S-Ost Kreisklasse 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Backnang 2

1 Soos, Philipp; (DWZ: 1726-79) Punkte: 1.5
1 Obermeier, Carl (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1666-30 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Mayer, Ulrich (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1731-10 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
1 Walz, Matthias (SC Winnenden 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1768-50 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1 Vollmer, Marcel (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1726-38 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Maier, Lukas; (DWZ: 1753-75) Punkte: 3.5
2 Kölbel, Daniel (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1534-21 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Schwärzle, Simon (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1617-57 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Bried, Martin (SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1758-92 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Hanig, Michael (SC Winnenden 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1605-35 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Fischer, Johann (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1535-81 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Bay, Johannes (SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1775-106 ) +:- 0.5 aus 3
3 Zouani, Samir; (DWZ: 1636-60) Punkte: 3.5
3 Munz, Christian-Felix (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1493-23 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
3 Trobonjaca, Milos (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Henkelmann, Thomas (SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1673-46 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Erich, Gottlieb (SC Winnenden 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1493-35 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
3 Schmidt, Robert (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1586-11 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Dengler, Werner (SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1647-47 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
4 Wendland, Viktor; (DWZ: 1662-31) Punkte: 0.0
1 Pelezki, Eugen (SV Fellbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1819-39 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 7
5 Wenninger, Herbert; (DWZ: 1606-69) Punkte: 4.5
2 Zeyer, Gabriel (SV Fellbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1637-34 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Frik, Alexander (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1295-6 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Tölg, Wolfgang (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1508-393 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Baiker, Florian (SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1480-5 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Müller, Dieter (SC Winnenden 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1504-1 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Fricke, Günter (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1569-39 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Cabrera Hernández, Saúl (SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1556-15 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
6 Kuehn, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1576-32) Punkte: 5.0
3 Helmbrecht, Kurt (SV Fellbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1594-87 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Rauch, Simone (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1136-14 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Fumy, Jürgen (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1409-45 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Wörz, Ann-Sophie (SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1481-57 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Nunnemann, Friedhelm (SC Winnenden 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1485-15 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
5 Weller, Stefan (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1207-43 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Cilensek, Thomas (SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1637-21 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Maliqi, Memet; (DWZ: 1537-6) Punkte: 4.0
4 Pelezki, Jurij (SV Fellbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1540-36 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Knopp, Hartmut (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1616-60 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
5 Hahn, Benjamin (SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1517-46 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
6 Gruber, Erwin (SC Winnenden 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1548-64 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Jetter, Erwin (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1589-53 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Heinrich, Benjamin (SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1557-44 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
8 Scharf, Rolf-Christian; (DWZ: 1437-18) Punkte: 4.0
5 Thomas, Leonhard (SV Fellbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1580-63 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
7 Glatthaar, Sebastian (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1547-53 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 von Asow, Till (SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1624-58 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
7 Moser, Manuel (SC Winnenden 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1368-29 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
7 (SV Schwaikheim 2) +:-
6 Zepezauer, Blasius (SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1410-51 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
9 Maier, Ralf; (DWZ: 1463-61) Punkte: 4.5
6 Pfeil, Peter (SV Fellbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1562-67 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Bächner, Stefan (SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1394-15 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
8 Klenner, Lukas (SC Winnenden 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 (SV Schwaikheim 2) +:-
7 Fielk, Werner (SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1360-11 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
10 Sinner, Viktor; (DWZ: 1518-13) Punkte: 1.0
8 Will, Roland (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1464-77 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
11 Schröter, Julian; (DWZ: 1628-26) Punkte: 2.0
7 Böhl, Thomas (SV Fellbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1389-7 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
8 Arendt, Kai-Uwe (SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1340-44 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
12 Jüttner, Mark; (DWZ: 1429-58) Punkte:
13 Sinner, Arthur; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
14 Fischer, Martin; (DWZ: 1324-35) Punkte:
15 Wilczek, Daniel; (DWZ: 1429-17) Punkte: 1.5
8 Reichmann, Bernd (SV Fellbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1178-117 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Harsch, Axel (SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1201-35 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3