S-Ost Kreisklasse 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Waiblingen 3

1 Konstantinidis, Vassili; (DWZ: 1733-16) Punkte: 0.0
1 Roppelt, Tobias (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1711-40 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
2 Steger, Marc; (DWZ: 1468-29) Punkte: 0.0
2 Sielaff, Rudolf (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1799-147 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Selimaj, Rushit; (DWZ: 1553-18) Punkte: 2.0
1 Hahn, Martin (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1695-122 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Hofmann, Marc (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1868-1 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
1 Pelezki, Eugen (SV Fellbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1819-39 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
1 Schmidt, Robert (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1586-11 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
1 Altmann, Tobias (Mönchfelder SV 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1829-62 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Bucolli, Ramadan; (DWZ: 1478-6) Punkte: 2.0
2 Glatthaar, Sebastian (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1547-53 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Schöllkopf, Hermann (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1658-41 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
2 Zeyer, Gabriel (SV Fellbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1637-34 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Fricke, Günter (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1569-39 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Hahn, Harald (Mönchfelder SV 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1640-62 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Groebner, Karl-Heinz; (DWZ: 1476-76) Punkte: 1.0
3 Tölg, Wolfgang (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1489-395 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
3 Helmbrecht, Kurt (SV Fellbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1594-87 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 5
3 Petzold, Steffen (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1511-63 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Huynh, Nhi Lang (Mönchfelder SV 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1712-74 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
6 Gavrin, Tim; (DWZ: 1680-36) Punkte: 4.0
4 Griesche, Veit (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1473-63 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Draudt, Thomas (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1653-20 ) +:- 2.5 aus 5
4 Koppetzki, Günter (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1438-5 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Balija, Cerim (Mönchfelder SV 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1513-30 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
7 Cortijo, Miguel; (DWZ: 1512-36) Punkte: 3.5
6 Vukalic, Edin (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1632-46 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Pfeil, Peter (SV Fellbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1562-67 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
5 Spellenberg, Jakob (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1389-32 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Hahn, Andreas (Mönchfelder SV 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1450-1 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
8 Kuppinger, Philipp; (DWZ: 1446-48) Punkte: 2.5
5 Dobras, Karlheinz (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1446-84 ) -:+ 1.5 aus 4
7 Scholl, Andreas (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1591-49 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
5 Böhl, Thomas (SV Fellbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1389-7 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
6 Vollmer, Christian (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1348-19 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
6 Graf, Sebastian (Mönchfelder SV 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1327-21 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
9 Giordano, Umberto; (DWZ: 1391-21) Punkte: 0.5
8 Groebner, Karl-Heinz (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1476-76 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Oficirovic, Dusan (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1543-59 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Bulach, Martin (Mönchfelder SV 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1270-15 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
10 Becker, Stefan; (DWZ: 1432-2) Punkte: 2.5
6 Fischer, Klaus (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1587-34 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Huober, Walter (SV Fellbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1278-13 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
8 Kutzmutz, Markus (Mönchfelder SV 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1030-25 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
11 Jakopovic, Darko; (DWZ: 1421-29) Punkte: 1.5
7 Will, Roland (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1464-77 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Reichmann, Bernd (SV Fellbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1178-117 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
12 Mohammed, Hashim; (DWZ: 1382-5) Punkte:
13 Mikulic, Drago; (DWZ: 1386-1) Punkte: 0.0
8 Heß, Julian (SV Fellbach 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 988-4 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
14 Baucke, Christoph; (DWZ: 1356-15) Punkte: 1.0
8 Günthner, Fabian (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1454-27 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
15 Reyher, Georg; (DWZ: 1295-14) Punkte:
16 Mohammed, Mohammed; (DWZ: 1239-2) Punkte: