S-Ost Kreisklasse 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Waiblingen 2

1 Roppelt, Tobias; (DWZ: 1711-40) Punkte: 2.5
1 Altmann, Tobias (Mönchfelder SV 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1829-62 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
1 Konstantinidis, Vassili (SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1733-16 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
1 Angles, Manfred (SC Winnenden 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1691-120 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
1 Hahn, Martin (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1695-122 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
1 Schröter, Julian (SV Backnang 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1612-27 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
2 Vogt, Jan-Niklas; (DWZ: 1746-45) Punkte: 2.0
2 Klenner, Lukas (SC Winnenden 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Mayer, Ulrich (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1731-10 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
2 Zouani, Samir (SV Backnang 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1636-60 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
3 Sielaff, Rudolf; (DWZ: 1799-147) Punkte: 3.0
2 Hahn, Harald (Mönchfelder SV 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1640-62 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
2 Steger, Marc (SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1468-29 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Gruber, Erwin (SC Winnenden 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1548-64 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Schwärzle, Simon (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1617-57 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
3 Wenninger, Herbert (SV Backnang 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1606-69 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
4 Hofmann, Marc; (DWZ: 1868-1) Punkte: 2.5
3 Balija, Cerim (Mönchfelder SV 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1513-30 ) +:- 1.0 aus 4
3 Selimaj, Rushit (SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1553-18 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
4 Knopp, Hartmut (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1616-60 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Kuehn, Wolfgang (SV Backnang 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1576-32 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
5 Wengert, Dieter; (DWZ: 1668-77) Punkte: 2.0
4 Kostka, Matthias (Mönchfelder SV 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1481-56 ) +:- 1.0 aus 4
4 Nunnemann, Friedhelm (SC Winnenden 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1485-15 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
5 Glatthaar, Sebastian (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1547-53 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Maliqi, Memet (SV Backnang 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1537-6 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
6 Schöllkopf, Hermann; (DWZ: 1658-41) Punkte: 1.5
5 Himmelsbach, Bernd (Mönchfelder SV 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1399-39 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
4 Bucolli, Ramadan (SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1478-6 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
6 Maier, Ralf (SV Backnang 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1463-61 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
7 Draudt, Thomas; (DWZ: 1653-20) Punkte: 2.5
6 Hahn, Andreas (Mönchfelder SV 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1450-1 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
5 Gavrin, Tim (SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1680-36 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 4
5 Erich, Gottlieb (SC Winnenden 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1493-35 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Tölg, Wolfgang (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1489-395 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
7 Wendland, Viktor (SV Backnang 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1662-31 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Vukalic, Edin; (DWZ: 1632-46) Punkte: 2.0
7 Bulach, Martin (Mönchfelder SV 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1270-15 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
6 Cortijo, Miguel (SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1512-36 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
7 Griesche, Veit (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1473-63 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
8 Scharf, Rolf-Christian (SV Backnang 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1437-18 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
9 Scholl, Andreas; (DWZ: 1591-49) Punkte: 2.5
8 Kutzmutz, Markus (Mönchfelder SV 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1030-25 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
7 Kuppinger, Philipp (SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1446-48 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Moser, Manuel (SC Winnenden 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1368-29 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
8 Dobras, Karlheinz (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1446-84 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
10 Selimaj, Rushit; (DWZ: 1553-18) Punkte:
11 Bucolli, Ramadan; (DWZ: 1478-6) Punkte:
12 Groebner, Karl-Heinz; (DWZ: 1476-76) Punkte: 0.5
8 Giordano, Umberto (SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1391-21 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
13 Gavrin, Tim; (DWZ: 1680-36) Punkte: 1.0
7 Ibrahim, Maher (SC Winnenden 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1217-3 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
14 Cortijo, Miguel; (DWZ: 1512-36) Punkte:
15 Gabler, Frieder; (DWZ: 1474-46) Punkte: 1.0
8 Pfleiderer, Manfred (SC Winnenden 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1254-37 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
16 Giordano, Umberto; (DWZ: 1391-21) Punkte: