B-Klasse Es/Nt 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: TSV Grafenberg 2

1 Kullen, Josua; (DWZ: 1374-40) Punkte: 2.0
1 Sachenko, Daniel (SC Ostfildern 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 974-5 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
1 Koch, Bernd (SF Nabern 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1253-51 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
1 Keller, Jan (SV Nürtingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1173-31 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 4
2 Morling, Stefan; (DWZ: 1294-2) Punkte: 4.0
1 Puffaldt, Yorik (SV Wendlingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1324-10 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
2 Marx, Adrian (SC Ostfildern 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 782-3 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Fink, Josef (SF Nabern 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1039-55 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
2 Kocserha, Sebastian (SV Nürtingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1053-6 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
1 Schwarz, Benedikt (TSV/RSK Esslingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1227-2 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
3 Beck, Jonathan; (DWZ: 1219-13) Punkte: 4.0
2 Knüpfer, Günter (SV Wendlingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1143-57 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Kasperovich, Christian (SC Ostfildern 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 776-2 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Koch, Steffen (SF Nabern 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 977-11 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Gähr, Florian (SV Nürtingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1088-7 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
4 Schneider, Friedrich; (DWZ: 1341-44) Punkte: 1.0
2 Richter, Michael (TSV/RSK Esslingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1074-27 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
5 Krickl, Simon; (DWZ: 1244-31) Punkte: 1.0
3 Schwarz, Frederic (TSV/RSK Esslingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 743-4 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Kolb, Christoph; (DWZ: 1347-42) Punkte:
7 Antal, Julian; (DWZ: 1112-34) Punkte: 1.5
3 Mang, Jannis (SV Wendlingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 759-5 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Schuler, Silas (SC Ostfildern 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 815-2 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
4 Nguyen, Roni (SV Nürtingen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1007-7 ) -:+ 1.0 aus 1
4 Haydaroglu, Pars (TSV/RSK Esslingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 775-2 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
8 Hölger, Luis; (DWZ: 1087-30) Punkte: 3.0
4 Stierl, Joel Marko (SV Wendlingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 795-5 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Marx, Alexander (SC Ostfildern 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 790-1 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Gotsulya, Daniel (SV Nürtingen 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 960-14 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 3
5 Friz, Henric (TSV/RSK Esslingen 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 789-1 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
9 Knecht, Vincent; (DWZ: 834-7) Punkte: 4.5
5 Fürstmann, Maxim (SV Wendlingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 765-1 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
6 Nagel, Tim (SC Ostfildern 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Schott, Abelardo (SF Nabern 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1051-11 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Nguyen, David (SV Nürtingen 4; Brett: 14; DWZ: 752-3 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Richter, Udo (TSV/RSK Esslingen 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
10 Buchmann, Jana; (DWZ: 852-11) Punkte: 0.5
6 Alkov, David (SV Wendlingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
5 Kneile, Erich (SF Nabern 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1400-57 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
11 Buchmann, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1225-59) Punkte: 0.5
6 Schott, Stefano (SF Nabern 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 722-9 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
12 Dolic, Adin; (DWZ: -) Punkte: