Bezirksliga Stuttgart Staffel 2 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Leinfelden 1

1 Kottke, Markus; (DWZ: 2181-87) Punkte: 7.5
1 Kraft, Otto (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1676-31 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Kutschenko, Andreas (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1521-29 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Busch, Mike (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1768-19 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Giebler, Kai (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1919-95 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Hinner, Kim (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Streck, Alexander (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2030-48 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Straub, Ulrich (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1978-93 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Dietrich, Ralf (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2139-91 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
2 Kuttruf, Andrej; (DWZ: 1994-40) Punkte:
3 Schlachetzki, Horst; (DWZ: 1871-114) Punkte: 4.0
2 Kreyer, Steve (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1810-13 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 8
2 Staub, Gerhard (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1951-137 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
2 Alber, Wilhelm (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1851-49 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Schmid, Bernd (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1788-104 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Scholz, Tom (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
2 Luft, Viktor (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1946-56 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Azemi, Flamur (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1950-38 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Konson, Konstantin (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2061-49 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
4 Gehringer, Frank; (DWZ: 1897-87) Punkte: 4.5
3 Jaster, Dirk (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1716-24 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Brinckmann, Ulrich (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1833-69 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Löwe, Joachim (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1739-51 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
3 Lind, Stephan (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1739-98 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Pemsel, Alexander (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1800-45 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
3 Dieterle, Alexander (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1820-8 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Kramer, Wolfgang (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1951-101 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Reaves, Jason (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1783-44 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Breuning, Peter; (DWZ: 1957-59) Punkte:
6 Brettschneider, Karl; (DWZ: 1920-116) Punkte: 2.5
4 Giraud, Michael (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1715-73 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Schmidt, Werner (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1878-79 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Daur, Wolfgang (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1730-76 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Wenzel, Ulrich (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1721-87 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
4 Burkhardt, Lothar (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1784-70 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
4 Geist, Peter (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1954-80 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
4 Huhn, Stefan (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1942-51 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
4 Lech, Markus (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1694-47 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
7 Bandke, Martin; (DWZ: 1827-51) Punkte: 4.5
5 Berger, Alexander (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1633-61 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5 Wuerschum, Joachim (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1705-62 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Schembera, Jörg (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1660-157 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Burian, Theodor (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1703-47 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
5 Grunz, Viktor (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1711-28 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Bajraktari, Stefan (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1713-40 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Schmid, Eugen (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1903-103 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
5 Borisov, Felix (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1696-39 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
8 Streiter, Manfred; (DWZ: 1764-76) Punkte: 4.0
6 Ritchie, Eric (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1306-9 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
6 Busch, Mark (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1632-19 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
6 Krier, Oliver (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1681-66 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
6 Schoefzig, Winfried (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1595-79 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Weis, Norbert (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1642-48 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
6 Vogler, Ben Ingo (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1745-43 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Root, Martin (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1807-41 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
9 Abel, Hans-Peter; (DWZ: 1738-141) Punkte: 3.0
7 Lindemann, Bastian (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1170-13 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Lang, Hans (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1619-63 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
7 Tölg, Wolfgang (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1489-395 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Michna, Marcus (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1622-153 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
7 Hinner, Pieter (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1198-73 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
7 Heilig, Michael (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1410-33 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
7 Zerweck, Christoph (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1807-75 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Alferi, Tom (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1578-63 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
10 Müller-Henneberg, Gunnar; (DWZ: 1653-40) Punkte: 7.0
8 Herbert, Arik Jens (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1114-11 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Finkenbeiner, Oliver (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1485-39 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
8 Glatthaar, Sebastian (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1547-53 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Stegmiller, Dennis (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1497-45 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
8 Krüger, Maik (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
8 Dreher, Andy (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1142-10 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Ekert, Niko (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1855-45 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Root, Matthias (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1526-39 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
11 Schelberg, Martin; (DWZ: 1616-57) Punkte:
12 Günther, Arne; (DWZ: 1552-53) Punkte:
13 Breuning, Fritz; (DWZ: 1544-58) Punkte:
14 Kammerlohr, Philipp; (DWZ: 1540-14) Punkte: 1.0
8 Spellenberg, Jakob (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1389-32 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
15 Pottgiesser, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1500-96) Punkte:
16 Barna, Janos; (DWZ: 1396-35) Punkte: