Bezirksliga Stuttgart Staffel 2 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Feuerbach 2

1 Kraft, Otto; (DWZ: 1676-31) Punkte: 0.0
1 Kottke, Markus (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2181-87 ) -:+ 7.5 aus 8
1 Heining, Thomas (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2097-135 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 5
2 Siegel, Stefan; (DWZ: 1500-44) Punkte: 0.0
1 Dietrich, Ralf (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2139-91 ) -:+ 7.0 aus 8
3 Kreyer, Steve; (DWZ: 1810-13) Punkte: 0.5
2 Schlachetzki, Horst (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1871-114 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Konson, Konstantin (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2061-49 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
1 Gentner, Markus (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1986-127 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Straub, Ulrich (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1978-93 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Brinckmann, Ulrich (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1833-69 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 8
2 Busch, Mike (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1768-19 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
1 Giebler, Kai (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1919-95 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Guilliard, Joachim (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1995-106 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Jaster, Dirk; (DWZ: 1716-24) Punkte: 2.5
3 Gehringer, Frank (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1897-87 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Berger, Jesko (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1971-90 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Wennes, Holger (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1883-52 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
2 Kramer, Wolfgang (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1951-101 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Schmidt, Werner (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1878-79 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Alber, Wilhelm (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1851-49 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
2 Schmid, Bernd (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1788-104 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Pemsel, Alexander (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1800-45 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
5 Giraud, Michael; (DWZ: 1715-73) Punkte: 3.5
4 Brettschneider, Karl (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1920-116 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Damson, Mark (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1791-72 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
3 Bergmann, Martin (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1872-60 ) +:- 1.5 aus 3
3 Huhn, Stefan (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1942-51 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
3 Netz, Robin (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1748-25 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Daur, Wolfgang (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1730-76 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Lind, Stephan (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1739-98 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 8
3 Burkhardt, Lothar (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1784-70 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
6 Balzer, Manfred; (DWZ: 1771-49) Punkte: 3.0
5 Reaves, Jason (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1783-44 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Gengler, Klaus (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1684-78 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Schmid, Eugen (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1903-103 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Adolf, Manfred (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1795-36 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Schembera, Jörg (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1660-157 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Wenzel, Ulrich (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1721-87 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Hinner, Lars (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1754-45 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Hofer, Helge Armin; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
5 Burian, Theodor (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1703-47 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Grunz, Viktor (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1711-28 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
8 Berger, Alexander; (DWZ: 1633-61) Punkte: 2.0
5 Bandke, Martin (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1827-51 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Borisov, Felix (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1696-39 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
5 Filenberg, Maksim (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1600-57 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Schoblocher, Ralf (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1887-45 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
5 Vollmer, Marcel (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1726-38 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Morlock, Roland (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1651-45 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
6 Krier, Oliver (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1681-66 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 8
6 Schoefzig, Winfried (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1595-79 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
9 Saur, Philip; (DWZ: 1521-34) Punkte: 2.0
7 Nguyen, Nhat Vy (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1730-17 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Bay, Johannes (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1775-106 ) -:- 0.0 aus 2
6 Vogler, Ben Ingo (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1745-43 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Wuerschum, Joachim (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1705-62 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
7 Busch, Mark (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1632-19 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
7 Sterr, Juergen (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1509-45 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
10 Pieper, Andreas; (DWZ: 1433-36) Punkte: 3.0
8 Root, Matthias (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1526-39 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
7 Dengler, Werner (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1647-47 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
7 Widmayer, Bernd (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1589-64 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Lang, Hans (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1619-63 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
8 Mayer, Ulrich (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1731-10 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Michna, Marcus (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1622-153 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
8 Hinner, Pieter (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1198-73 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
11 Ritchie, Eric; (DWZ: 1306-9) Punkte: 0.5
6 Streiter, Manfred (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1764-76 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
8 Cilensek, Thomas (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1637-21 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
8 Wagner, Dieter (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1620-74 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Wyrich, Stephan (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1416-39 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
12 Bauer, Frank; (DWZ: 1526-9) Punkte:
13 Nitsche, Heinz; (DWZ: 1490-3) Punkte: 0.0
8 Finkenbeiner, Oliver (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1485-39 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
14 Lindemann, Bastian; (DWZ: 1170-13) Punkte: 0.5
7 Abel, Hans-Peter (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1738-141 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
15 Herbert, Arik Jens; (DWZ: 1114-11) Punkte: 0.0
8 Müller-Henneberg, Gunnar (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1653-40 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
16 Farin, Kai; (DWZ: 1001-19) Punkte: