 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
5 Statsenko, Arkadiy (SC Waiblingen 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
12 Guhl, Lars; (DWZ: 917-4) Punkte: 0.0
6 Heß, Julian (SV Fellbach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1137-6 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Heß, Julian (SV Fellbach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1137-6 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
13 Heidinger, Jakob; (DWZ: 917-2) Punkte:
14 John, Sebastian; (DWZ: 852-5) Punkte: 0.5
6 Dähmlow, Raphael (SC Murrhardt 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1169-8 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Mandel, Nils (SC Waiblingen 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 997-10 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
6 Hammel, Thomas (SV Fellbach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 860-13 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
15 Schlauch, Yannik; (DWZ: 776-2) Punkte:
16 Rinker, Patrick; (DWZ: -) Punkte: