B-Klasse Es/Nt 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: TSV/RSK Esslingen 4

1 Schwarz, Benedikt; (DWZ: 1227-2) Punkte: 0.0
1 Koch, Bernd (SF Nabern 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1253-51 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Bunz, Tobias (SV Nürtingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1102-13 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
1 Krämer, Heiko (SC Ostfildern 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1249-21 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
1 Morling, Stefan (TSV Grafenberg 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1294-2 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Richter, Michael; (DWZ: 1074-27) Punkte: 0.5
2 Bastian, Hans-Peter (SF Nabern 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1176-22 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Steinhilber, Helmut (SV Nürtingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1498-50 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
2 Schwartz, Uwe (SC Ostfildern 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1192-9 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
2 Schneider, Friedrich (TSV Grafenberg 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1341-44 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
3 Schwarz, Frederic; (DWZ: 743-4) Punkte: 1.0
3 Fink, Josef (SF Nabern 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1039-55 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Keller, Jan (SV Nürtingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1173-31 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Mack, Silas (SC Ostfildern 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1029-4 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Krickl, Simon (TSV Grafenberg 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1244-31 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
4 Haydaroglu, Pars; (DWZ: 775-2) Punkte: 0.5
4 Schott, Abelardo (SF Nabern 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1051-11 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
4 Gähr, Florian (SV Nürtingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1088-7 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 4
4 Nusser, Viktor (SC Ostfildern 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1265-81 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
4 Antal, Julian (TSV Grafenberg 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1112-34 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Röscheisen, Raphael; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
5 Kneile, Erich (SF Nabern 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1400-57 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
6 Röscheisen, Julius; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
7 Schlick, Michael; (DWZ: 755-3) Punkte: 0.0
6 Schott, Stefano (SF Nabern 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 722-9 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5 Gotsulya, Daniel (SV Nürtingen 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 960-14 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
8 Rostek, Moritz; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
5 Marx, Adrian (SC Ostfildern 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 782-3 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
9 Hesse, Hilla; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
10 Friz, Henric; (DWZ: 789-1) Punkte: 0.0
6 Wachtel, Theodor (SC Ostfildern 4; Brett: 14; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
5 Hölger, Luis (TSV Grafenberg 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1087-30 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
11 Bakhteev, Philipp; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
12 Richter, Udo; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
6 Greiner, Bendix (SV Nürtingen 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: 916-4 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Knecht, Vincent (TSV Grafenberg 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 834-7 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
13 Marquart, Felix; (DWZ: 750-5) Punkte:
14 Scheurich, Peter; (DWZ: 1336-48) Punkte:
15 Kurfürst, Michael; (DWZ: 1056-19) Punkte: