Bezirksliga Stuttgart Staffel 2 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Murrhardt 1

1 Gentner, Markus; (DWZ: 1986-127) Punkte: 4.5
1 Dietrich, Ralf (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2139-91 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
1 Straub, Ulrich (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1978-93 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Kreyer, Steve (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1810-13 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 8
1 Nägele, Hans-Jürgen (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1954-97 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
1 Heining, Thomas (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2097-135 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Giebler, Kai (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1919-95 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Fischer, Hendrik (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Streck, Alexander (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2030-48 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Wennes, Holger; (DWZ: 1883-52) Punkte: 3.0
2 Konson, Konstantin (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2061-49 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
2 Kramer, Wolfgang (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1951-101 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 8
2 Jaster, Dirk (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1716-24 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Brinckmann, Ulrich (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1833-69 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
2 Busch, Mike (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1768-19 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Schmid, Bernd (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1788-104 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Guilliard, Joachim (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1995-106 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Luft, Viktor (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1946-56 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Bergmann, Martin; (DWZ: 1872-60) Punkte: 1.5
3 Berger, Jesko (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1971-90 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
3 Huhn, Stefan (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1942-51 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
3 Giraud, Michael (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1715-73 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 8
4 Karthaus, Carsten; (DWZ: 1852-76) Punkte: 1.0
4 Damson, Mark (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1791-72 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 7
3 Lind, Stephan (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1739-98 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Dieterle, Alexander (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1820-8 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 8
5 Gampper, Steffen; (DWZ: 1689-50) Punkte: 1.5
4 Schmid, Eugen (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1903-103 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 8
3 Schmidt, Werner (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1878-79 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Alber, Wilhelm (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1851-49 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Pemsel, Alexander (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1800-45 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
4 Geist, Peter (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1954-80 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
6 Gengler, Klaus; (DWZ: 1684-78) Punkte: 4.5
4 Balzer, Manfred (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1771-49 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Netz, Robin (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1748-25 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Löwe, Joachim (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1739-51 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Wenzel, Ulrich (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1721-87 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
4 Burkhardt, Lothar (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1784-70 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5 Bajraktari, Stefan (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1713-40 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
7 Filenberg, Maksim; (DWZ: 1600-57) Punkte: 2.0
5 Reaves, Jason (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1783-44 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Schoblocher, Ralf (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1887-45 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
5 Berger, Alexander (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1633-61 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 8
5 Burian, Theodor (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1703-47 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Weis, Norbert (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1642-48 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
8 Kalia, Anant; (DWZ: 1652-28) Punkte: 5.0
6 Lech, Markus (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1694-47 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Vogler, Ben Ingo (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1745-43 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Vollmer, Marcel (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1726-38 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Daur, Wolfgang (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1730-76 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Grunz, Viktor (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1711-28 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
7 Chudjakov, Alexej (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1428-28 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
9 Bay, Johannes; (DWZ: 1775-106) Punkte: 0.0
7 Root, Martin (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1807-41 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
6 Saur, Philip (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1521-34 ) -:- 2.0 aus 6
10 Dengler, Werner; (DWZ: 1647-47) Punkte: 0.0
7 Pieper, Andreas (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1433-36 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 7
11 Cilensek, Thomas; (DWZ: 1637-21) Punkte: 4.0
7 Widmayer, Bernd (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1589-64 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
8 Ritchie, Eric (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1306-9 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
6 Wuerschum, Joachim (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1705-62 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
6 Schembera, Jörg (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1660-157 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Krier, Oliver (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1681-66 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Schoefzig, Winfried (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1595-79 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
8 Heilig, Michael (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1410-33 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
12 Mischke Ramirez, Daniel; (DWZ: 1563-41) Punkte: 1.5
7 Rössler, Manfred (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1633-34 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
7 Sterr, Juergen (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1509-45 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
13 Cabrera Hernández, Saúl; (DWZ: 1556-15) Punkte:
14 Heinrich, Benjamin; (DWZ: 1557-44) Punkte: 0.0
7 Lang, Hans (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1619-63 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 6
7 Michna, Marcus (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1622-153 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 6
15 Sibiller, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1437-51) Punkte: 0.5
8 Stegmiller, Dennis (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1497-45 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
16 Zepezauer, Blasius; (DWZ: 1410-51) Punkte: 1.0
8 Winkler, Gerhard (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1615-55 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Weigelt, Dirk (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1700-41 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Finkenbeiner, Oliver (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1485-39 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6