S-Ost Kreisklasse 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Backnang 2

1 Maier, Lukas; (DWZ: 1753-75) Punkte: 2.5
1 Angles, Manfred (SC Winnenden 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1691-120 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
1 Schmidt, Robert (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1586-11 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1 Hahn, Martin (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1695-122 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Altmann, Tobias (Mönchfelder SV 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1829-62 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 Soos, Philipp; (DWZ: 1726-79) Punkte: 1.0
2 Mayer, Ulrich (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1731-10 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 4
2 Hahn, Harald (Mönchfelder SV 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1640-62 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Schröter, Julian; (DWZ: 1612-27) Punkte: 4.0
2 Müller, Dieter (SC Winnenden 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1504-1 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Jetter, Erwin (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1589-53 ) +:- 0.0 aus 4
3 Balija, Cerim (Mönchfelder SV 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1513-30 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1 Roppelt, Tobias (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1711-40 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 Zouani, Samir; (DWZ: 1636-60) Punkte: 3.0
3 Tzavidas, Nikolaos (SC Winnenden 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1525-6 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Fricke, Günter (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1569-39 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
3 Schwärzle, Simon (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1617-57 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Kostka, Matthias (Mönchfelder SV 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1481-56 ) +:- 1.0 aus 4
2 Vogt, Jan-Niklas (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1746-45 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Wenninger, Herbert; (DWZ: 1606-69) Punkte: 2.5
4 Petzold, Steffen (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1511-63 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Knopp, Hartmut (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1616-60 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Hahn, Andreas (Mönchfelder SV 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1450-1 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
3 Sielaff, Rudolf (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1799-147 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Kuehn, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1576-32) Punkte: 3.5
4 Klenner, Lukas (SC Winnenden 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
5 Koppetzki, Günter (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1438-5 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Glatthaar, Sebastian (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1547-53 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
6 Graf, Sebastian (Mönchfelder SV 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1327-21 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
4 Hofmann, Marc (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1868-1 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
7 Maliqi, Memet; (DWZ: 1537-6) Punkte: 4.0
5 Gruber, Erwin (SC Winnenden 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1548-64 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
6 Spellenberg, Jakob (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1389-32 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
7 Bulach, Martin (Mönchfelder SV 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1270-15 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Wengert, Dieter (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1668-77 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
8 Maier, Ralf; (DWZ: 1463-61) Punkte: 3.0
6 Nunnemann, Friedhelm (SC Winnenden 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1485-15 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Vollmer, Christian (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1348-19 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Tölg, Wolfgang (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1489-395 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
8 Kutzmutz, Markus (Mönchfelder SV 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1030-25 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
6 Schöllkopf, Hermann (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1658-41 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
9 Wendland, Viktor; (DWZ: 1662-31) Punkte: 1.0
7 Draudt, Thomas (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1653-20 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
10 Sinner, Viktor; (DWZ: 1518-13) Punkte:
11 Scharf, Rolf-Christian; (DWZ: 1437-18) Punkte: 1.5
8 Holste, Laurin (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1420-30 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Griesche, Veit (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1473-63 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
8 Vukalic, Edin (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1632-46 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
12 Schaich, Elias; (DWZ: 1195-57) Punkte: 0.5
7 Erich, Gottlieb (SC Winnenden 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1493-35 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
13 Fischer, Martin; (DWZ: 1324-35) Punkte:
14 Wilczek, Daniel; (DWZ: 1429-17) Punkte:
15 Reiff, Jan; (DWZ: 1358-46) Punkte: 1.0
8 Ibrahim, Maher (SC Winnenden 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1217-3 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
8 Vöhringer, Roland (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1445-22 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2