B-Klasse Es/Nt 2019/2020: Aufstellungen
Losnr.: 1: SV Nürtingen 4 — VKZ: C0313
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
1 |
Bunz, Tobias |
0228 |
1166-15 |
9 |
Gotsulya, Daniel |
0249 |
1057-19 |
2 |
Steinhilber, Helmut |
0218 |
|
10 |
Swoboda, Luca |
0246 |
781-9 |
3 |
Balbuchta, Ralf |
0041 |
1320-60 |
11 |
Stoll, Max |
0257 |
1532-19 |
4 |
Keller, Jan |
0219 |
1048-36 |
12 |
Greiner, Bendix |
0232 |
1318-20 |
5 |
Kocserha, Sebastian |
0254 |
1423-13 |
13 |
Rivas, Diego |
0260 |
|
6 |
Gähr, Florian |
0217 |
|
14 |
Nguyen, David |
0258 |
|
7 |
Weber, Max |
0096 |
1026-73 |
15 |
Gold, Finnja |
0268 |
1434-20 |
8 |
Nguyen, Roni |
0255 |
|
16 |
|
|
|
nach oben
Losnr.: 2: TSV/RSK Esslingen 4 — VKZ: C0306
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
1 |
Schwarz, Benedikt |
0219 |
1240-7 |
9 |
Hesse, Hilla |
0159 |
|
2 |
Richter, Michael |
0128 |
1099-36 |
10 |
Friz-Schwartz, Henric |
0169 |
771-11 |
3 |
Schwarz, Frederic |
0220 |
826-13 |
11 |
Bakhteev, Philipp |
0122 |
|
4 |
Haydaroglu, Pars |
0130 |
827-6 |
12 |
Richter, Udo |
0162 |
|
5 |
Röscheisen, Raphael |
0164 |
1074-13 |
13 |
Marquart, Felix |
0216 |
906-12 |
6 |
Röscheisen, Julius |
0163 |
1107-13 |
14 |
Scheurich, Peter |
0081 |
1303-52 |
7 |
Schlick, Michael |
0146 |
906-11 |
15 |
Kurfürst, Michael |
0114 |
|
8 |
Rostek, Moritz |
0177 |
745-5 |
16 |
|
|
|
nach oben
Losnr.: 3: SC Ostfildern 4 — VKZ: C0312
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
1 |
Krämer, Heiko |
0303 |
1408-30 |
9 |
Rossetto, Matteo |
0357 |
|
2 |
Schwartz, Uwe |
0295 |
1257-14 |
10 |
Sachenko, Daniel |
0333 |
1198-12 |
3 |
Rodewald, Colin |
0356 |
|
11 |
Marx, Adrian |
0340 |
868-6 |
4 |
Clauss, Kurt |
0184 |
1095-47 |
12 |
Kasperovich, Christian |
0346 |
842-3 |
5 |
Mack, Silas |
0296 |
1025-6 |
13 |
Schuler, Silas |
0339 |
822-3 |
6 |
Ickler, Wilfried |
0359 |
|
14 |
Wachtel, Theodor |
0337 |
|
7 |
Nusser, Viktor |
0022 |
|
15 |
Gorbatchev, Valerij |
0351 |
913-2 |
8 |
Recknagel, Noam |
0299 |
|
16 |
Marx, Alexander |
0341 |
847-3 |
nach oben
Losnr.: 4: TSV Grafenberg 2 — VKZ: C0308
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
1 |
Kullen, Josua |
0170 |
1468-43 |
9 |
Knecht, Vincent |
0166 |
942-11 |
2 |
Morling, Stefan |
0168 |
1541-7 |
10 |
Buchmann, Jana |
0164 |
851-12 |
3 |
Beck, Jonathan |
0167 |
1317-17 |
11 |
Buchmann, Ulrich |
0065 |
1203-62 |
4 |
Schneider, Friedrich |
0012 |
1221-47 |
12 |
Dolic, Adin |
0169 |
|
5 |
Krickl, Simon |
0156 |
1246-32 |
13 |
|
|
|
6 |
Kolb, Christoph |
0131 |
|
14 |
|
|
|
7 |
Antal, Julian |
0139 |
1034-38 |
15 |
|
|
|
8 |
Hölger, Luis |
0157 |
|
16 |
|
|
|
nach oben
Losnr.: 5: SV Wendlingen 3 — VKZ: C0316
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
1 |
Kurz, Manfred |
1074 |
1609-50 |
9 |
Alkov, David |
1078 |
977-4 |
2 |
Puffaldt, Yorik |
1016 |
1724-18 |
10 |
Salazar-Velez, Joshua |
1059 |
|
3 |
Knüpfer, Günter |
0017 |
|
11 |
Salazar-Velez, Jeremy |
1099 |
|
4 |
Singer, Alexander |
0122 |
|
12 |
Veziroglu, Kaan |
1079 |
1052-3 |
5 |
Toscano, Alessio |
1075 |
848-3 |
13 |
|
|
|
6 |
Mang, Jannis |
1033 |
|
14 |
|
|
|
7 |
Stierl, Joel Marko |
1076 |
894-7 |
15 |
|
|
|
8 |
Fürstmann, Maxim |
1077 |
794-5 |
16 |
|
|
|
nach oben
Losnr.: 6: SC Ostfildern 5 — VKZ: C0312
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
1 |
Chugunova, Valeria |
0342 |
818-10 |
9 |
Nagel, Tim |
0355 |
|
2 |
Sachenko, Daniel |
0333 |
1198-12 |
10 |
Argyropoulos, Anestis |
0345 |
781-4 |
3 |
Marx, Adrian |
0340 |
868-6 |
11 |
Reinhard, Moritz |
0349 |
|
4 |
Kasperovich, Christian |
0346 |
842-3 |
12 |
Rossetto, Matteo |
0357 |
|
5 |
Schuler, Silas |
0339 |
822-3 |
13 |
|
|
|
6 |
Wachtel, Theodor |
0337 |
|
14 |
|
|
|
7 |
Gorbatchev, Valerij |
0351 |
913-2 |
15 |
|
|
|
8 |
Marx, Alexander |
0341 |
847-3 |
16 |
|
|
|
nach oben
Losnr.: 7: SF Nabern 2 — VKZ: C0310
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
1 |
Koch, Bernd |
0078 |
1265-55 |
9 |
Schott, Stefano |
0175 |
|
2 |
Bastian, Hans-Peter |
0241 |
1206-27 |
10 |
Schott, Karl |
0173 |
|
3 |
Fink, Josef |
0080 |
|
11 |
|
|
|
4 |
Koch, Steffen |
0210 |
|
12 |
|
|
|
5 |
Schott, Abelardo |
0174 |
|
13 |
|
|
|
6 |
Riedl, Jona |
0223 |
|
14 |
|
|
|
7 |
Maier, Jens |
0195 |
|
15 |
|
|
|
8 |
Kneile, Erich |
0016 |
|
16 |
|
|
|
nach oben