Stuttgart-Ost A-Klasse 2019/2020: Aufstellungen
Losnr.: 1: SpVgg Rommelshausen 3 — VKZ: C0551
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Raichle, David | 0217 | 1413-53 | 9 | Schreiber, Annika | 0255 | 1583-55 |
2 | Heinrich, Martin | 0265 | 1192-44 | 10 | Wörz, Norbert | 0268 | 1246-72 |
3 | Austen, Gerrit | 0297 | 1333-20 | 11 | Raichle, Simon | 0220 | 1132-49 |
4 | Raichle, Bernd | 0244 | 1368-41 | 12 | Heinrich, Lukas | 0250 | 1179-42 |
5 | Straub, Erich | 0177 | 1284-14 | 13 | Pörsch, Tim | 0263 | |
6 | Sogojeva, Bedri | 0309 | 14 | Müller, Eva | 0273 | 1331-64 | |
7 | Arendt, Kai-Uwe | 0260 | 1356-49 | 15 | |||
8 | Kassulat, Tim | 0286 | 16 |
Losnr.: 2: SV Backnang 3 — VKZ: C0502
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sinner, Victor | 1095 | 1498-16 | 9 | Schäfer, Robert | 1015 | 1188-16 |
2 | Jüttner, Mark | 1105 | 10 | Reiff, Jan | 1107 | 1672-62 | |
3 | Scharf, Rolf-Christian | 0205 | 1485-20 | 11 | Pretterebner, Jan | 1086 | |
4 | Schaich, Elias | 1041 | 1183-59 | 12 | Trumpp, Christian | 1067 | |
5 | Fischer, Martin | 0134 | 1297-39 | 13 | Maliqi, Shkumbin | 1058 | 924-10 |
6 | Jüttner, Dennis | 1104 | 14 | Schaich, Darius | 1040 | 957-40 | |
7 | Wilczek, Daniel | 1066 | 1428-23 | 15 | Reiff, Julia | 1106 | 945-16 |
8 | Kirchgeßner, Florian | 1055 | 16 |
Losnr.: 3: SC Waiblingen 4 — VKZ: C0540
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gabler, Frieder | 0108 | 1419-51 | 9 | Thomas, Markus | 1111 | 1195-6 |
2 | Becker, Stefan | 1136 | 1594-7 | 10 | Günzl, Adrian | 1072 | 1125-19 |
3 | Jakopovic, Darko | 0250 | 1448-35 | 11 | Wachtel, Alexander | 1067 | 1241-15 |
4 | Mikulic, Drago | 1119 | 1285-3 | 12 | Ivic, Mario | 1061 | 1338-20 |
5 | Mohammed, Hashim | 1115 | 1468-9 | 13 | Statsenko, Arkadiy | 1139 | |
6 | Epple, Rolf | 0011 | 1765-37 | 14 | Hühndorf, Ralf | 1113 | 1051-34 |
7 | Baucke, Christoph | 1019 | 1419-19 | 15 | Schöllkopf, Julian | 1021 | 1133-12 |
8 | Mohammed, Mohammed | 1118 | 1198-3 | 16 |
Losnr.: 4: SV Schwaikheim 4 — VKZ: C0518
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Holste, Laurin | 0204 | 1410-45 | 9 | Rahn, Jona | 0217 | 956-24 |
2 | Günthner, Fabian | 0223 | 1675-42 | 10 | Hennig, Finn | 0286 | 915-7 |
3 | Zehender, Leander | 0214 | 1316-31 | 11 | Eisenach, Casimir | 0249 | |
4 | Weller, Stefan | 0194 | 1165-44 | 12 | Oster, Mikael | 0242 | |
5 | Barth, Caio | 0231 | 1174-35 | 13 | Luckert, Fabian | 0216 | 816-14 |
6 | Hofmann, Richard | 0186 | 14 | Barth, Malo | 0236 | 822-24 | |
7 | Barth, Philo | 0227 | 1004-32 | 15 | Brudermüller, Ben | 0237 | 787-12 |
8 | Akkus, Celal | 0192 | 16 | Wolter, Marius | 0234 |
Losnr.: 5: SV Schwaikheim 3 — VKZ: C0518
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Burgey, Wolfgang | 0120 | 1709-49 | 9 | Finkenbeiner, Andreas | 0224 | 1189-5 |
2 | Oficirovic, Dusan | 0062 | 1541-62 | 10 | Schwarz, Edgar | 0023 | 1268-40 |
3 | Rauscher, Wolfgang | 0083 | 1414-39 | 11 | Atzmüller, Mark | 0241 | |
4 | Müller, Heino | 0119 | 1423-36 | 12 | Lehmann, Jonas | 0247 | 764-14 |
5 | Pohl, Wolfgang | 0016 | 1364-58 | 13 | Schild, Jannes | 0203 | |
6 | Pohl, Joachim | 0017 | 1382-61 | 14 | Schaak, Henrik | 0246 | |
7 | Ewinger, Klaus | 0200 | 1528-32 | 15 | Winter, Phil | 0233 | |
8 | Schille, Wolfgang | 0150 | 1434-51 | 16 |
Losnr.: 6: Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1 — VKZ: C0565
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Merk, Daniel | 0045 | 1981-83 | 9 | Collin, Alexander | 0034 | 1760-68 |
2 | Obermeier, Carl | 0038 | 1838-42 | 10 | Millenet, Luca | 0082 | 1320-15 |
3 | Kölbel, Daniel | 0037 | 1495-29 | 11 | Obermeier, Paul | 0078 | 1131-9 |
4 | Munz, Christian | 0058 | 1490-28 | 12 | Merk, Roman | 0072 | |
5 | Frik, Alexander | 0081 | 1292-9 | 13 | Demisch, Luca | 0086 | 957-8 |
6 | Häußler, Thomas | 0029 | 14 | Obermeier, Antonia | 0077 | ||
7 | Birnkraut, Erich | 0002 | 15 | Pfingstag, Jonas | 0103 | ||
8 | Rauch, Simone | 0075 | 1174-18 | 16 | Danner, Marie | 0105 |
Losnr.: 7: SC Murrhardt 2 — VKZ: C0514
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bay, Johannes | 0202 | 1680-118 | 9 | Zepezauer, Blasius | 0120 | 1400-57 |
2 | Fischer, Mark | 0238 | 10 | Heinrich, Florian | 0274 | 1347-49 | |
3 | Dengler, Werner | 0203 | 1617-50 | 11 | Harsch, Axel | 0283 | 1096-49 |
4 | Mischke Ramirez, Daniel Enrique | 0346 | 1648-45 | 12 | Wagner, Hendrik | 0328 | 1141-17 |
5 | Cabrera Hernandez, Saul | 0370 | 1587-21 | 13 | Mavrogiannidis, Stavros | 0317 | |
6 | Heinrich, Benjamin | 0275 | 1526-47 | 14 | Bejic, Agon | 0313 | 1026-45 |
7 | Sibiller, Ulrich | 0126 | 1405-55 | 15 | Takas, Dimitrios | 0312 | 1036-48 |
8 | Fielk, Werner | 0329 | 1303-18 | 16 | Pusch, Eric | 0326 |