B-Klasse Es/Nt 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Nürtingen 4

1 Bunz, Tobias; (DWZ: 1102-13) Punkte: 1.0
1 Schwarz, Benedikt (TSV/RSK Esslingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1227-2 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
2 Steinhilber, Helmut; (DWZ: 1498-50) Punkte: 1.0
2 Richter, Michael (TSV/RSK Esslingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1074-27 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
1 Krämer, Heiko (SC Ostfildern 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1249-21 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Balbuchta, Ralf; (DWZ: 1305-59) Punkte: 1.5
2 Schwartz, Uwe (SC Ostfildern 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1192-9 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
1 Puffaldt, Yorik (SV Wendlingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1324-10 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Keller, Jan; (DWZ: 1173-31) Punkte: 2.0
3 Schwarz, Frederic (TSV/RSK Esslingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 743-4 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Clauss, Kurt (SC Ostfildern 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1061-43 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
1 Kullen, Josua (TSV Grafenberg 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1374-40 ) +:- 2.0 aus 3
2 Singer, Alexander (SV Wendlingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1311-31 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Kocserha, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1053-6) Punkte: 3.0
4 Mack, Silas (SC Ostfildern 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1029-4 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Morling, Stefan (TSV Grafenberg 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1294-2 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
3 Stierl, Joel Marko (SV Wendlingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 795-5 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Gähr, Florian; (DWZ: 1088-7) Punkte: 3.0
4 Haydaroglu, Pars (TSV/RSK Esslingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 775-2 ) +:- 0.5 aus 4
5 Wachtel, Theodor (SC Ostfildern 4; Brett: 14; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
3 Beck, Jonathan (TSV Grafenberg 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1219-13 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
4 Fürstmann, Maxim (SV Wendlingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 765-1 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
7 Weber, Max; (DWZ: 1026-73) Punkte:
8 Nguyen, Roni; (DWZ: 1007-7) Punkte: 1.0
4 Antal, Julian (TSV Grafenberg 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1112-34 ) +:- 1.5 aus 4
9 Gotsulya, Daniel; (DWZ: 960-14) Punkte: 3.0
5 Schlick, Michael (TSV/RSK Esslingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 755-3 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Hölger, Luis (TSV Grafenberg 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1087-30 ) +:- 3.0 aus 4
5 Alkov, David (SV Wendlingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
10 Swoboda, Luca; (DWZ: 781-9) Punkte:
11 Stoll, Max; (DWZ: 805-4) Punkte:
12 Greiner, Bendix; (DWZ: 916-4) Punkte: 2.0
6 Richter, Udo (TSV/RSK Esslingen 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Veziroglu, Kaan (SV Wendlingen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
13 Rivas, Diego; (DWZ: 794-1) Punkte:
14 Nguyen, David; (DWZ: 752-3) Punkte: 0.5
6 Knecht, Vincent (TSV Grafenberg 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 834-7 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
15 Gold, Finnja; (DWZ: -) Punkte: