Bezirksliga Stuttgart Staffel 2 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Herrenberg 1

1 Straub, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1978-93) Punkte: 3.5
1 Giebler, Kai (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1919-95 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Gentner, Markus (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1986-127 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Guilliard, Joachim (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1995-106 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Kreyer, Steve (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1810-13 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 8
1 Streck, Alexander (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2030-48 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Brinckmann, Ulrich (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1833-69 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
1 Kottke, Markus (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2181-87 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
1 Heining, Thomas (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2097-135 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
2 Azemi, Flamur; (DWZ: 1950-38) Punkte: 1.0
2 Schmid, Bernd (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1788-104 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 8
2 Schlachetzki, Horst (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1871-114 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Busch, Mike (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1768-19 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Kramer, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1951-101) Punkte: 4.5
3 Lind, Stephan (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1739-98 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 8
2 Wennes, Holger (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1883-52 ) +:- 3.0 aus 8
2 Pemsel, Alexander (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1800-45 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
2 Jaster, Dirk (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1716-24 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Luft, Viktor (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1946-56 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Netz, Robin (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1748-25 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Gehringer, Frank (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1897-87 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Daur, Wolfgang (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1730-76 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Huhn, Stefan; (DWZ: 1942-51) Punkte: 6.5
4 Wenzel, Ulrich (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1721-87 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Bergmann, Martin (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1872-60 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
3 Burkhardt, Lothar (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1784-70 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
3 Giraud, Michael (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1715-73 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Dieterle, Alexander (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1820-8 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
3 Adolf, Manfred (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1795-36 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Brettschneider, Karl (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1920-116 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Schembera, Jörg (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1660-157 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Schmid, Eugen; (DWZ: 1903-103) Punkte: 2.5
5 Burian, Theodor (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1703-47 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Gampper, Steffen (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1689-50 ) +:- 1.5 aus 5
4 Grunz, Viktor (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1711-28 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Balzer, Manfred (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1771-49 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
4 Geist, Peter (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1954-80 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
4 Vollmer, Marcel (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1726-38 ) +:- 4.0 aus 7
5 Bandke, Martin (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1827-51 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Rössler, Manfred (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1633-34 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
6 Schoblocher, Ralf; (DWZ: 1887-45) Punkte: 3.0
5 Filenberg, Maksim (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1600-57 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Berger, Alexander (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1633-61 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5 Lang, Hans (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1619-63 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
7 Vogler, Ben Ingo; (DWZ: 1745-43) Punkte: 4.0
6 Krier, Oliver (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1681-66 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Kalia, Anant (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1652-28 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Schoefzig, Winfried (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1595-79 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Saur, Philip (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1521-34 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Bajraktari, Stefan (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1713-40 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
6 Schmidt, Robert (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1586-11 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Streiter, Manfred (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1764-76 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
8 Widmayer, Bernd; (DWZ: 1589-64) Punkte: 4.0
7 Michna, Marcus (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1622-153 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
7 Cilensek, Thomas (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1637-21 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Sterr, Juergen (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1509-45 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
7 Pieper, Andreas (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1433-36 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Weis, Norbert (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1642-48 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
7 Fischer, Johann (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1535-81 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Busch, Mark (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1632-19 ) ½:½ 7.5 aus 8
9 Zerweck, Christoph; (DWZ: 1807-75) Punkte: 1.5
7 Chudjakov, Alexej (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1428-28 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
7 Abel, Hans-Peter (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1738-141 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
10 Ekert, Niko; (DWZ: 1855-45) Punkte: 0.5
8 Müller-Henneberg, Gunnar (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1653-40 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
11 Tscheppe, Patrick; (DWZ: 1661-3) Punkte: 0.0
7 Schwärzle, Simon (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1617-57 ) -:+ 1.0 aus 1
12 Weigelt, Dirk; (DWZ: 1700-41) Punkte: 1.5
8 Stegmiller, Dennis (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1497-45 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
8 Zepezauer, Blasius (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1410-51 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
13 Wagner, Dieter; (DWZ: 1620-74) Punkte: 1.0
8 Ritchie, Eric (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1306-9 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
14 Lempert, Rainer; (DWZ: 1593-75) Punkte:
15 Olderdissen, Jan; (DWZ: 1525-15) Punkte: 1.0
8 Tölg, Wolfgang (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1489-395 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
16 Wenta, Theodor; (DWZ: 1543-68) Punkte: 3.0
7 Hinner, Pieter (SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1198-73 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
8 Heilig, Michael (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1410-33 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
8 Spellenberg, Jakob (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1389-32 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2