S-Ost E-Klasse 2019/2020: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SC Affalterbach 2 — VKZ: C0501

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hinner, Pieter 0051 1199-76 9 Ebner, Sarah 1046
2 Krüger, Maik 1051 10 Stefan, Bencun 1044
3 Klein, Mathis 1053 11
4 Lorenz, Ed-Louis 1054 12
5 Klein, Jakob 1048 13
6 Glock, Lucas 1059 14
7 Freund, Miles 1045 15
8 Freund, Mia 1049 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SC Waiblingen 6 — VKZ: C0540

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Johannsen, Theodor 1147 9
2 Haak, Raphael 1081 10
3 Mandel, Nils 1143 1144-9 11
4 Pekesen, Sinan 1148 683-8 12
5 Nufer, Tommy 1140 833-1 13
6 Spieß, Marcel 1142 750-2 14
7 Welter, Fabian 1145 15
8 Mangold, Sebastian 1149 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SC Murrhardt 4 — VKZ: C0514

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Genitsaros, Christos 0310 726-13 9 Bin, Ilja 0349
2 Karimi Arjomand, Mahan 0327 1028-16 10 Edelbi, Abdallah 0350
3 Dähmlow, Raphael 0334 1057-7 11 Edelbi, Abdul-Rahman 0351
4 Schupp, Silas 0331 926-12 12
5 Helbig, Anna 0347 804-3 13
6 Schaller, Lasse 0340 708-6 14
7 Dähmlow, Henri 0335 15
8 Schupp, Sofia 0341 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 4 — VKZ: C0517

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Shah, Niket 1034 902-5 9
2 Guhl, Lars 1043 917-4 10
3 Heidinger, Jakob 1051 917-2 11
4 John, Sebastian 1033 852-5 12
5 Schlauch, Yannik 1054 776-2 13
6 Koch, Finn 1053 763-2 14
7 Gallo, Fabrizio 1050 907-1 15
8 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Schwaikheim 5 — VKZ: C0518

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hennig, Finn 0232 904-6 9 Brudermüller, Ben 0237 819-11
2 Schild, Jonas 0209 10 Wolter, Marius 0234 745-7
3 Schaak, Henrik 0246 797-3 11 Mühlberger, Giuliano 0239 750-2
4 Winter, Phil 0233 12 Henning, Janne 0248
5 Eisenach, Casimir 0249 13
6 Oster, Mikael 0242 1029-12 14
7 Luckert, Fabian 0216 823-13 15
8 Barth, Malo 0236 950-19 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SV Backnang 4 — VKZ: C0502

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Li, Xian 1117 9
2 Wyrodek, Rafael 1118 10
3 Wyrodek, Alexander 1092 1034-7 11
4 Du, Keni 1111 883-4 12
5 Konstanz, Samuel 1110 909-13 13
6 Herrmann, Jannik 1114 14
7 Mu, Leo David 1116 15
8 Erdödi, Ivan 1109 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SC Winnenden 3 — VKZ: C0544

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Nguyen, Laura 1033 1304-4 9 Meier, Anastasia 1042
2 Möller, Bruno 1049 996-4 10 Köhler, Tim 1044
3 Uetz, Madeleine 1030 11 Morper, Christian 1048 774-4
4 Morper, Johannes 1029 876-7 12
5 Tran, Mark 1040 765-4 13
6 Schuller, Tom 1031 14
7 Cakir, Merdan Mardini 1038 15
8 Meier, Anton 1043 16

nach oben