Bezirksliga Stuttgart Staffel 2 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Oeffingen 1

1 Heining, Thomas; (DWZ: 2097-135) Punkte: 4.0
1 Streck, Alexander (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2030-48 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Gentner, Markus (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1986-127 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Kraft, Otto (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1676-31 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Staub, Gerhard (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1951-137 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
1 Straub, Ulrich (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1978-93 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Jantos, Stefan; (DWZ: 1908-67) Punkte: 1.0
1 Fischer, Hendrik (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
3 Busch, Mike; (DWZ: 1768-19) Punkte: 3.0
2 Pemsel, Alexander (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1800-45 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
2 Luft, Viktor (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1946-56 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Kottke, Markus (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2181-87 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
1 Dietrich, Ralf (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2139-91 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
2 Wennes, Holger (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1883-52 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
2 Kreyer, Steve (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1810-13 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 8
2 Brinckmann, Ulrich (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1833-69 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Azemi, Flamur (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1950-38 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
4 Alber, Wilhelm; (DWZ: 1851-49) Punkte: 4.5
3 Bayer, Daniel (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1731-44 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
3 Dieterle, Alexander (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1820-8 ) +:- 5.0 aus 8
2 Schlachetzki, Horst (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1871-114 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Berger, Jesko (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1971-90 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Gampper, Steffen (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1689-50 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
3 Jaster, Dirk (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1716-24 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
3 Schmidt, Werner (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1878-79 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
5 Löwe, Joachim; (DWZ: 1739-51) Punkte: 1.0
4 Burkhardt, Lothar (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1784-70 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
4 Geist, Peter (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1954-80 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
3 Gehringer, Frank (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1897-87 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Damson, Mark (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1791-72 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Gengler, Klaus (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1684-78 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Daur, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1730-76) Punkte: 4.0
5 Grunz, Viktor (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1711-28 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
5 Bajraktari, Stefan (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1713-40 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Brettschneider, Karl (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1920-116 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Reaves, Jason (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1783-44 ) +:- 5.0 aus 8
5 Kalia, Anant (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1652-28 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Giraud, Michael (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1715-73 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Netz, Robin (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1748-25 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Kramer, Wolfgang (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1951-101 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
7 Schembera, Jörg; (DWZ: 1660-157) Punkte: 3.5
6 Schoefzig, Winfried (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1595-79 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
6 Chudjakov, Alexej (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1428-28 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Bandke, Martin (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1827-51 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Schicktanz, Matthias (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1652-44 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
6 Cilensek, Thomas (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1637-21 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Balzer, Manfred (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1771-49 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Adolf, Manfred (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1795-36 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 6
4 Huhn, Stefan (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1942-51 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
8 Morlock, Roland; (DWZ: 1651-45) Punkte: 3.5
7 Gubert, Michael (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1314-15 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Lech, Markus (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1694-47 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Berger, Alexander (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1633-61 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
6 Vollmer, Marcel (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1726-38 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
9 Rössler, Manfred; (DWZ: 1633-34) Punkte: 2.0
7 Borisov, Felix (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1696-39 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 Mischke Ramirez, Daniel (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1563-41 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Wuerschum, Joachim (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1705-62 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Schmid, Eugen (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1903-103 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
10 Busch, Mark; (DWZ: 1632-19) Punkte: 7.5
7 Sterr, Juergen (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1509-45 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
8 (SV Nagold 1) +:-
6 Streiter, Manfred (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1764-76 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
8 Winkler, Gerhard (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1615-55 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 (SC Murrhardt 1) +:-
7 Saur, Philip (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1521-34 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
8 Finkenbeiner, Oliver (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1485-39 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
6 Widmayer, Bernd (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1589-64 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
11 Schwärzle, Simon; (DWZ: 1617-57) Punkte: 1.0
7 Tscheppe, Patrick (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1661-3 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
12 Knopp, Hartmut; (DWZ: 1616-60) Punkte:
13 Tölg, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1489-395) Punkte: 0.0
7 Abel, Hans-Peter (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1738-141 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
8 Olderdissen, Jan (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1525-15 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
14 Glatthaar, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1547-53) Punkte: 0.0
8 Müller-Henneberg, Gunnar (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1653-40 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
15 Mayer, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1731-10) Punkte: 2.0
8 Krüger, Maik (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
8 Pieper, Andreas (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1433-36 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7