S-Ost Kreisklasse 2019/2020: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SC Winnenden 2 — VKZ: C0544

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Angles, Manfred 0002 1729-122 9 Ibrahim, Maher 1028 1203-4
2 Müller, Dieter 1037 1566-2 10 Pfleiderer, Manfred 0123 1259-38
3 Tzavidas, Nikolaos 1032 1486-7 11 Nguyen, Laura 1033 1304-4
4 Klenner, Lukas 1039 1399-1 12 Möller, Bruno 1049 996-4
5 Gruber, Erwin 0072 1534-66 13 Tran, Mark 1040 765-4
6 Nunnemann, Friedhelm 0069 1476-16 14 Vallicotti, Daniel 1023 1445-20
7 Erich, Gottlieb 0183 1489-36 15 Uetz, Madeleine 1030
8 Moser, Manuel 0166 1387-30 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SF Oeffingen 2 — VKZ: C0515

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hahn, Martin 1109 1662-123 9 Vöhringer, Roland 1041 1451-23
2 Mayer, Ulrich 1071 1753-12 10 Fischer, Klaus 1052 1562-36
3 Schwärzle, Simon 0159 1619-59 11 Will, Roland 1076 1437-80
4 Knopp, Hartmut 1036 1597-62 12 Fumy, Jürgen 0150 1409-45
5 Glatthaar, Sebastian 0112 1523-55 13 Wittke, Ulrich 0083 1309-62
6 Tölg, Wolfgang 0009 1539-405 14 Hellmann, Götz 1077 1150-18
7 Griesche, Veit 1112 1441-65 15 Munk, Dietmar 0032 1178-47
8 Dobras, Karlheinz 0014 1418-85 16 Poschlod, Aribert 1049 981-19

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SC Waiblingen 2 — VKZ: C0540

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Roppelt, Tobias 0112 1711-41 9 Scholl, Andreas 0092 1570-50
2 Vogt, Jan-Niklas 0260 1762-47 10 Selimaj, Rushit 1031 1577-19
3 Sielaff, Rudolf 0229 1775-148 11 Bucolli, Ramadan 1087 1490-7
4 Hofmann, Marc 1138 1765-2 12 Groebner, Karl-Heinz 0093 1440-77
5 Wengert, Dieter 0034 1623-79 13 Gavrin, Tim 1116 1720-37
6 Schöllkopf, Hermann 0270 1633-42 14 Cortijo, Miguel 1117 1561-37
7 Draudt, Thomas 1002 1648-21 15 Gabler, Frieder 0108 1473-48
8 Vukalic, Edin 1103 1585-48 16 Giordano, Umberto 1045 1335-22

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SV Fellbach 1 — VKZ: C0507

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Pelezki, Eugen 1043 1841-41 9 Pelezki, Jurij 0147 1540-36
2 Zeyer, Gabriel 0158 1625-35 10 Reichmann, Bernd 0157 1200-119
3 Helmbrecht, Kurt 0014 1581-88 11 Farina, Fiona 1046 1436-1
4 Thomas, Leonhard 0154 1586-64 12 Kara, Özcan 0132 1106-29
5 Pfeil, Peter 0022 1562-68 13 Dotari, Luigi 0051 1132-42
6 Frey, Hans 0054 1417-52 14 Cronmüller, Daniel 1021 1026-11
7 Böhl, Thomas 1038 1446-8 15 Heß, Julian 1032 1137-6
8 Huober, Walter 1023 1306-14 16 Hammel, Thomas 1037 833-11

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Schwaikheim 2 — VKZ: C0518

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schmidt, Robert 0221 1576-13 9 Oficirovic, Dusan 0062 1550-61
2 Jetter, Erwin 0222 1541-54 10 Rauscher, Wolfgang 0083 1407-36
3 Fischer, Johann 0156 1547-83 11 Müller, Heino 0119 1444-35
4 Fricke, Günter 0245 1574-40 12 Holste, Laurin 0204 1373-33
5 Petzold, Steffen 0039 1559-64 13 Günthner, Fabian 0223 1376-30
6 Koppetzki, Günter 0187 1430-6 14 Zehender, Leander 0214 1281-23
7 Spellenberg, Jakob 0207 1322-35 15 Barth, Caio 0231 1060-23
8 Vollmer, Christian 0167 1380-20 16 Barth, Philo 0227 1000-24

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: Mönchfelder SV 2 — VKZ: C0530

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Altmann, Tobias 1049 1833-64 9 Bulach, Martin 1031 1286-16
2 Hahn, Harald 0006 1609-64 10 Kutzmutz, Markus 0130 1034-26
3 Huynh, Nhi Lang 1022 1712-74 11 Bantel, Daniel 1011 991-8
4 Balija, Cerim 0179 1501-32 12
5 Kostka, Matthias 1003 1491-57 13
6 Himmelsbach, Bernd 0127 1407-40 14
7 Hahn, Andreas 1048 1306-2 15
8 Graf, Sebastian 0141 1329-22 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SC Waiblingen 3 — VKZ: C0540

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Konstantinidis, Vassili 1137 1716-17 9 Giordano, Umberto 1045 1335-22
2 Steger, Marc 0262 1462-30 10 Becker, Stefan 1136 1497-4
3 Selimaj, Rushit 1031 1577-19 11 Jakopovic, Darko 0250 1465-31
4 Bucolli, Ramadan 1087 1490-7 12 Mohammed, Hashim 1115 1456-6
5 Groebner, Karl-Heinz 0093 1440-77 13 Mikulic, Drago 1119 1285-3
6 Gavrin, Tim 1116 1720-37 14 Baucke, Christoph 1019 1408-17
7 Cortijo, Miguel 1117 1561-37 15 Reyher, Georg 1020 1296-15
8 Kuppinger, Philipp 1013 1479-49 16 Mohammed, Mohammed 1118 1198-3

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SV Backnang 2 — VKZ: C0502

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Maier, Lukas 1008 1744-77 9 Wendland, Viktor 0235 1678-32
2 Soos, Philipp 1011 1759-81 10 Sinner, Victor 1095 1499-14
3 Schröter, Julian 1078 1673-30 11 Scharf, Rolf-Christian 0205 1485-20
4 Zouani, Samir 1025 1630-61 12 Schaich, Elias 1041 1183-59
5 Wenninger, Herbert 0026 1619-70 13 Fischer, Martin 0134 1368-36
6 Kuehn, Wolfgang 0136 1594-33 14 Wilczek, Daniel 1066 1389-19
7 Maliqi, Memet 1089 1590-7 15 Reiff, Jan 1107 1406-49
8 Maier, Ralf 0155 1471-62 16

nach oben