S-Ost Kreisklasse 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Winnenden 2

1 Angles, Manfred; (DWZ: 1691-120) Punkte: 2.5
1 Maier, Lukas (SV Backnang 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1753-75 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
1 Roppelt, Tobias (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1711-40 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Pelezki, Eugen (SV Fellbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1819-39 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
1 Schmidt, Robert (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1586-11 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Müller, Dieter; (DWZ: 1504-1) Punkte: 2.0
2 Schröter, Julian (SV Backnang 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1612-27 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
1 Hahn, Martin (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1695-122 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
2 Zeyer, Gabriel (SV Fellbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1637-34 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Jetter, Erwin (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1589-53 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
3 Tzavidas, Nikolaos; (DWZ: 1525-6) Punkte: 0.0
3 Zouani, Samir (SV Backnang 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1636-60 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Mayer, Ulrich (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1731-10 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
4 Klenner, Lukas; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
4 Kuehn, Wolfgang (SV Backnang 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1576-32 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3 Schwärzle, Simon (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1617-57 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2 Vogt, Jan-Niklas (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1746-45 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 Helmbrecht, Kurt (SV Fellbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1594-87 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Fricke, Günter (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1569-39 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Gruber, Erwin; (DWZ: 1548-64) Punkte: 1.5
5 Maliqi, Memet (SV Backnang 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1537-6 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
4 Knopp, Hartmut (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1616-60 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
3 Sielaff, Rudolf (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1799-147 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Thomas, Leonhard (SV Fellbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1580-63 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
6 Nunnemann, Friedhelm; (DWZ: 1485-15) Punkte: 1.0
6 Maier, Ralf (SV Backnang 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1463-61 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Wengert, Dieter (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1668-77 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Petzold, Steffen (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1511-63 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
7 Erich, Gottlieb; (DWZ: 1493-35) Punkte: 2.0
7 Schaich, Elias (SV Backnang 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1195-57 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Glatthaar, Sebastian (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1547-53 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 5
5 Draudt, Thomas (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1653-20 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5 Pfeil, Peter (SV Fellbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1562-67 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
5 Koppetzki, Günter (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1438-5 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
8 Moser, Manuel; (DWZ: 1368-29) Punkte: 2.0
6 Tölg, Wolfgang (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1489-395 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
6 Scholl, Andreas (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1591-49 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
6 Frey, Hans (SV Fellbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1417-51 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 Spellenberg, Jakob (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1389-32 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
9 Ibrahim, Maher; (DWZ: 1217-3) Punkte: 0.5
8 Reiff, Jan (SV Backnang 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1358-46 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Griesche, Veit (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1473-63 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
7 Gavrin, Tim (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1680-36 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Böhl, Thomas (SV Fellbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1389-7 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
7 Vollmer, Christian (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1348-19 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
10 Pfleiderer, Manfred; (DWZ: 1254-37) Punkte: 1.0
8 Gabler, Frieder (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1474-46 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Huober, Walter (SV Fellbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1278-13 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
8 Günthner, Fabian (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1454-27 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
11 Nguyen, Laura; (DWZ: 1039-2) Punkte: 1.0
8 Dobras, Karlheinz (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1446-84 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
12 Möller, Bruno; (DWZ: 991-3) Punkte:
13 Tran, Mark; (DWZ: 767-3) Punkte:
14 Vallicotti, Daniel; (DWZ: 1445-20) Punkte:
15 Uetz, Madeleine; (DWZ: -) Punkte: