Bezirksliga Stuttgart Staffel 2 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: Spvgg Böblingen 1

1 Dietrich, Ralf; (DWZ: 2139-91) Punkte: 7.0
1 Gentner, Markus (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1986-127 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Siegel, Stefan (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1500-44 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Nägele, Hans-Jürgen (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1954-97 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
1 Busch, Mike (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1768-19 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Giebler, Kai (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1919-95 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Guilliard, Joachim (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1995-106 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Streck, Alexander (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2030-48 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Kottke, Markus (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2181-87 ) ½:½ 7.5 aus 8
2 Konson, Konstantin; (DWZ: 2061-49) Punkte: 6.0
2 Wennes, Holger (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1883-52 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Kreyer, Steve (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1810-13 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 8
2 Staub, Gerhard (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1951-137 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
2 Schmid, Bernd (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1788-104 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Luft, Viktor (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1946-56 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Schlachetzki, Horst (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1871-114 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Berger, Jesko; (DWZ: 1971-90) Punkte: 4.0
3 Bergmann, Martin (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1872-60 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
3 Jaster, Dirk (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1716-24 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Alber, Wilhelm (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1851-49 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Lind, Stephan (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1739-98 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Pemsel, Alexander (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1800-45 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
3 Dieterle, Alexander (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1820-8 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
4 Damson, Mark; (DWZ: 1791-72) Punkte: 5.5
4 Karthaus, Carsten (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1852-76 ) +:- 1.0 aus 3
4 Giraud, Michael (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1715-73 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Brinckmann, Ulrich (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1833-69 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
3 Löwe, Joachim (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1739-51 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Wenzel, Ulrich (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1721-87 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Burkhardt, Lothar (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1784-70 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Geist, Peter (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1954-80 ) ½:½ 7.5 aus 8
5 Reaves, Jason; (DWZ: 1783-44) Punkte: 5.0
5 Filenberg, Maksim (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1600-57 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Balzer, Manfred (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1771-49 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Netz, Robin (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1748-25 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Daur, Wolfgang (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1730-76 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 8
5 Burian, Theodor (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1703-47 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Grunz, Viktor (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1711-28 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Bajraktari, Stefan (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1713-40 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Gehringer, Frank (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1897-87 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 Schicktanz, Matthias; (DWZ: 1652-44) Punkte: 3.0
5 Adolf, Manfred (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1795-36 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Schembera, Jörg (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1660-157 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
6 Krier, Oliver (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1681-66 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Schoefzig, Winfried (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1595-79 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Geschke, Mario (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1412-8 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
7 Lech, Markus; (DWZ: 1694-47) Punkte: 2.5
6 Kalia, Anant (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1652-28 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
6 Morlock, Roland (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1651-45 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
7 Michna, Marcus (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1622-153 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
6 Sterr, Juergen (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1509-45 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
4 Brettschneider, Karl (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1920-116 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
8 Borisov, Felix; (DWZ: 1696-39) Punkte: 4.5
6 Berger, Alexander (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1633-61 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 8
6 Vollmer, Marcel (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1726-38 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
7 Rössler, Manfred (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1633-34 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
8 (TSF Ditzingen 2) +:-
7 Hinner, Pieter (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1198-73 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
7 Dreher, Andy (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1142-10 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
5 Bandke, Martin (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1827-51 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
9 Root, Martin; (DWZ: 1807-41) Punkte: 1.5
7 Bay, Johannes (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1775-106 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Streiter, Manfred (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1764-76 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
10 Rebmann, Karl-Ulrich; (DWZ: 1618-81) Punkte: 1.0
8 (SV Nagold 1) +:-
11 Winkler, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1615-55) Punkte: 0.5
8 Zepezauer, Blasius (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1410-51 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
8 Busch, Mark (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1632-19 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
12 Nguyen, Nhat Vy; (DWZ: 1730-17) Punkte: 1.0
7 Saur, Philip (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1521-34 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
13 Alferi, Tom; (DWZ: 1578-63) Punkte: 2.5
7 Wuerschum, Joachim (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1705-62 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
8 Krüger, Maik (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
7 Abel, Hans-Peter (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1738-141 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
14 Kolb, Ronald; (DWZ: 1575-40) Punkte:
15 Root, Matthias; (DWZ: 1526-39) Punkte: 0.5
8 Pieper, Andreas (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1433-36 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
8 Fischer, Johann (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1535-81 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Müller-Henneberg, Gunnar (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1653-40 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
16 Sowa, Peter; (DWZ: 1512-53) Punkte: