Bezirksliga Stuttgart Staffel 2 2019/2020: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: TSF Ditzingen 2 — VKZ: C0506

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Giebler, Kai 1027 1942-98 9 Ropertz, Benjamin 1019 1443-12
2 Schmid, Bernd 0024 1804-107 10 Feledi, Thomas 1034 1364-23
3 Lind, Stephan 0059 1714-101 11 Sprenger, Klaus 0087 1464-51
4 Wenzel, Ulrich 1016 1705-90 12 Izquierdo, Antonio 1052 1418-9
5 Burian, Theodor 1053 1721-48 13 Kuhn, Wilfried 0011 1466-85
6 Krier, Oliver 0129 1708-67 14 Wyrich, Stephan 0146 1388-41
7 Michna, Marcus 0095 1657-155 15 Bitzel, Hubert 0227 1421-72
8 Stegmiller, Dennis 1045 1475-46 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SC Affalterbach 1 — VKZ: C0501

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hinner, Kim 1022 9 Hinner, Lars 0195 1762-46
2 Fischer, Hendrik 0227 10 Grunz, Viktor 0234 1747-29
3 Scholz, Tom 1028 11 Angerbauer, Siegfried 0045 1737-58
4 Guilliard, Joachim 0126 1994-108 12 Schoefzig, Winfried 1016 1578-80
5 Ray, Lian 1058 13 Sterr, Juergen 0246 1465-46
6 Pemsel, Alexander 0231 1882-46 14 Hinner, Pieter 0051 1214-75
7 Bayer, Daniel 0219 1731-44 15 Krüger, Maik 1051
8 Burkhardt, Lothar 0053 1738-71 16 Klein, Mathis 1053

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SV Nagold 1 — VKZ: C0534

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Streck, Alexander 1006 2000-49 9 Gubert, Michael 0113 1309-16
2 Luft, Viktor 0096 1955-57 10 Dittus, Reiner 1009 1800-89
3 Dieterle, Alexander 1031 1849-9 11 Geschke, Mario 0005 1412-8
4 Geist, Peter 0109 1992-81 12 Molzan, Andreas 1034 1265-21
5 Bajraktari, Stefan 0099 1694-41 13 Einspanier, Gerd 0085 1260-58
6 Weis, Norbert 1010 1595-49 14 Rau, Eduard 1032 1452-23
7 Chudjakov, Alexej 1035 1482-29 15 Tolstoj, Olga 1030 1349-9
8 Heilig, Michael 0103 1421-34 16 Dreher, Andy 1042 1168-12

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SC Leinfelden 1 — VKZ: C0512

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kottke, Markus 0266 2223-89 9 Abel, Hans-Peter 0044 1661-143
2 Kuttruf, Andrej 0166 1994-40 10 Müller-Henneberg, Gunnar 0261 1685-41
3 Schlachetzki, Horst 0200 1873-115 11 Schelberg, Martin 0262 1584-58
4 Gehringer, Frank 0259 1879-89 12 Günther, Arne 0228 1582-54
5 Breuning, Peter 0069 1957-59 13 Breuning, Fritz 0026 1552-59
6 Brettschneider, Karl 0146 1844-118 14 Kammerlohr, Philipp 0252 1565-16
7 Bandke, Martin 0025 1810-52 15 Pottgiesser, Ulrich 0018 1515-97
8 Streiter, Manfred 0273 1773-78 16 Barna, Janos 0247 1411-36

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: Spvgg Böblingen 1 — VKZ: C0504

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Dietrich, Ralf 0211 2163-92 9 Root, Martin 1005 1839-43
2 Konson, Konstantin 1074 2095-50 10 Rebmann, Karl-Ulrich 0035 1617-82
3 Berger, Jesko 1086 1973-91 11 Winkler, Gerhard 0176 1620-57
4 Damson, Mark 0098 1830-73 12 Nguyen, Nhat Vy 1089 1734-19
5 Reaves, Jason 0332 1808-45 13 Alferi, Tom 0333 1626-65
6 Schicktanz, Matthias 1087 1656-45 14 Kolb, Ronald 0244 1573-41
7 Lech, Markus 0331 1700-48 15 Root, Matthias 1006 1590-41
8 Borisov, Felix 0279 1684-40 16 Sowa, Peter 0118 1516-54

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SC Murrhardt 1 — VKZ: C0514

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Gentner, Markus 0207 1986-128 9 Bay, Johannes 0202 1759-108
2 Wennes, Holger 0121 1877-53 10 Dengler, Werner 0203 1606-48
3 Bergmann, Martin 0109 1892-61 11 Cilensek, Thomas 0321 1633-22
4 Karthaus, Carsten 0220 1861-77 12 Mischke Ramirez, Daniel 0346 1573-43
5 Gampper, Steffen 0288 1710-51 13 Cabrera Hernández, Saúl 0342 1545-16
6 Gengler, Klaus 0252 1739-79 14 Heinrich, Benjamin 0275 1515-45
7 Filenberg, Maksim 0233 1610-58 15 Sibiller, Ulrich 0126 1424-53
8 Kalia, Anant 0330 1762-29 16 Zepezauer, Blasius 0120 1406-53

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SC Feuerbach 2 — VKZ: C0563

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kraft, Otto 1004 1676-31 9 Saur, Philip 1097 1544-35
2 Siegel, Stefan 0020 1500-44 10 Pieper, Andreas 0014 1435-37
3 Kreyer, Steve 1030 1763-15 11 Ritchie, Eric 1076 1299-10
4 Jaster, Dirk 1086 1762-26 12 Bauer, Frank 1060 1526-9
5 Giraud, Michael 0004 1727-75 13 Nitsche, Heinz 1031 1461-4
6 Balzer, Manfred 0025 1740-51 14 Lindemann, Bastian 1046 1330-16
7 Hofer, Helge Armin 1108 15 Herbert, Arik Jens 1087 1174-13
8 Berger, Alexander 0008 1608-63 16 Farin, Kai 1092 1068-21

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SV Schwaikheim 1 — VKZ: C0518

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kutschenko, Andreas 0012 1521-29 9 Wuerschum, Joachim 0159 1669-63
2 Nägele, Hans-Jürgen 0079 1946-98 10 Burgey, Wolfgang 0120 1697-48
3 Staub, Gerhard 0213 1965-138 11 Lang, Hans 0013 1628-64
4 Brinckmann, Ulrich 0196 1792-70 12 Finkenbeiner, Oliver 0211 1557-41
5 Schmidt, Werner 0061 1875-80 13 Schmidt, Robert 0221 1576-13
6 Netz, Robin 0165 1767-26 14 Jetter, Erwin 0222 1541-54
7 Adolf, Manfred 0138 1752-37 15 Fischer, Johann 0156 1547-83
8 Vollmer, Marcel 0215 1756-39 16 Spellenberg, Jakob 0207 1322-35

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SF Oeffingen 1 — VKZ: C0515

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Heining, Thomas 1111 2106-136 9 Rössler, Manfred 1057 1622-36
2 Jantos, Stefan 1035 1908-67 10 Busch, Mark 1065 1750-21
3 Busch, Mike 1066 1803-21 11 Schwärzle, Simon 0159 1619-59
4 Alber, Wilhelm 1015 1856-52 12 Knopp, Hartmut 1036 1597-62
5 Löwe, Joachim 1098 1712-52 13 Tölg, Wolfgang 0009 1539-405
6 Daur, Wolfgang 1033 1734-78 14 Glatthaar, Sebastian 0112 1523-55
7 Schembera, Jörg 0031 1652-161 15 Mayer, Ulrich 1071 1753-12
8 Morlock, Roland 1039 1689-46 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SV Herrenberg 1 — VKZ: C0509

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Straub, Ulrich 0036 1968-94 9 Zerweck, Christoph 0176 1808-76
2 Azemi, Flamur 0155 1941-39 10 Ekert, Niko 0216 1848-46
3 Kramer, Wolfgang 0288 1929-102 11 Tscheppe, Patrick 0258 1662-3
4 Huhn, Stefan 0212 1961-52 12 Weigelt, Dirk 0112 1786-43
5 Schmid, Eugen 0031 1818-104 13 Wagner, Dieter 0040 1615-76
6 Schoblocher, Ralf 0256 1900-46 14 Lempert, Rainer 0016 1596-76
7 Vogler, Ben Ingo 0113 1744-44 15 Olderdissen, Jan 0230 1554-17
8 Widmayer, Bernd 0181 1610-65 16 Wenta, Theodor 0092 1555-70

nach oben