S-Ost B-Klasse 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SG Oeffingen/Schmiden 3

1 Will, Roland; (DWZ: 1464-77) Punkte: 3.5
1 Reichmann, Bernd (SV Fellbach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1178-117 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1 Harsch, Axel (SC Murrhardt 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1201-35 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1 Reyher, Georg (SC Waiblingen 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1295-14 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Reichmann, Bernd (SV Fellbach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1178-117 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Alber, Christoph; (DWZ: 1414-28) Punkte:
3 Scheible, Hans; (DWZ: 1182-60) Punkte: 2.5
2 Farina, Fiona (SV Fellbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Mavrogiannidis, Stavros (SC Murrhardt 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1224-40 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
2 Thomas, Markus (SC Waiblingen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1257-2 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Farina, Fiona (SV Fellbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
4 Munk, Dietmar; (DWZ: 1178-47) Punkte:
5 Rebke, Klaus; (DWZ: 1020-10) Punkte: 1.0
3 Kara, Özcan (SV Fellbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1119-28 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
6 Poschlod, Aribert; (DWZ: 1021-17) Punkte: 0.0
4 Dotari, Luigi (SV Fellbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1083-41 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Takas, Dimitrios (SC Murrhardt 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1141-45 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
3 Günzl, Adrian (SC Waiblingen 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1255-17 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
3 Dotari, Luigi (SV Fellbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1083-41 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
7 Gallo, Gianvito; (DWZ: 1170-17) Punkte: 0.0
4 Ivic, Mario (SC Waiblingen 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1198-18 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
8 Rahn, Niklas; (DWZ: 974-6) Punkte:
9 Löhr, Jannik; (DWZ: 916-10) Punkte: 1.5
5 Cronmüller, Daniel (SV Fellbach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1057-10 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Pusch, Eric (SC Murrhardt 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1081-5 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
4 Cronmüller, Daniel (SV Fellbach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1057-10 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
10 Hellmann, Götz; (DWZ: 1150-18) Punkte:
11 Shah, Niket; (DWZ: 922-4) Punkte: 0.0
5 Karimi Arjomand, Mahan (SC Murrhardt 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1015-13 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
5 Statsenko, Arkadiy (SC Waiblingen 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
12 Guhl, Lars; (DWZ: 941-3) Punkte: 0.0
6 Heß, Julian (SV Fellbach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 988-4 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Heß, Julian (SV Fellbach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 988-4 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
13 Heidinger, Jakob; (DWZ: 1002-1) Punkte:
14 John, Sebastian; (DWZ: 758-3) Punkte: 0.5
6 Dähmlow, Raphael (SC Murrhardt 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 911-5 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Mandel, Nils (SC Waiblingen 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1082-7 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
6 Hammel, Thomas (SV Fellbach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 812-10 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
15 Schlauch, Yannik; (DWZ: 799-1) Punkte:
16 Rinker, Patrick; (DWZ: -) Punkte: