Stuttgart-Ost A-Klasse 2019/2020: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SpVgg Rommelshausen 3 — VKZ: C0551

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Raichle, David 0217 1413-53 9 Schreiber, Annika 0255 1280-47
2 Heinrich, Martin 0265 1287-39 10 Wörz, Norbert 0268 1146-62
3 Austen, Gerrit 0297 1362-18 11 Raichle, Simon 0220 1175-48
4 Raichle, Bernd 0244 1337-40 12 Heinrich, Lukas 0250 1119-36
5 Straub, Erich 0177 1297-13 13 Pörsch, Tim 0263 1251-35
6 Sogojeva, Bedri 0309 1441-3 14 Müller, Eva 0273 1145-44
7 Arendt, Kai-Uwe 0260 1378-46 15
8 Kassulat, Tim 0286 1394-4 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SV Backnang 3 — VKZ: C0502

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Sinner, Victor 1095 1499-14 9 Schäfer, Robert 1015 1198-15
2 Jüttner, Mark 1105 1429-58 10 Reiff, Jan 1107 1450-50
3 Scharf, Rolf-Christian 0205 1485-20 11 Pretterebner, Jan 1086
4 Schaich, Elias 1041 1183-59 12 Trumpp, Christian 1067
5 Fischer, Martin 0134 1368-36 13 Maliqi, Shkumbin 1058 924-10
6 Jüttner, Dennis 1104 1349-46 14 Schaich, Darius 1040 957-40
7 Wilczek, Daniel 1066 1389-19 15 Reiff, Julia 1106 945-16
8 Kirchgeßner, Florian 1055 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SC Waiblingen 4 — VKZ: C0540

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Gabler, Frieder 0108 1456-49 9 Thomas, Markus 1111 1228-4
2 Becker, Stefan 1136 1497-4 10 Günzl, Adrian 1072 1232-18
3 Jakopovic, Darko 0250 1465-31 11 Wachtel, Alexander 1067 1207-13
4 Mikulic, Drago 1119 1285-3 12 Ivic, Mario 1061 1336-19
5 Mohammed, Hashim 1115 1456-6 13 Statsenko, Arkadiy 1139
6 Epple, Rolf 0011 1765-37 14 Hühndorf, Ralf 1113 1040-32
7 Baucke, Christoph 1019 1408-17 15 Schöllkopf, Julian 1021 1133-12
8 Mohammed, Mohammed 1118 1198-3 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SV Schwaikheim 4 — VKZ: C0518

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Holste, Laurin 0204 1304-36 9 Rahn, Jona 0217 906-20
2 Günthner, Fabian 0223 1422-31 10 Hennig, Finn 0232 904-6
3 Zehender, Leander 0214 1281-23 11 Eisenach, Casimir 0249
4 Weller, Stefan 0194 1165-44 12 Oster, Mikael 0242 1029-12
5 Barth, Caio 0231 1014-25 13 Luckert, Fabian 0216 823-13
6 Hofmann, Richard 0186 1162-32 14 Barth, Malo 0236 950-19
7 Barth, Philo 0227 1057-26 15 Brudermüller, Ben 0237 819-11
8 Akkus, Celal 0192 1007-7 16 Wolter, Marius 0234 745-7

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Schwaikheim 3 — VKZ: C0518

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Burgey, Wolfgang 0120 1697-48 9 Finkenbeiner, Andreas 0224 1181-4
2 Oficirovic, Dusan 0062 1550-61 10 Schwarz, Edgar 0023 1268-40
3 Rauscher, Wolfgang 0083 1418-37 11 Atzmüller, Mark 0241
4 Müller, Heino 0119 1444-35 12 Lehmann, Jonas 0247 764-14
5 Pohl, Wolfgang 0016 1368-57 13 Schild, Jannes 0203
6 Pohl, Joachim 0017 1383-60 14 Schaak, Henrik 0246 797-3
7 Ewinger, Klaus 0200 15 Winter, Phil 0233
8 Schille, Wolfgang 0150 1434-51 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 1 — VKZ: C0565

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Merk, Daniel 0045 1967-80 9 Collin, Alexander 0034 1673-66
2 Obermeier, Carl 0038 1682-31 10 Millenet, Luca 0082 1250-12
3 Kölbel, Daniel 0037 1542-23 11 Obermeier, Paul 0078 938-7
4 Munz, Christian-Felix 0058 1451-24 12 Merk, Roman 0072 1260-3
5 Frik, Alexander 0081 1335-7 13 Demisch, Luca 0086 949-4
6 Häußler, Thomas 0029 1362-22 14 Obermeier, Antonia 0077 792-4
7 Birnkraut, Erich 0002 1317-83 15 Pfingstag, Jonas 0103
8 Rauch, Simone 0075 1082-15 16 Danner, Marie 0105

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SC Murrhardt 2 — VKZ: C0514

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Bay, Johannes 0202 1790-110 9 Zepezauer, Blasius 0120 1381-54
2 Fischer, Mark 0238 10 Heinrich, Florian 0274 1354-46
3 Dengler, Werner 0203 1606-48 11 Harsch, Axel 0283 1146-37
4 Mischke Ramirez, Daniel 0346 12 Wagner, Hendrik 0328 1140-17
5 Cabrera Hernández, Saúl 0342 1532-17 13 Mavrogiannidis, Stavros 0317 1275-43
6 Heinrich, Benjamin 0275 1515-45 14 Bejic, Agon 0313 1047-43
7 Sibiller, Ulrich 0126 1424-53 15 Takas, Dimitrios 0312 1036-48
8 Fielk, Werner 0329 1395-12 16 Pusch, Eric 0326

nach oben