Bezirksliga Stuttgart Staffel 2 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Affalterbach 1

1 Hinner, Kim; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
1 Kottke, Markus (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2181-87 ) -:+ 7.5 aus 8
2 Fischer, Hendrik; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
1 Jantos, Stefan (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1908-67 ) -:+ 1.0 aus 1
1 Gentner, Markus (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1986-127 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 8
3 Scholz, Tom; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
2 Schlachetzki, Horst (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1871-114 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 8
4 Guilliard, Joachim; (DWZ: 1995-106) Punkte: 3.0
1 Giebler, Kai (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1909-96 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Straub, Ulrich (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1978-93 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
1 Streck, Alexander (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2030-48 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
1 Dietrich, Ralf (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2139-91 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
2 Wennes, Holger (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1883-52 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Kreyer, Steve (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1814-14 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 8
5 Ray, Lian; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
2 Schmid, Bernd (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1757-105 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 8
6 Pemsel, Alexander; (DWZ: 1800-45) Punkte: 6.5
2 Busch, Mike (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1768-19 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Lind, Stephan (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1731-99 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Kramer, Wolfgang (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1951-101 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Luft, Viktor (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1946-56 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Gehringer, Frank (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1878-88 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Berger, Jesko (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1971-90 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Gampper, Steffen (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1689-50 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
2 Jaster, Dirk (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1760-25 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
7 Bayer, Daniel; (DWZ: 1731-44) Punkte: 0.0
3 Alber, Wilhelm (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1852-50 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 7
8 Burkhardt, Lothar; (DWZ: 1784-70) Punkte: 2.0
4 Löwe, Joachim (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1739-51 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
4 Wenzel, Ulrich (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1722-88 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
3 Huhn, Stefan (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1942-51 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
3 Dieterle, Alexander (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1820-8 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Brettschneider, Karl (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1900-117 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Damson, Mark (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1791-72 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Gengler, Klaus (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1684-78 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Giraud, Michael (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1738-74 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
9 Hinner, Lars; (DWZ: 1754-45) Punkte: 1.0
4 Geist, Peter (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1955-80 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
4 Balzer, Manfred (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1753-50 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
10 Grunz, Viktor; (DWZ: 1711-28) Punkte: 4.5
5 Daur, Wolfgang (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1730-76 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Schmid, Eugen (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1903-103 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Bajraktari, Stefan (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1713-40 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Bandke, Martin (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1827-51 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Reaves, Jason (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1783-44 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Kalia, Anant (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1653-28 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
5 Hofer, Helge Armin (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
11 Angerbauer, Siegfried; (DWZ: 1737-58) Punkte:
12 Schoefzig, Winfried; (DWZ: 1595-79) Punkte: 2.5
6 Schembera, Jörg (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1657-158 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Burian, Theodor (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1703-47 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
5 Vogler, Ben Ingo (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1745-43 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Weis, Norbert (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1642-48 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
6 Streiter, Manfred (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1778-77 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Schicktanz, Matthias (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1652-44 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Cilensek, Thomas (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1637-21 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Berger, Alexander (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1629-62 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
13 Sterr, Juergen; (DWZ: 1509-45) Punkte: 1.0
7 Busch, Mark (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1632-19 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
6 Krier, Oliver (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1681-66 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Widmayer, Bernd (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1589-64 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Chudjakov, Alexej (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1428-28 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
6 Lech, Markus (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1694-47 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
7 Mischke Ramirez, Daniel (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1563-41 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Saur, Philip (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1521-34 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
14 Hinner, Pieter; (DWZ: 1209-74) Punkte: 2.0
7 Sprenger, Klaus (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1496-49 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Wenta, Theodor (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1543-68 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
8 Heilig, Michael (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1410-33 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
7 Abel, Hans-Peter (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1738-142 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
7 Borisov, Felix (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1696-39 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
8 (SC Murrhardt 1) +:-
8 Pieper, Andreas (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1433-36 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
15 Krüger, Maik; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
8 Mayer, Ulrich (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1731-10 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Wyrich, Stephan (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1416-39 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 (SV Herrenberg 1) -:-
8 Müller-Henneberg, Gunnar (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1653-40 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
8 Alferi, Tom (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1578-63 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
16 Klein, Mathis; (DWZ: -) Punkte: