B-Klasse Es/Nt 2019/2020: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Beck, Jonathan TSV Grafenberg 1260-15 5,0 5 100
2 Morling, Stefan TSV Grafenberg 1331-4 5,0 6 83
3 Knecht, Vincent TSV Grafenberg 962-8 4,5 5 90
4 Gotsulya, Daniel SV Nürtingen 1063-16 4,0 4 100
5 Kocserha, Sebastian SV Nürtingen 1246-8 4,0 4 100
6 Mack, Silas SC Ostfildern 1025-6 4,0 6 67
7 Kneile, Erich SF Nabern 1385-59 3,5 4 88
8 Krämer, Heiko SC Ostfildern 1263-23 3,5 6 58
9 Greiner, Bendix SV Nürtingen 962-5 3,0 3 100
10 Rossetto, Matteo SC Ostfildern - 3,0 4 75
11 Wachtel, Theodor SC Ostfildern - 3,0 4 75
12 Gähr, Florian SV Nürtingen 1095-8 3,0 4 75
13 Clauss, Kurt SC Ostfildern 1102-44 3,0 4 75
14 Hölger, Luis TSV Grafenberg 1112-31 3,0 4 75
15 Bastian, Hans-Peter SF Nabern 1193-24 3,0 4 75
16 Kullen, Josua TSV Grafenberg 1458-42 3,0 4 75
17 Fink, Josef SF Nabern 1043-56 3,0 5 60
18 Keller, Jan SV Nürtingen 1103-33 3,0 5 60
19 Koch, Bernd SF Nabern 1274-53 3,0 5 60
20 Schwarz, Frederic TSV/RSK Esslingen 866-6 3,0 6 50
21 Schwartz, Uwe SC Ostfildern 1177-11 3,0 6 50
22 Kurz, Manfred SV Wendlingen 1609-49 2,5 3 83
23 Schott, Stefano SF Nabern 809-10 2,5 5 50
24 Antal, Julian TSV Grafenberg 1103-36 2,5 5 50
25 Rodewald, Colin SC Ostfildern - 2,0 2 100
26 Nguyen, Roni SV Nürtingen 1035-8 2,0 2 100
27 Bunz, Tobias SV Nürtingen 1166-15 2,0 2 100
28 Nusser, Viktor SC Ostfildern 1267-82 2,0 2 100
29 Friz, Henric TSV/RSK Esslingen 788-3 2,0 4 50
30 Marx, Alexander SC Ostfildern 847-3 2,0 4 50
31 Alkov, David SV Wendlingen - 2,0 5 40
32 Marx, Adrian SC Ostfildern 805-4 2,0 5 40
33 Kasperovich, Christian SC Ostfildern 842-3 2,0 6 33
34 Balbuchta, Ralf SV Nürtingen 1320-60 1,5 2 75
35 Puffaldt, Yorik SV Wendlingen 1306-12 1,5 3 50
36 Schwarz, Benedikt TSV/RSK Esslingen 1183-4 1,5 6 25
37 Schott, Karl SF Nabern 991-6 1,0 1 100
38 Recknagel, Noam SC Ostfildern 1187-3 1,0 1 100
39 Krickl, Simon TSV Grafenberg 1246-32 1,0 1 100
40 Singer, Alexander SV Wendlingen 1278-33 1,0 1 100
41 Steinhilber, Helmut SV Nürtingen - 1,0 2 50
42 Veziroglu, Kaan SV Wendlingen - 1,0 2 50
43 Ickler, Wilfried SC Ostfildern - 1,0 2 50
44 Schott, Abelardo SF Nabern 987-13 1,0 2 50
45 Schneider, Friedrich TSV Grafenberg 1317-45 1,0 2 50
46 Schlick, Michael TSV/RSK Esslingen 723-5 1,0 3 33
47 Argyropoulos, Anestis SC Ostfildern 802-1 1,0 3 33
48 Schuler, Silas SC Ostfildern 822-3 1,0 3 33
49 Koch, Steffen SF Nabern - 1,0 4 25
50 Nagel, Tim SC Ostfildern 771-1 1,0 4 25
51 Nguyen, David SV Nürtingen 767-4 0,5 1 50
52 Buchmann, Ulrich TSV Grafenberg 1206-60 0,5 1 50
53 Buchmann, Jana TSV Grafenberg 851-12 0,5 2 25
54 Richter, Michael TSV/RSK Esslingen 1096-30 0,5 5 10
55 Haydaroglu, Pars TSV/RSK Esslingen 771-3 0,5 6 8
56 Knüpfer, Günter SV Wendlingen - 0,0 1 0
57 Toscano, Alessio SV Wendlingen 783-2 0,0 1 0
58 Gorbatchev, Valerij SC Ostfildern 913-2 0,0 1 0
59 Mang, Jannis SV Wendlingen - 0,0 2 0
60 Röscheisen, Raphael TSV/RSK Esslingen - 0,0 2 0
61 Richter, Udo TSV/RSK Esslingen - 0,0 2 0
62 Rostek, Moritz TSV/RSK Esslingen 740-2 0,0 2 0
63 Chugunova, Valeria SC Ostfildern 818-10 0,0 2 0
64 Stierl, Joel Marko SV Wendlingen 785-6 0,0 3 0
65 Fürstmann, Maxim SV Wendlingen 734-2 0,0 5 0
66 Sachenko, Daniel SC Ostfildern 937-6 0,0 6 0