S-Ost Kreisklasse 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Oeffingen 2

1 Hahn, Martin; (DWZ: 1695-122) Punkte: 1.5
1 Selimaj, Rushit (SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1553-18 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
1 Müller, Dieter (SC Winnenden 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1504-1 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
1 Maier, Lukas (SV Backnang 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1753-75 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
1 Roppelt, Tobias (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1711-40 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Pelezki, Eugen (SV Fellbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1819-39 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
2 Mayer, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1731-10) Punkte: 3.5
2 Tzavidas, Nikolaos (SC Winnenden 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1525-6 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2 Soos, Philipp (SV Backnang 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1726-79 ) +:- 1.0 aus 2
2 Vogt, Jan-Niklas (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1746-45 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
2 Zeyer, Gabriel (SV Fellbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1637-34 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Schwärzle, Simon; (DWZ: 1617-57) Punkte: 2.5
3 Klenner, Lukas (SC Winnenden 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Zouani, Samir (SV Backnang 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1636-60 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
3 Sielaff, Rudolf (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1799-147 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Helmbrecht, Kurt (SV Fellbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1594-87 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Knopp, Hartmut; (DWZ: 1616-60) Punkte: 1.0
4 Gruber, Erwin (SC Winnenden 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1548-64 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Wenninger, Herbert (SV Backnang 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1606-69 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Hofmann, Marc (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1868-1 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Thomas, Leonhard (SV Fellbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1580-63 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
5 Glatthaar, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1547-53) Punkte: 2.5
2 Bucolli, Ramadan (SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1478-6 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Erich, Gottlieb (SC Winnenden 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1493-35 ) +:- 2.0 aus 5
5 Kuehn, Wolfgang (SV Backnang 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1576-32 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Wengert, Dieter (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1668-77 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Pfeil, Peter (SV Fellbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1562-67 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Tölg, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1489-395) Punkte: 2.5
3 Groebner, Karl-Heinz (SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1476-76 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Moser, Manuel (SC Winnenden 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1368-29 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
6 Maier, Ralf (SV Backnang 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1463-61 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Draudt, Thomas (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1653-20 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Frey, Hans (SV Fellbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1417-51 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
7 Griesche, Veit; (DWZ: 1473-63) Punkte: 1.0
4 Gavrin, Tim (SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1680-36 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
7 Ibrahim, Maher (SC Winnenden 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1217-3 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
7 Scharf, Rolf-Christian (SV Backnang 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1437-18 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
7 Vukalic, Edin (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1632-46 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
8 Dobras, Karlheinz; (DWZ: 1446-84) Punkte: 1.5
5 Kuppinger, Philipp (SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1446-48 ) +:- 2.5 aus 5
8 Nguyen, Laura (SC Winnenden 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1039-2 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Scholl, Andreas (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1591-49 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
7 Böhl, Thomas (SV Fellbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1389-7 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
9 Vöhringer, Roland; (DWZ: 1445-22) Punkte: 1.5
8 Reiff, Jan (SV Backnang 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1358-46 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Huober, Walter (SV Fellbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1278-13 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
10 Fischer, Klaus; (DWZ: 1587-34) Punkte: 0.0
6 Becker, Stefan (SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1432-2 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
11 Will, Roland; (DWZ: 1464-77) Punkte: 0.0
7 Jakopovic, Darko (SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1421-29 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
12 Fumy, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1409-45) Punkte:
13 Wittke, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1345-61) Punkte:
14 Hellmann, Götz; (DWZ: 1150-18) Punkte:
15 Munk, Dietmar; (DWZ: 1178-47) Punkte:
16 Poschlod, Aribert; (DWZ: 1021-17) Punkte: 1.0
8 (SC Waiblingen 3) +:-