S-Ost E-Klasse 2019/2020: Aufstellungen
Losnr.: 1: SC Affalterbach 2 — VKZ: C0501
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
1 |
Hinner, Pieter |
0051 |
1157-79 |
9 |
Ebner, Sarah |
1046 |
|
2 |
Krüger, Maik |
1051 |
|
10 |
Stefan, Bencun |
1044 |
|
3 |
Klein, Mathis |
1053 |
|
11 |
|
|
|
4 |
Lorenz, Ed-Louis |
1054 |
|
12 |
|
|
|
5 |
Klein, Jakob |
1048 |
|
13 |
|
|
|
6 |
Glock, Lucas |
1059 |
|
14 |
|
|
|
7 |
Freund, Miles |
1045 |
|
15 |
|
|
|
8 |
Freund, Mia |
1049 |
|
16 |
|
|
|
nach oben
Losnr.: 2: SC Waiblingen 6 — VKZ: C0540
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
1 |
Johannsen, Theodor |
1147 |
|
9 |
|
|
|
2 |
Haak, Raphael |
1158 |
1029-36 |
10 |
|
|
|
3 |
Mandel, Nils |
1143 |
997-10 |
11 |
|
|
|
4 |
Pekesen, Sinan |
1148 |
1088-19 |
12 |
|
|
|
5 |
Nufer, Tommy |
1140 |
833-1 |
13 |
|
|
|
6 |
Spieß, Marcel |
1142 |
750-2 |
14 |
|
|
|
7 |
Welter, Fabian |
1145 |
|
15 |
|
|
|
8 |
Mangold, Sebastian |
1149 |
|
16 |
|
|
|
nach oben
Losnr.: 3: SC Murrhardt 4 — VKZ: C0514
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
1 |
Genitsaros, Christos |
0310 |
726-13 |
9 |
Bin, Ilja |
0349 |
|
2 |
Karimi Arjomand, Mahan |
0327 |
1002-29 |
10 |
Edelbi, Abdallah |
0350 |
|
3 |
Dähmlow, Raphael |
0334 |
1209-13 |
11 |
Edelbi, Abdul-Rahman |
0351 |
|
4 |
Schupp, Silas |
0331 |
|
12 |
|
|
|
5 |
Helbig, Anna |
0347 |
798-4 |
13 |
|
|
|
6 |
Schaller, Lasse |
0340 |
869-13 |
14 |
|
|
|
7 |
Dähmlow, Henri |
0335 |
|
15 |
|
|
|
8 |
Schupp, Sofia |
0341 |
|
16 |
|
|
|
nach oben
Losnr.: 4: SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 4 — VKZ: C0517
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
1 |
Shah, Niket |
1034 |
|
9 |
|
|
|
2 |
Guhl, Lars |
1043 |
917-4 |
10 |
|
|
|
3 |
Heidinger, Jakob |
1051 |
|
11 |
|
|
|
4 |
John, Sebastian |
1033 |
852-5 |
12 |
|
|
|
5 |
Schlauch, Yannik |
1054 |
|
13 |
|
|
|
6 |
Koch, Finn |
1053 |
763-2 |
14 |
|
|
|
7 |
Gallo, Fabrizio |
1050 |
|
15 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
nach oben
Losnr.: 5: SV Schwaikheim 5 — VKZ: C0518
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
1 |
Hennig, Finn |
0286 |
915-7 |
9 |
Brudermüller, Ben |
0237 |
787-12 |
2 |
Schild, Jonas |
0209 |
|
10 |
Wolter, Marius |
0234 |
|
3 |
Schaak, Henrik |
0246 |
|
11 |
Mühlberger, Giuliano |
0239 |
|
4 |
Winter, Phil |
0233 |
|
12 |
Henning, Janne |
0248 |
|
5 |
Eisenach, Casimir |
0249 |
|
13 |
|
|
|
6 |
Oster, Mikael |
0242 |
|
14 |
|
|
|
7 |
Luckert, Fabian |
0216 |
816-14 |
15 |
|
|
|
8 |
Barth, Malo |
0236 |
822-24 |
16 |
|
|
|
nach oben
Losnr.: 6: SV Backnang 4 — VKZ: C0502
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
1 |
Li, Xian |
1117 |
|
9 |
|
|
|
2 |
Wyrodek, Rafael |
1118 |
|
10 |
|
|
|
3 |
Wyrodek, Alexander |
1092 |
1137-15 |
11 |
|
|
|
4 |
Du, Keni |
1111 |
807-5 |
12 |
|
|
|
5 |
Konstanz, Samuel |
1110 |
960-37 |
13 |
|
|
|
6 |
Herrmann, Jannik |
1114 |
|
14 |
|
|
|
7 |
Mu, Leo David |
1116 |
|
15 |
|
|
|
8 |
Erdödi, Ivan |
1109 |
|
16 |
|
|
|
nach oben
Losnr.: 7: SC Winnenden 3 — VKZ: C0544
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
1 |
Nguyen, Laura |
1033 |
1274-5 |
9 |
Meier, Anastasia |
1042 |
|
2 |
Möller, Bruno |
1049 |
1052-7 |
10 |
Köhler, Tim |
1044 |
|
3 |
Uetz, Madeleine |
1030 |
|
11 |
Morper, Christian |
1048 |
763-5 |
4 |
Morper, Johannes |
1029 |
888-10 |
12 |
|
|
|
5 |
Tran, Mark |
1040 |
|
13 |
|
|
|
6 |
Schuller, Tom |
1031 |
|
14 |
|
|
|
7 |
Cakir, Merdan Mardini |
1038 |
|
15 |
|
|
|
8 |
Meier, Anton |
1043 |
|
16 |
|
|
|
nach oben