Bezirksliga Stuttgart Staffel 2 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Nagold 1

1 Streck, Alexander; (DWZ: 2000-49) Punkte: 4.0
1 Kutschenko, Andreas (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1521-29 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Heining, Thomas (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2106-136 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Giebler, Kai (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1954-99 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Guilliard, Joachim (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1999-109 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Straub, Ulrich (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1968-94 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Kottke, Markus (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2213-90 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
1 Dietrich, Ralf (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2163-92 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
1 Gentner, Markus (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1986-128 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Siegel, Stefan (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1500-44 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
2 Luft, Viktor; (DWZ: 1949-58) Punkte: 5.0
2 Brinckmann, Ulrich (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1792-70 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Busch, Mike (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1792-22 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
2 Schmid, Bernd (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1791-108 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Pemsel, Alexander (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1873-47 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
2 Kramer, Wolfgang (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1929-102 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Schlachetzki, Horst (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1873-115 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Konson, Konstantin (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2095-50 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
2 Wennes, Holger (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1877-53 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Kreyer, Steve (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1771-16 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 9
3 Dieterle, Alexander; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 5.0
3 Netz, Robin (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1761-27 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Alber, Wilhelm (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1864-54 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 8
3 Lind, Stephan (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1714-101 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Burkhardt, Lothar (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1749-72 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Huhn, Stefan (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1961-52 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
3 Gehringer, Frank (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1864-91 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Berger, Jesko (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1973-91 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Karthaus, Carsten (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1861-77 ) +:- 1.0 aus 3
4 Geist, Peter; (DWZ: 1996-82) Punkte: 8.5
4 Adolf, Manfred (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1752-37 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Löwe, Joachim (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1728-53 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Burian, Theodor (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1705-49 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Hinner, Lars (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1762-46 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
4 Schmid, Eugen (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1818-104 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Brettschneider, Karl (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1875-123 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Damson, Mark (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1830-73 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
4 Gampper, Steffen (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1710-51 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Giraud, Michael (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1721-76 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Bajraktari, Stefan; (DWZ: 1694-41) Punkte: 3.0
5 Vollmer, Marcel (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1756-39 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Daur, Wolfgang (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1734-79 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Krier, Oliver (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1708-67 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Grunz, Viktor (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1723-30 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Vogler, Ben Ingo (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1744-44 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Bandke, Martin (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1810-52 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Reaves, Jason (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1808-45 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Gengler, Klaus (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1739-79 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
4 Balzer, Manfred (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1740-51 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 8
6 Weis, Norbert; (DWZ: 1595-49) Punkte: 0.5
6 Schoefzig, Winfried (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1578-80 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
6 Widmayer, Bernd (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1610-65 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Streiter, Manfred (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1785-79 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Filenberg, Maksim (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1610-58 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Hofer, Helge Armin (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) -:+ 2.0 aus 3
7 Chudjakov, Alexej; (DWZ: 1482-29) Punkte: 2.5
6 Wuerschum, Joachim (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1678-64 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Schembera, Jörg (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1647-163 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Michna, Marcus (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1657-156 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Sterr, Juergen (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1450-47 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
7 Zerweck, Christoph (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1808-76 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Kalia, Anant (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1762-29 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
6 Berger, Alexander (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1608-63 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 9
8 Heilig, Michael; (DWZ: 1421-34) Punkte: 2.0
7 Lang, Hans (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1616-65 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
8 Hinner, Pieter (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1199-76 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
8 Wenta, Theodor (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1544-71 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
7 Abel, Hans-Peter (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1647-145 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
8 Cilensek, Thomas (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1633-22 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
9 Gubert, Michael; (DWZ: 1309-16) Punkte: 0.0
7 Morlock, Roland (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1689-46 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
10 Dittus, Reiner; (DWZ: 1800-89) Punkte: 0.0
7 Stegmiller, Dennis (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1508-47 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 6
11 Geschke, Mario; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
6 Schicktanz, Matthias (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1656-45 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 6
12 Molzan, Andreas; (DWZ: 1265-21) Punkte: 0.0
8 Finkenbeiner, Oliver (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1624-42 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
13 Einspanier, Gerd; (DWZ: 1260-58) Punkte:
14 Rau, Eduard; (DWZ: 1326-26) Punkte: 0.5
8 Bitzel, Hubert (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Pieper, Andreas (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1454-38 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
15 Tolstoj, Olga; (DWZ: 1349-9) Punkte: 0.0
8 Lindemann, Bastian (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1330-16 ) -:+ 1.5 aus 2
16 Dreher, Andy; (DWZ: 1168-12) Punkte: 0.5
8 Müller-Henneberg, Gunnar (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1685-41 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
7 Borisov, Felix (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1684-40 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8